Site logo

Florida Swimming Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 Episcopal AmberJax (A) logo 3:22.45
2 NTC Aquatics  logo 3:23.38
3 Gator Swim Club (B) logo 3:24.87
4 North Florida Swimming, Inc. (A) logo 3:25.29
5 Bolles School Sharks (A) logo 3:25.74
6 Gator Swim Club (A) logo 3:27.24
7 T2 Aquatics (A) logo 3:27.66
8 Tampa Bay Aquatics (A) logo 3:27.86
9 Blue Dolfins (A) logo 3:27.93
10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team (A) logo 3:28.13
11 Storm Swim Club logo 3:30.24
12 TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 3:31.16
13 Bolles School Sharks (B) logo 3:31.56
14 Berkeley Barracudas (A) logo 3:32.15
15 Radiant Aquatics (A) logo 3:32.39
16 Episcopal AmberJax (B) logo 3:32.73
17 Blue Dolfins (B) logo 3:32.79
18 South County-FL logo 3:33.11
19 Swim Florida (A) logo 3:34.87
20 Area Tallahassee (A) logo 3:34.94
21 United Swim Club logo 3:35.30
22 Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team (B) logo 3:35.41
23 Southwest Stars Swim Club (A) logo 3:35.56
24 Rocoa of Brevard (A) logo 3:35.62
25 Tampa Bay Aquatics (B) logo 3:35.69
26 Academy Aquatic Club logo 3:37.39
27 Club Seminole logo 3:38.00
28 Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 3:39.59
29 Swim Florida (B) logo 3:39.82
30 Mandarin Aquatic (A) logo 3:39.91
31 Blue Wave Swimming logo 3:40.22
32 Southwest Stars Swim Club (B) logo 3:41.21
33 Greater Tampa Swimming Assn (A) logo 3:42.35
34 T2 Aquatics (B) logo 3:43.19
35 North Florida Swimming, Inc. (B) logo 3:45.74
36 Laker Swimming logo 3:45.88
37 Sea Dragon Aquat logo 3:46.55
38 Indian River Aquatics logo 3:46.98
39 Rocoa of Brevard (B) logo 3:47.80
40 Planet Swim Aqua logo 3:49.01
41 Mandarin Aquatic (B) logo 3:49.22
42 Area Tallahassee (B) logo 3:49.95
43 Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team logo 3:50.85
44 Berkeley Barracudas (B) logo 3:51.10
45 West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 3:51.78
46 Titusville Swim logo 3:51.86
47 Greater Tampa Swimming Assn (B) logo 3:52.81
48 Radiant Aquatics (B) logo 3:59.90
49 Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 4:00.01
Wahoo's of Jax logo DQ