Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 788 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Julie Baxter
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 591 | – | ||
3 |
Amalia Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 572 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Uribe
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 661 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Mosher
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 525 | – | ||
6 |
Addison MacDonald
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 524 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christine Tang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 514 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Emily Croteau
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michelle Pichardo-Cedillo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 623 | – | ||
10 |
Eliza Leach
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 492 | – | PB | |
11 |
angela pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josey Stevens
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 482 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Abigayle Goncalves-Korny
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 474 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Henderson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 600 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mackenzie Talbot
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 456 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Uiterwyk
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 437 | – | PB | |
17 |
Allison Slater
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 433 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 429 | – | ||
19 |
Ali Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 421 | – | PB | |
20 |
Meredith Lubelczyk
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 420 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lily McCarthy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 418 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Bosma
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 538 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Bender
Latitude Crush Swim Team
|
Latitude Crush Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evie Oosting
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 364 | – | PB | |
25 |
Margaret Spuler
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 361 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aida Park
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 484 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Natalia Stever
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
28 |
Sophia Nisimblat
Killington Aquatic Club
|
Killington Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Bernaiche
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Pescod
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 468 | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Esme Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 340 | – | ||
32 |
Tirza Savellano
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 460 | – | ||
33 |
Finn Bergquist
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 321 | – | ||
34 |
Sonia Warrick
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 318 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Adaa Karanwal
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 314 | – | ||
36 |
Trudy Farrell
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 308 | – | ||
37 |
Madeleine Auerbach
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 414 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Alanna Grove
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 288 | – | ||
39 |
Maggie O'Gannon
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 284 | – | ||
40 |
Hasini Pundla
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 272 | – | ||
41 |
Bridget Ayles
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 251 | – | ||
42 |
Sabine Halm
GST
|
GST | 362 | – | ||
43 |
Emma Main
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
44 |
Carline Houston
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 224 | – | ||
45 |
Lauren Bernard
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 189 | – | ||
46 |
Penelope Drolet
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 175 | – | ||
47 |
Nathalie Simon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 125 | – | ||
48 |
Addy Northrop
Evergreen Aquatics
|
Evergreen Aquatics | 55 | – | ||
– |
Meghan Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | – | – |