Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

100 Back Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harry Sanders Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 58.86
605 +0.5% PB
2 Jacob Russell Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 59.93
562
3 Luc Gagnon Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:00.72
624 PB
4 Joshua Sautter Bgnew logoBgnew 1:01.64
497 PB
5 Anthony Huang Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 1:01.93
486
6 Matthew Walden Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:02.00
483 +0.2% PB
7 Vsevolod Kitov YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:02.12
570 PB
8 Andrew Van De Water Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 1:02.97
448
9 Bradley Watters Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 1:03.31
526 PB
10 Christopher Raymond Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 1:03.49
519
11 Benjamin Sibold Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:04.42
485
12 Brady Pete Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:04.72
385
13 Daniel Coel Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:05.34
453 PB
14 Luke Abrahamson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:05.66
442 -2.4%
15 Joshua Dustin Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:05.69
441 +5.2% PB
16 Jacob Sarnowski Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 1:05.89
434
17 Eric Boheen Oyster River Otters logoOyster River Otters 1:06.31
419 PB
18 Andres Savellano Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:06.50
413 PB
19 Gerald Grealish Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:06.65
321 -4.3%
20 James Runnette Portsmouth Swim Team logoPortsmouth Swim Team 1:07.06
307 PB
21 Jacob Antonovich Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:07.98
363
22 Colin Panagos YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:08.12
274 +1.6% PB
23 Peter Tompkins Bgnew logoBgnew 1:09.16
326
24 Griffin Keliher Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:09.35
320 PB
25 Joshua McDonald Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:10.63
280
26 Liam Clark Cts logoCts 1:10.64
200
27 Beckett Jewell SJSC logoSJSC 1:12.20
158
28 Gabriel Nicasio Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:13.65
195 -5.2%
29 Alexander Frank Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:13.78
119
30 Hunter Grabar Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 1:14.37
176