Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

200 Free Men 15 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:51.57
545
2 Blake Ruescher Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:52.22
531 -1.1%
3 Owen Gallo-Wagoner Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 1:52.95
585
4 Luke Magnuson YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:53.07
582
5 Andrew Han Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:53.34
487 +2.4% SB
6 Joshua Dobson YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:53.70
498 +6.1% PB
7 Ethan Van De Water Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 1:53.80
565
8 Chad Rocha Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 1:54.63
547
9 Evan Nawrocki Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:54.82
543 +4.5% SB
10 Brennan Gravanda Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:54.84
473
11 Liam Ryan Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:55.24
464
12 Ethan Hoak Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:55.26
464 PB
13 Logan Wineriter Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 1:55.34
444
14 Robert Amundson Peterborough Wave logoPeterborough Wave 1:55.42
530
15 William Kainen Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:55.47
459
16 Alex Estano Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:55.99
449 PB
17 Evan Domingos unattached 1:56.05
419
18 Caleb Workman Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:56.46
507 -1.4%
19 Alexander Meek Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:57.34
488 +1.7% PB
20 Aaron Turgeon Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:57.60
483 -1.2%
21 Scott Anderson Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:57.92
409
22 Eric Phelps Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 1:57.93
390 PB
23 Jack Buffett Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:58.09
405
24 Zethan Moss Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:59.14
384
25 John Divelbiss Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.30
381
26 Joshua Lamothe Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:59.36
446 PB
27 Gavin Duhamel Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.71
439
28 Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 2:00.14
365
29 Brendan Hopping YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:00.44
359 PB
30 Nick Mendez Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:00.61
356
31 James Wu Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:03.47
366 PB
32 Botond Erdos Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:10.67
241
Morgan Taylor YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore NS