Site logo

NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan Jewett YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 28.41
671 PB
2 Jonas Teeter Oyster River Otters logo 29.84
569 PB
3 Manuel Gasca Jcc Sea Serpents logo 30.25
540 +7.8% PB
4 Anderson McEnaney Gr Burlington-VT logo 30.31
659
5 Benjamin Terentiyev YMCA of the North Shore logo 30.96
493 +6.6% PB
6 Zachary Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 31.01
611 +4.8% PB
7 Reese Martinez Portsmouth Swim Team logo 31.04
609
8 Brady Morigeau Edge Swim Club logo 31.05
487
9 Jackson Chiappetta Bluefish Swim Cl logo 31.29
592 +2.4% PB
10 Aiden Caulfield Upper Valley logo 31.33
590
11 Aiden Wolcott Bgnew logo 31.61
450
12 Bradan McNeil YMCA of the North Shore logo 32.07
421 +5.5% PB
13 Benjamin Haddock Green Mountain Aquatics logo 32.10
539
14 Logan Doody YMCA of the North Shore logo 32.13
418 +4.9% PB
15 Tyler Winn Bluefish Swim Cl logo 32.18
534 +5.5% PB
16 Andrew O'Donnell Keene logo 32.28
528 PB
17 John Wilson Oyster River Otters logo 32.33
405
18 Kagan Whiteman Gr Burlington-VT logo 32.38
402
19 Alexander Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 32.41
519 PB
20 Nael Clement YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 32.43
518
21 Jack French Edge Swim Club logo 32.55
392
22 Kevin Sanchez Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 32.62
388
23 Hubert Hawkins Upper Valley logo 32.72
500
24 Kyle Dumais GST logo 33.03
481
25 Braedon Ando Bluefish Swim Cl logo 33.06
479
26 Hunter Owen Free Lake Warriors Swimming logo 33.15
356 PB
27 Sahil Dua YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 33.22
352 +1.7% PB
28 Patrick Stone Middlebury Aquatic Club logo 33.28
349
29 Joshua Stearns Upper Valley logo 33.54
334
30 Daniel Hwang Solo Acquatics logo 33.63
444 PB
31 John Hobden Solo Acquatics logo 33.79
319
32 William Erdtmann Executive Swim C logo 33.83
432
33 James Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 33.93
312 -4.3%
34 Isaac Stewart Cannonball Swim Club logo 33.95
310
35 Foster Repsher Green Mountain Aquatics logo 34.14
300
36 Andrew Silva YMCA of the North Shore logo 34.36
288 -1.0%
37 Alexander Lubkowitz Edge Swim Club logo 34.82
263
38 Colby McLaughlin YMCA of the North Shore logo 35.21
353 PB
39 Rory O'Neill Bgnew logo 35.87
210 PB
40 Conrad Smith Keene logo 37.35
243
41 Jatin Patel Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team logo 40.78
29
42 Jack Demperio Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 41.16
87

Filters