Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 676 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonas Teeter
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 559 | – | ||
3 |
Brady Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 530 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Church
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 521 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 654 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 622 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Bradan McNeil
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 476 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Anderson McEnaney
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 618 | – | ||
11 |
Manuel Gasca
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 453 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hwang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 592 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Stone
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 445 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Wolcott
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 438 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack French
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
16 |
Reese Martinez
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 428 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Powers
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 428 | – | ||
19 |
Wyatt Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 424 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Schwefler
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 406 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 511 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nathaniel Rosen
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 369 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Aiden Caulfield
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 499 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Doody
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 349 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
James McKane
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 482 | – | ||
26 |
Derek McIntyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 339 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Xia
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
28 |
Pat Frazier
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
29 |
Josh Stearns
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 320 | – | ||
30 |
Isaac Stewart
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
31 |
Reed Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 312 | – | ||
32 |
Colin Conway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 308 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Bissaillon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 304 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Sanchez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 303 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hunter Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 301 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hugh Hawkins
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 437 | – | ||
37 |
John Wilson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 297 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew O'Donnell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 432 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Gordon
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 423 | – | ||
40 |
Colin Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 285 | – | ||
41 |
Kagan Whiteman
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 281 | – | ||
42 |
Ben Haddock
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
43 |
Eli Goodman Lorber
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 409 | – | ||
44 |
Rory O'Neill
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 260 | – | PB | |
45 |
Liam Jordan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 256 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 255 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jatin Patel
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 253 | – | ||
48 |
James Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 247 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Colby McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 372 | +6.2% | PB | |
50 |
Anthony Myers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 238 | – | ||
51 |
Nael Clement
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 364 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Kyle Dumais
GST
|
GST | 362 | – | ||
53 |
Cale Nelson
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 351 | – | PB | |
54 |
CJ Eaton
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 207 | – | ||
55 |
James Willett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 201 | – | PB | |
56 |
Krish Patel
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
57 |
Brady LePage
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 309 | – | ||
58 |
Tyler Winn
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 297 | -3.3% | ||
59 |
Foster Repsher
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 161 | – | ||
60 |
Logan Mysliwy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 276 | – | ||
61 |
Bryson Martin
Cts
|
Cts | 149 | – | ||
62 |
Benjamin Baxter
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 124 | – | ||
63 |
Jack Demperio
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 232 | – | ||
– |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |