Site logo

Florida Swimming Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1000 Y Free 8:57.37 20 952
2 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 50 Y Back 22.65 20 950
3 Paul Degrado Episcopal AmberJax logo 200 Y Breast 1:59.20 20 940
4 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 100 Y Back 48.95 20 936
5 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 50 Y Fly 21.81 20 936
6 Paul Degrado Episcopal AmberJax logo 200 Y Breast 1:59.54 934
7 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 200 Y IM 1:48.82 20 927
8 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logo 50 Y Fly 21.91 17 924
9 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 200 Y Fly 1:47.80 20 923
10 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1000 Y Free 9:03.80 17 920
11 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 1000 Y Free 9:16.33 17 920
12 Paul Degrado Episcopal AmberJax logo 100 Y Breast 55.00 20 920
13 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo 200 Y Free 1:39.69 20 917
14 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 100 Y Fly 48.31 20 917
15 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 200 Y Breast 2:02.05 20 917
16 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 100 Y Fly 47.71 20 914
17 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 200 Y Back 1:47.32 20 913
18 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 50 Y Fly 22.03 911
19 Dawson Joyce Florida St logo 50 Y Fly 22.94 17 908
20 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 200 Y Back 1:46.44 20 908
21 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1650 Y Free 15:15.21 20 907
22 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 1650 Y Free 15:31.23 20 904
23 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 200 Y Fly 1:48.72 17 903
24 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logo 50 Y Fly 22.11 902
25 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 50 Y Fly 22.44 20 900
26 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 100 Y Back 49.71 R 899
27 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 200 Y Fly 1:46.99 20 899
28 Gabe Parnell UN 200 Y IM 1:48.01 20 898
29 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 1650 Y Free 15:19.26 17 896
30 Evan Keogh Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 50 Y Back 25.22 R 895