Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosie Keith
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 674 | – | ||
2 |
Mia Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 586 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cailey Stockwell
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 566 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Sophia Dmytruk
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marin Hemmett
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Malone
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 543 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Alexandra Sotek
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 590 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Abbey Houghton
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 510 | – | ||
9 |
Ari Cioffi
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 505 | – | ||
10 |
Brydie Olofson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 491 | – | ||
11 |
Addie Berglund
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 483 | – | ||
12 |
Muskan Kumar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 476 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Fredette
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 475 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 519 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Emma Hall
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 468 | – | ||
16 |
Gracie Scibetta
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 439 | – | ||
17 |
Amelia Stacy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 461 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Riley Reader
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 407 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Mia Barrus
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 454 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Mya Faulkner
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 388 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Liesching
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
22 |
Meredith Yuhasz
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 365 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Tang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
24 |
Sierra Harris
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
25 |
Qian Yi Titterington
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 284 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abri Cronstrom
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 308 | – | PB | |
27 |
Reilly Hazard
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 273 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Sikoski
Lakes Region Wavemakers
|
Lakes Region Wavemakers | 214 | – | ||
29 |
Tessa Brown
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 244 | – |