Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imara Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lena Smith
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 520 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Leah Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 655 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Liesel Gregor
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
5 |
Davina Doan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 495 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Keaghan Kline
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 475 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nora Tatro
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 467 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Lembo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 599 | +9.5% | PB | |
9 |
Aimee Qi
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 581 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Hardjosuwito
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 434 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erin Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 559 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Molly Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 414 | – | ||
13 |
Ashley Van Corbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 409 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Fazio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
15 |
Anya Seo
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 398 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 513 | – | ||
17 |
Lana Wu
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
18 |
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 490 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
McKenna Lawson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
20 |
Abigail Jackman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
21 |
Savannah Rose
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 348 | – | ||
22 |
Sonya Mancauskas
Central Vermont Swim Club
|
Central Vermont Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
23 |
Isabella Mitchell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 347 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lotta Berglund
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 341 | – | ||
25 |
Harper Levitsky
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Florence
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 329 | – | ||
27 |
Adelaide Cesanek
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 325 | – | ||
28 |
Emmie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 324 | – | ||
29 |
Natalie Parent
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 440 | – | ||
30 |
Kay Dickson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 315 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia DeFrank
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 309 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jenna Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 304 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cate Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 415 | – | ||
34 |
Mackenzie Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 290 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Howe
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 402 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Calvagno
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
37 |
Elena Manning
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
38 |
Helena Smart
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 346 | – | ||
39 |
Zoey Li
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
40 |
Elsie Svenson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 317 | – | ||
41 |
Mia Robinson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 313 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Guido
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 285 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Kathyrn Koval
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
44 |
Lila Watkins
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 242 | – | ||
45 |
Marta Nicasio
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 142 | – | ||
46 |
Jordyn Schreiber
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 205 | – | PB | |
47 |
Megan Nubile
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 149 | – | ||
– |
Kahley Smith
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
– |
Sullie Martaniuk
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | – | – |