Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

50 Free Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Henderson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 30.07
730 +0.1% PB
2 Zachary Mitchell Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 30.49
595 +2.0% PB
3 Aiden Boyle Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 30.84
685
4 Brac Buffa Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 31.14
557 +6.8% PB
5 Pratham Mukewar YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 31.50
536 PB
6 Heath Schnipke Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 32.09
614
7 Ethan Lu Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 32.22
495 -0.0%
8 Adam Riley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 32.33
488
9 Luca Guerra Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 32.76
577 -4.3%
10 Ambrose Teague YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 33.02
450 +4.4% PB
11 Maximus McAndrew YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 33.36
431 PB
12 Chancellor Gahran Greater Westfield YMCA logoGreater Westfield YMCA 33.42
428 0.0%
13 Colin Bean Greater Westfield YMCA logoGreater Westfield YMCA 33.60
418
14 John Nawrocki Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 33.80
407 PB
15 Isak Tell Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 34.19
499
16 Edward Goucher Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 34.24
383
17 Riley Zarubaiko Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 34.41
374
18 Logan Pray Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 34.42
373 PB
19 Oliver Lehman Portsmouth Swim Team logoPortsmouth Swim Team 34.43
373
20 Matthew Kilfoyle Bgnew logoBgnew 34.46
371 PB
21 Grant Dwyer YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 34.70
358
22 Alexander Pelletier Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 34.71
358
23 Tucker Raymond Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 34.73
470
24 Aiden O'Donnell Keene logoKeene 34.75
469 PB
24 John Underwood Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 34.75
356
26 Ken Lynch Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 34.99
343
27 Bryan Dos Santos YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 35.24
444 +7.1% PB
28 Daniel Ford Bgnew logoBgnew 35.32
326 PB
29 Ethan Shevchik Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 35.51
430
30 Jonas Shonstrom Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 35.61
311
31 Connor Moore Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 35.68
308
32 Dylan Nichols Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 36.98
355
33 Finnian Hughes Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 37.01
354
34 Tyler Simons Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 37.10
237
35 Lukas Dmytruk Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 37.95
197
36 Miles Vogt Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 38.22
184
37 Shane Ritchie Greater Westfield YMCA logoGreater Westfield YMCA 38.61
276
38 Brandon Tobin Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 39.81
115