Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

500 Free Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Brac Buffa Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 6:40.41
471 PB
2 Matthew Kilfoyle Bgnew logoBgnew 6:54.39
400 PB
3 Heath Schnipke Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 7:05.87
518
4 Edward Goucher Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 7:09.56
329
5 John Nawrocki Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 7:12.97
314 PB
6 Connor Moore Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 7:19.25
286
7 Pratham Mukewar YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 7:23.98
266
8 John Underwood Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 7:25.80
259

500 Free Men 15 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Workman Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 5:00.63
604 +1.5% PB
2 Owen Gallo-Wagoner Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 5:03.17
583 PB
3 Andrew Han Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 5:04.20
514 PB
4 Blake Ruescher Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 5:08.03
506 +0.4% PB
5 Evan Nawrocki Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 5:14.88
488
Chad Rocha Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club NS

500 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ashish Sharma Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 5:31.99
489 -2.9%
2 Andrew Kelly Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 5:35.99
460 PB

500 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aiden Wolcott Bgnew logoBgnew 5:52.18
485 PB
2 Luke Williams Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 5:52.32
484
3 Zachary Schwefler YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 5:56.33
459
4 Jack Bissaillon Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 6:06.16
399 +1.6% PB
5 Keegan Elgie Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 6:08.18
387
6 Hunter Owen Free Lake Warriors Swimming logoFree Lake Warriors Swimming 6:08.27
386
7 Nathaniel Rosen Jcc Sea Serpents logoJcc Sea Serpents 6:10.51
373 +1.1% PB
8 Patterson Frazier Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 6:13.16
358
9 Derek McIntyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 6:14.17
352
10 William Cerrutti Jcc Sea Serpents logoJcc Sea Serpents 6:16.41
340 +3.2% PB
11 Aiden Caulfield Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 6:20.00
452
12 Charles Eaton Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 6:31.08
262
13 Jackson Chiappetta Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 6:33.16
377 -0.6%