Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 545 | – | PB | |
2 |
Blake Ruescher
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 531 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Owen Gallo-Wagoner
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 585 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Magnuson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 582 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Han
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 487 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Joshua Dobson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 498 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Van De Water
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
8 |
Chad Rocha
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 543 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Brennan Gravanda
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 473 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Ryan
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 464 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Hoak
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 464 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Logan Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 444 | – | ||
14 |
Robert Amundson
Peterborough Wave
|
Peterborough Wave | 530 | – | ||
15 |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 459 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Estano
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 449 | – | PB | |
17 |
Evan Domingos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Workman
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 507 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Alex Meek
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Turgeon
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 483 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Scott Anderson
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 409 | – | ||
22 |
Eric Phelps
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 390 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Buffett
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 405 | – | ||
24 |
Zethan Moss
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 384 | – | ||
25 |
Gavin Divelbiss
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 381 | – | ||
26 |
Joshua Lamothe
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gavin Duhamel
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 439 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Rieseberg
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 365 | – | ||
29 |
Brendan Hopping
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 359 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Mendez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 356 | – | ||
31 |
James Wu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 366 | – | PB | |
32 |
Botond Erdos
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 241 | – | ||
– |
Morgan Taylor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – |