Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Mortensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 648 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
3 |
Meghan Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Ryan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Esme Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 526 | – | ||
6 |
Annaliese Moylan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
7 |
Finn Bergquist
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 522 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amalia Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 503 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Allison Slater
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 503 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Bosma
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 593 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julie Baxter
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 494 | – | ||
12 |
Josey Stevens
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 489 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Mosher
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 481 | – | PB | |
14 |
Molly Olds
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 452 | – | PB | |
15 |
angela pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 450 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Keira Halligan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 443 | – | ||
17 |
Abigayle Goncalves-Korny
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 436 | – | ||
18 |
Abby Bauman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hailey Zarubaiko
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 413 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Theriault
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 401 | – | ||
21 |
Karli Atwood
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 486 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 396 | +7.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Bernaiche
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 396 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mia Satkowski
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 392 | – | PB | |
25 |
Allison Biunno
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
26 |
Eliza Leach
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 388 | – | ||
27 |
Grace Maley
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 469 | – | PB | |
28 |
Penelope Drolet
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
29 |
Lily McCarthy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 372 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Claire Uiterwyk
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 367 | – | PB | |
31 |
Isabella Zeppa
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 364 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Morrissey
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 353 | – | ||
33 |
Natalia Stever
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
34 |
Ella Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 327 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sam Malynowski
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 319 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Emma Haswell
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
37 |
Evie Oosting
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 306 | – | ||
38 |
Sonia Warrick
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
39 |
Evie Drinan
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
40 |
Sophie Conway
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 288 | – | PB | |
41 |
Margaret Rivard
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 369 | – | ||
42 |
Addy Northrop
Evergreen Aquatics
|
Evergreen Aquatics | 276 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Pescod
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
44 |
Becca Macleod
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 238 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nathalie Simon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 198 | – | ||
46 |
Hasini Pundla
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 183 | – | ||
47 |
Mia Bulatewicz
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 263 | – | ||
48 |
Carline Houston
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emily Croteau
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | – | – |