Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Madison Leong
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 678 | +0.2% | PB | |
1 |
Fiona Reiner
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
2 |
Samantha Stevenson
Pva
|
Pva | 614 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Hiller
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 574 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sandy Colameta
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 576 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 581 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Dunbar
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 568 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Analiese Parsons
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 546 | – | ||
8 |
Teddi Simons
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 530 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Joanna Mullen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 518 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Issy Hiller
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 524 | – | ||
11 |
Kathryn O'Connor
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 512 | – | PB | |
12 |
Skylar Pemberton
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 513 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Caitlin Guntly
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 506 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katelyn Rakiey
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 499 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kylie Hoar
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 498 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Olivia Shusta
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 503 | – | ||
17 |
Salli Lubbe
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 493 | -6.6% | ||
18 |
Cindy Yang
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
19 |
Lucy Barringer
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
20 |
Lindsay Kenney
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 479 | – | ||
21 |
Chloe Bramlett
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 480 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Jordan Reader
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 451 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Anna Rakowski
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Em Langlois
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 447 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Cassidy Lewis
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 459 | – | ||
26 |
Taylor Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 463 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Miller-Johnson
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
28 |
Clare Maxwell
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 435 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Madelyn Seymour
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 441 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Fung
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 434 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Stockwell
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 415 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Kelly Jackson
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 432 | – | ||
33 |
Erin Madden
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 426 | -6.2% | ||
34 |
Ally Russell
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 429 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucy Lee
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 419 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Chantelle Rafie
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 406 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jillian Mawaka
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 395 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Dysinger
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 384 | – | ||
39 |
Hailey Stuck
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 383 | – | ||
40 |
Alexandra Hutchins
Connecticut River Valley Sting
|
Connecticut River Valley Sting | 377 | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Pelletier
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 377 | -6.4% | ||
42 |
Gracie Deavitt
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 374 | – | ||
43 |
Lauren Kenney
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 346 | – | ||
44 |
Elise Morley
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 341 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Riley Machanic
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kali Vetree
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 329 | +0.7% | SB | |
47 |
Marissa Hebert
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 322 | – | ||
48 |
Anna Hill
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
49 |
Lily Brown
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 262 | -5.9% | ||
– |
Kit Oney
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | NS | – | – |