Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

50 Back Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Lu Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 35.77
561 +2.8% PB
2 Pratham Mukewar YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 37.76
454 -1.3%
3 Grant Dwyer YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 37.93
445 +8.2% PB
4 Heath Schnipke Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 38.01
573
5 Matthew Kilfoyle Bgnew logoBgnew 38.30
427 PB
6 Luca Guerra Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 39.17
513 -1.8%
7 Jonas Shonstrom Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 39.21
381
8 Aiden Boyle Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 39.29
507
9 Edward Goucher Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 39.41
371
10 Dylan Nichols Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 39.67
488
11 Adam Riley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 39.73
356
12 Brac Buffa Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 39.87
349 PB
13 Andee Shieh Bgnew logoBgnew 41.05
294
14 John Underwood Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 41.30
283
15 Ambrose Teague YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 41.45
277 +3.4% PB
16 Maximus McAndrew YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 41.66
267
17 Logan Pray Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 41.70
266
18 Bryan Dos Santos YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 41.78
387
19 Brandon Tobin Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 41.82
260
20 Oliver Lannon Portsmouth Swim Team logoPortsmouth Swim Team 42.09
249
21 Colin Bean Greater Westfield YMCA logoGreater Westfield YMCA 42.44
234
22 Tyler Simons Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 42.52
231
23 Isak Tell Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 42.57
351
24 Daniel Ford Bgnew logoBgnew 42.60
227
25 John Nawrocki Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 42.65
225 PB
26 Oliver Lehman Portsmouth Swim Team logoPortsmouth Swim Team 43.16
205
27 Ken Lynch Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 43.60
187
28 Miles Vogt Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 43.67
184
29 Mason Dindinger Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 43.78
298
30 Patrick Tester NEK logoNEK 43.85
178
31 Lukas Dmytruk Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 45.67
113
32 Connor Moore Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 45.89
106
33 Tucker Raymond Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 48.59
119
Finnian Hughes Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics DQ