Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
20 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Kainoa Sastra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Sykes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Dante Desrosier
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
24 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
34 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Harrison Fischer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -2.4% |