Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Workman
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Gallo-Wagoner
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Han
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 514 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blake Ruescher
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 488 | – | ||
– |
Chad Rocha
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashish Sharma
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 489 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Andrew Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 460 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Wolcott
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 485 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 484 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Schwefler
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 459 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Bissaillon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 399 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Elgie
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 387 | – | ||
6 |
Hunter Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 386 | – | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Rosen
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 373 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Pat Frazier
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
9 |
Derek McIntyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
10 |
William Cerrutti
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 340 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Caulfield
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 452 | – | ||
12 |
CJ Eaton
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 262 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 377 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brac Buffa
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 471 | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Kilfoyle
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 400 | PB | |
3 |
Heath Schnipke
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 518 | ||
4 |
Eddie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 329 | ||
5 |
John Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 314 | PB | |
6 |
Connor Moore
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 286 | ||
7 |
Pratham Mukewar
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 266 | ||
8 |
John Underwood
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 259 |