Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wehner
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 568 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Hoak
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 516 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Evan Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 534 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Dragon
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 494 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Milo Clement
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 505 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Luke Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 501 | -5.6% | ||
8 |
Fletcher Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Joshua Lamothe
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 490 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Chad Rocha
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Stone
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
12 |
Gavin Duhamel
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 436 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Andrew Han
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 373 | -5.6% | ||
14 |
Emmett Wilson
Lakes Region Wavemakers
|
Lakes Region Wavemakers | 435 | – | ||
15 |
Nickolas Lamy
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 401 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Mendez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 388 | – | PB | |
17 |
James Wu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 414 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Taylor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 392 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Sam Granger
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 389 | – | ||
20 |
Botond Erdos
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 344 | – | ||
21 |
Gavin Gleason
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 315 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eric Phelps
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 280 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Szum
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 254 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Aaron Turgeon
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | – | – |