Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack French
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
2 |
Jonas Teeter
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 483 | – | ||
3 |
Wyatt Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kagan Whiteman
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 434 | – | ||
5 |
Anderson McEnaney
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 602 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Xia
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 568 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Dumais
GST
|
GST | 543 | – | ||
8 |
Derek McIntyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Hwang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 527 | – | PB | |
10 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 509 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 339 | – | ||
12 |
John Hobden
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 331 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 327 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Bissaillon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 325 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ben Haddock
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
16 |
Jatin Patel
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 298 | – | ||
17 |
Colin Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 293 | – | PB | |
18 |
Colin Conway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 291 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Myers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 291 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Fowler
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Lukow
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 258 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
23 |
Bradan McNeil
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 239 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 210 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Brady LePage
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 366 | – | ||
26 |
Jacques Lacourciere
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 206 | – | ||
27 |
Bryson Martin
Cts
|
Cts | 194 | – | ||
28 |
Krish Patel
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 192 | – | ||
29 |
Hugh Hawkins
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 343 | – | ||
30 |
Conrad Smith
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 316 | – | ||
31 |
James McKane
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 311 | – | ||
32 |
Benjamin Baxter
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 154 | – | ||
33 |
James Willett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 128 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Reed Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 109 | – | ||
35 |
Reece Faggioni
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 172 | +10.7% | PB | |
– |
Logan Mysliwy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan Elgie
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | NS | – | – |