Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imara Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
2 |
Davina Doan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 465 | – | ||
3 |
Aimee Qi
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 617 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Harper Levitsky
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
5 |
Anya Seo
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 409 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Leah Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emmie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 381 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Fazio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
9 |
Elea Demore
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 368 | – | ||
10 |
Lily York
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 363 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Rose
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 358 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lena Smith
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 355 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 512 | -11.0% | ||
14 |
Maggie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Audrey Hardjosuwito
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 346 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 493 | – | ||
17 |
Gabrielle Del Gaizo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 324 | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Parent
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 478 | – | ||
19 |
Addi Carbone
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 315 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sonya Mancauskas
Central Vermont Swim Club
|
Central Vermont Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
21 |
Mia Robinson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Steward
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 300 | – | ||
23 |
Lindsay Collins
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 299 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Molly Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 287 | – | ||
25 |
Mia Holmgren
Pva
|
Pva | 429 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Munashe Pfende
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Lembo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 423 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Lefebvre
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 270 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zoey Li
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 269 | – | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Mitchell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 252 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lana Wu
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 247 | – | ||
32 |
Cate Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 383 | – | ||
33 |
Racquel Markusic
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 232 | – | ||
34 |
Mackenzie Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 231 | – | PB | |
35 |
Isabel Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 367 | – | ||
36 |
Kayla Kight
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 216 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Pelchat
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 361 | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Lila Watkins
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 359 | – | ||
39 |
Jenna Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 201 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 346 | – | ||
41 |
Sophia DeFrank
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 200 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Agnes Osminkin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 196 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Anica Halio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 190 | – | ||
43 |
McKenna Lawson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
45 |
Katie Sumner
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 188 | – | ||
46 |
Brianna George
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 185 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Guido
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 326 | -5.6% | ||
48 |
Adelaide Cesanek
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 183 | – | ||
48 |
Abigail Jackman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 183 | – | ||
50 |
Aurora Balich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 182 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Ashley Van Corbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 178 | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Grace Howe
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 315 | – | ||
53 |
Avery Richardson
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 294 | – | ||
54 |
Kay Dickson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 146 | – | ||
55 |
Kathyrn Koval
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 280 | – | ||
56 |
Lucy Stadtmauer
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 140 | – | ||
57 |
Kahley Smith
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 266 | – | ||
58 |
Abigail Kent
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 130 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Elena Manning
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 129 | – | ||
60 |
Grace Calvagno
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 127 | – | ||
61 |
Elsie Svenson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 258 | – | ||
62 |
Lily Glode
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 116 | – | ||
63 |
Lyla Travers
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 96 | – | ||
64 |
Ryley Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 195 | – | ||
65 |
Megan Nubile
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 190 | – | ||
66 |
Kayla Fry
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 69 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Sullie Martaniuk
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 50 | – | ||
68 |
Georgia Goodling
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 157 | – | ||
69 |
Claire Gao
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 41 | – | ||
70 |
Uli Mase-Dougherty
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 14 | – | ||
71 |
Jordyn Schreiber
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 96 | -14.0% | ||
72 |
Alina Martinez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 65 | – | ||
– |
Phoebe Barnes
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Petrini
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | – | – |