Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

50 Fly Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan Jewett YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 28.41
671 PB
2 Jonas Teeter Oyster River Otters logoOyster River Otters 29.84
569 PB
3 Manuel Gasca Jcc Sea Serpents logoJcc Sea Serpents 30.25
540 +7.8% PB
4 Anderson McEnaney Gr Burlington-VT logoGr Burlington-VT 30.31
659
5 Benjamin Terentiyev YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 30.96
493 +6.6% PB
6 Zachary Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 31.01
611 +4.8% PB
7 Reese Martinez Portsmouth Swim Team logoPortsmouth Swim Team 31.04
609
8 Brady Morigeau Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 31.05
487
9 Jackson Chiappetta Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 31.29
592 +2.4% PB
10 Aiden Caulfield Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 31.33
590
11 Aiden Wolcott Bgnew logoBgnew 31.61
450
12 Bradan McNeil YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 32.07
421 +5.5% PB
13 Benjamin Haddock Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 32.10
539
14 Logan Doody YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 32.13
418 +4.9% PB
15 Tyler Winn Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 32.18
534 +5.5% PB
16 Andrew O'Donnell Keene logoKeene 32.28
528 PB
17 John Wilson Oyster River Otters logoOyster River Otters 32.33
405
18 Kagan Whiteman Gr Burlington-VT logoGr Burlington-VT 32.38
402
19 Alexander Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 32.41
519 PB
20 Nael Clement YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 32.43
518
21 Jack French Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 32.55
392
22 Kevin Sanchez Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 32.62
388
23 Hubert Hawkins Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 32.72
500
24 Kyle Dumais GST logoGST 33.03
481
25 Braedon Ando Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 33.06
479
26 Hunter Owen Free Lake Warriors Swimming logoFree Lake Warriors Swimming 33.15
356 PB
27 Sahil Dua YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 33.22
352 +1.7% PB
28 Patrick Stone Middlebury Aquatic Club logoMiddlebury Aquatic Club 33.28
349
29 Joshua Stearns Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 33.54
334
30 Daniel Hwang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 33.63
444 PB
31 John Hobden Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 33.79
319
32 William Erdtmann Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 33.83
432
33 James Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 33.93
312 -4.3%
34 Isaac Stewart Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 33.95
310
35 Foster Repsher Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 34.14
300
36 Andrew Silva YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 34.36
288 -1.0%
37 Alexander Lubkowitz Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 34.82
263
38 Colby McLaughlin YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 35.21
353 PB
39 Rory O'Neill Bgnew logoBgnew 35.87
210 PB
40 Conrad Smith Keene logoKeene 37.35
243
41 Jatin Patel Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team logoRockingham Area Youth Swim Team 40.78
29
42 Jack Demperio Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 41.16
87