Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

100 Back Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brady Morigeau Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:06.19
577
2 Dawson Rice Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:07.21
544
3 Jack French Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:07.94
521
4 Jackson Chiappetta Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:10.54
608 +3.8% PB
5 John Hobden Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:10.62
439
6 Daniel Hwang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:11.44
581 PB
7 Bradan McNeil YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:11.48
413
8 Alexander Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:11.83
569 -0.1%
9 Aiden Wolcott Bgnew logoBgnew 1:13.16
365 PB
10 Joshua Stearns Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:13.44
357
11 Ryan Powers Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 1:13.97
343
12 Isaac Stewart Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 1:13.99
342
13 Keegan Elgie Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:14.00
342
14 Ryan Xia Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:14.23
499 PB
15 Brady LePage Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:14.64
487
16 Andrew Gordon Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:15.44
464
17 Andrew Silva YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:15.48
302
18 Samuel Whitaker Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:15.50
301
19 Luke Williams Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:16.13
285 PB
20 Eli Goodman Lorber Jcc Sea Serpents logoJcc Sea Serpents 1:17.25
414
21 William Cerrutti Jcc Sea Serpents logoJcc Sea Serpents 1:17.73
245 +4.1% PB
22 Noah Richardson Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:17.80
400
23 Colby McLaughlin YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:18.57
379
24 Cale Nelson Jcc Sea Serpents logoJcc Sea Serpents 1:18.66
377
25 James Willett YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:19.62
200 PB
26 Krish Patel Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 1:20.89
171
27 Benjamin Baxter Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:22.30
141
28 Reed Erdtmann Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:27.90
43
Liam Ahern Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics DQ