Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

200 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Russell Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:52.63
638
2 Thomas Denton Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:53.33
622
3 Eliot Schneider Middlebury Aquatic Club logoMiddlebury Aquatic Club 1:56.45
552 PB
4 Anthony Huang Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 1:57.94
520 PB
5 Tyler Bosma Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 1:58.02
608 PB
6 Daniel Voner YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:59.76
571 +0.4% PB
7 Ashish Sharma Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:59.98
566 PB
8 Matthew Walden Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:00.05
476 PB
9 Noah Helmer YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 2:00.77
461 -3.7%
10 Taj Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:01.66
531 +1.0% PB
11 Andrew Van De Water Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 2:03.15
414
12 Jacob Sarnowski Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 2:03.60
491
13 Bryan Uribe YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:05.27
458 PB
14 Christopher Raymond Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 2:05.53
453
15 Gerald Grealish Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:05.72
365 PB
16 Andres Savellano Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 2:07.35
418
17 Andrew Kelly Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:08.18
403
18 Ben Hawkins Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 2:08.72
393
19 Brennden Dion Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 2:10.33
284
20 Rahil Patel Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 2:10.38
283
21 Andrew Hardjosuwito Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team logoRockingham Area Youth Swim Team 2:10.46
361 PB
22 Jishnu Dey Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 2:13.16
315 PB
23 Hunter Grabar Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 2:13.22
314
24 Griffin Keliher Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:14.39
294 PB
25 Benjamin Lam Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:14.58
217
26 Alexander Frank Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:17.32
177
27 Gabriel Nicasio Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:21.47
188 -0.4%
28 Tyshawn Heslope Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:23.91
156
29 Oleksiy Plavshudin Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:33.56
17
Anton Bonacci Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers NS