Site logo

NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan Jewett YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 56.02
676 PB
2 Jonas Teeter Oyster River Otters logo 59.10
559
3 Brady Morigeau Edge Swim Club logo 59.18
556
4 Jordan Mowad Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.47
545
5 Luke Williams Solo Acquatics logo 59.89
530 PB
6 Matthew Church Jcc Sea Serpents logo 1:00.15
521 +1.3% PB
7 Zachary Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.44
654 +0.9% PB
8 Alexander Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:01.32
622 -0.9%
9 Bradan McNeil YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:01.42
476 +4.2% PB
10 Anderson McEnaney Gr Burlington-VT logo 1:01.44
618
11 Manuel Gasca Jcc Sea Serpents logo 1:02.08
453 PB
12 Daniel Hwang Solo Acquatics logo 1:02.17
592 PB
13 Patrick Stone Middlebury Aquatic Club logo 1:02.32
445 PB
14 Aiden Wolcott Bgnew logo 1:02.53
438 PB
15 Jack French Edge Swim Club logo 1:02.64
434
16 Reese Martinez Portsmouth Swim Team logo 1:02.69
574
17 Samuel Whitaker Solo Acquatics logo 1:02.81
428
18 Ryan Powers Concord YMCA Sai logo 1:02.82
428
19 Wyatt Rice Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team logo 1:02.94
424 +2.7% PB
20 Zachary Schwefler YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 1:03.48
406 -0.3%
21 Jackson Chiappetta Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:04.53
511 +2.5% PB
22 Nathaniel Rosen Jcc Sea Serpents logo 1:04.61
369 -0.7%
23 Aiden Caulfield Upper Valley logo 1:04.89
499
24 Logan Doody YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:05.25
349 +0.3% PB
25 James McKane Oyster River Otters logo 1:05.41
482
26 Derek McIntyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:05.55
339
27 Ryan Xia Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:05.81
469 PB
28 Patterson Frazier Edge Swim Club logo 1:06.17
320
29 Joshua Stearns Upper Valley logo 1:06.18
320
30 Isaac Stewart Cannonball Swim Club logo 1:06.43
312
31 Reed Erdtmann Executive Swim C logo 1:06.45
312
32 Colin Conway YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:06.58
308 +2.8% PB
33 Jack Bissaillon Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:06.71
304 +0.4% PB
34 Kevin Sanchez Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:06.73
303
35 Hunter Owen Free Lake Warriors Swimming logo 1:06.81
301 PB
35 Hubert Hawkins Upper Valley logo 1:06.81
437
37 John Wilson Oyster River Otters logo 1:06.94
297
38 Andrew O'Donnell Keene logo 1:06.96
432 PB
39 Andrew Gordon Executive Swim C logo 1:07.24
423
40 Colin Hennigan Keene logo 1:07.36
285
41 Kagan Whiteman Gr Burlington-VT logo 1:07.49
281
42 Benjamin Haddock Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:07.57
413
43 Eli Goodman Lorber Jcc Sea Serpents logo 1:07.71
409
44 Rory O'Neill Bgnew logo 1:08.23
260 PB
45 Liam Jordan Solo Acquatics logo 1:08.35
256 PB
46 Andrew Silva YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:08.38
255 PB
47 Jatin Patel Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team logo 1:08.46
253
48 James Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:08.69
247 -1.8%
49 Colby McLaughlin YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:08.92
372 +6.2% PB
50 Anthony Myers YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:09.02
238
51 Nael Clement YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 1:09.17
364 -1.2%
52 Kyle Dumais GST logo 1:09.26
362
53 Cale Nelson Jcc Sea Serpents logo 1:09.63
351 PB
54 Charles Eaton Solo Acquatics logo 1:10.14
207
55 James Willett YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:10.39
201 PB
56 Krish Patel Aces Aquatics logo 1:11.02
185
57 Brady LePage Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:11.09
309
58 Tyler Winn Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:11.51
297 -3.3%
59 Foster Repsher Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:11.99
161
60 Logan Mysliwy YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:12.26
276
61 Bryson Martin Cts logo 1:12.48
149
62 Benjamin Baxter Solo Acquatics logo 1:13.56
124
63 Jack Demperio Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:13.93
232
Braedon Ando Bluefish Swim Cl logo DQ

Filters