Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Smith
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 536 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Imara Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cate Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 615 | – | ||
4 |
Abigail Jackman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
5 |
Molly Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 395 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Fazio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 557 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Van Corbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 386 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alina Martinez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 546 | – | ||
10 |
Anya Seo
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 376 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Emmie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 373 | – | ||
11 |
McKenna Lawson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 538 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia DeFrank
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 367 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Uli Mase-Dougherty
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 356 | – | ||
15 |
Audrey Hardjosuwito
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
16 |
Abigail Steward
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 353 | – | ||
17 |
Lotta Berglund
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 344 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Calvagno
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 341 | – | ||
19 |
Lana Wu
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 327 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Howe
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 478 | – | ||
21 |
Davina Doan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 307 | – | ||
22 |
Leah Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
23 |
Erin Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 462 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Claire Gao
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
25 |
Gracie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 446 | – | ||
25 |
Payton Zilm
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 283 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Guido
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 438 | – | ||
27 |
Mackenzie Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 275 | – | PB | |
27 |
Aimee Qi
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kay Dickson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 266 | – | ||
31 |
Abigail Petrini
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 262 | – | ||
32 |
Anica Halio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 261 | – | ||
33 |
Anna Florence
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 245 | – | ||
34 |
Phoebe Barnes
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 390 | – | ||
35 |
Zoey Li
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
36 |
Zeynep Demirdag
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 215 | – | ||
37 |
Agnes Osminkin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 183 | – | ||
38 |
Adelaide Cesanek
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 149 | – | ||
39 |
Addi Carbone
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 128 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lyla Travers
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 99 | – | ||
41 |
Marta Nicasio
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 90 | -4.4% | ||
42 |
Georgia Goodling
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 207 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Lefebvre
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 54 | – | PB | |
44 |
Abigail Kent
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 43 | – | ||
45 |
Aurora Balich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 40 | – | ||
46 |
Kahley Smith
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 139 | – | ||
47 |
Isabel Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 102 | – | ||
– |
Gabrielle Del Gaizo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | – | ||
– |
Savannah Rose
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | – | – |