Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imara Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Jordan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 518 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lena Smith
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 500 | +8.8% | PB | |
4 |
Audrey Hardjosuwito
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leah Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 463 | – | ||
7 |
Keaghan Kline
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 462 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Aimee Qi
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 573 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Davina Doan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 401 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zeynep Demirdag
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 397 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Fazio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
12 |
Julia Lembo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 498 | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 496 | – | ||
14 |
McKenna Lawson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anya Seo
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 329 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 470 | – | ||
17 |
Elea Demore
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 324 | – | ||
18 |
Lana Wu
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Sumner
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 311 | – | ||
20 |
Isabella Mitchell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 306 | – | ||
21 |
Abigail Petrini
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
22 |
Anna Florence
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
23 |
Addi Carbone
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 274 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elena Manning
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 266 | – | ||
26 |
Munashe Pfende
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
27 |
Gracie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 397 | – | ||
28 |
Mia Holmgren
Pva
|
Pva | 392 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Lefebvre
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 251 | – | PB | |
30 |
Claire Gao
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
31 |
Savannah Rose
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 248 | – | ||
32 |
Adelaide Cesanek
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 235 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Calvagno
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 235 | – | ||
34 |
Kay Dickson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 233 | +6.8% | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Kight
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 230 | – | ||
36 |
Natalie Parent
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 361 | – | ||
36 |
Ashley Van Corbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 226 | – | ||
38 |
Lotta Berglund
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 225 | – | ||
39 |
Mackenzie Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 225 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brianna George
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 223 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Abby Layton
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 205 | – | ||
42 |
Cate Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 322 | – | ||
43 |
Kayla Fry
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 175 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Kathyrn Koval
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
45 |
Agnes Osminkin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 164 | – | ||
46 |
Lily Glode
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 163 | – | ||
47 |
Megan Nubile
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 266 | – | ||
48 |
Racquel Markusic
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 128 | – | ||
49 |
Emily Pelchat
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 241 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Elsie Svenson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 239 | – | ||
51 |
Mia Robinson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 218 | – | ||
52 |
Aurora Balich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 103 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Isabel Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 211 | – | ||
54 |
Gabrielle Del Gaizo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 92 | – | ||
55 |
Lila Watkins
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 201 | – | ||
56 |
Jordyn Schreiber
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 165 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Lyla Travers
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 56 | – | ||
58 |
Alina Martinez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 152 | – | ||
59 |
Abigail Kent
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 45 | – | ||
60 |
Payton Zilm
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 22 | – | ||
61 |
Sullie Martaniuk
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
62 |
Abigail Steward
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 5 | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Collins
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Howe
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | – | – |