Site logo

2019 Florida Swimming Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

50 Free Men 17 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 20.36
855 +0.3% SB
2 Ian Cooper Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 20.50
841 -0.4%
3 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 20.60
831 -1.4%
4 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 20.77
830 +0.9% PB
5 Kyle Trelka Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 20.86
805 +1.0% SB
6 Matthew Dieffenthaller Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 20.91
800 -1.3%
7 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 21.05
787 +0.1% SB
8 Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.16
792 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 21.23
785 +2.2% PB
10 Blake Moran Wahoo's of Jax logoWahoo's of Jax 21.28
780 -2.7%
11 Chasen Dubs unattached 21.29
779 +2.0% PB
12 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 21.34
774 +1.2% PB
13 Stephen Zanowic Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 21.43
765 +3.4% PB
14 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.55
738 -1.5%
15 Ivan Gutierrez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 21.60
733 +0.1% SB
Jake Adcock unattached NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 21.26
766 -0.3%
18 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 21.50
743 +0.8% PB
19 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 21.52
757 +1.6% PB
20 Lleyton Martin Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.53
756 +5.1% PB
21 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.64
745 -1.5%
22 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 21.71
738 -0.3%
23 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 21.72
737 +1.8% PB
24 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 21.80
730 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 20.35
856 +0.3% SB
2 Ian Cooper Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 20.42
849 0.0%
3 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 20.94
798 -3.1%
4 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 21.06
801 -0.5%
5 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 21.09
783 -0.1%
6 Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.11
797 -0.4%
7 Patryk Pilkowski Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 21.19
773 -2.7%
8 Kyle Trelka Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 21.31
761 -1.1%
9 Matthew Dieffenthaller Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 21.32
760 -3.3%
10 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 21.38
770 +1.0% PB
11 Blake Moran Wahoo's of Jax logoWahoo's of Jax 21.47
762 -3.6%
12 Ivan Gutierrez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 21.52
741 +0.5% SB
13 Stephen Zanowic Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 21.56
753 +2.8% PB
14 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 21.61
748 +0.4% PB
15 Chasen Dubs unattached 21.62
747 +0.5% PB
15 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.62
731 -1.8%
17 Jake Adcock unattached 21.63
730 PB
18 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 21.70
739 +1.9% PB
19 Lleyton Martin Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.76
734 +4.1% PB
19 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 21.76
718 -0.4%
21 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 21.78
732 +0.4% PB
22 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 21.79
731 +0.6% PB
23 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 21.80
714 -2.8%
24 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 21.83
727 -0.8%
25 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.84
726 -2.4%
26 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 21.91
719 0.0%
27 Nicolas Vansteenberghe Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 21.94
716 +2.7% PB
28 Michael Gottlieb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 21.96
714 -0.6%
29 Oscar Marquardt Sea Dragon Aquat logoSea Dragon Aquat 21.98
712 +0.5% PB
30 Reed Bankston Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 22.00
711 -0.7%
30 George JABBOUR unattached 22.00
695 +0.4% PB
32 Conner Lowery YMCA of Florida' logoYMCA of Florida' 22.02
709 +0.1% PB
33 Jonathan Edmondson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 22.06
705 -1.0%
34 Danis Khizriev Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 22.09
686 -0.5%
34 Aramis Rivera Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 22.09
686 +4.1% SB
36 Maxwell Smith Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 22.12
699 +0.0% PB
37 Sebastian Aguirre Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 22.14
697 -1.7%
37 Jacob Kelly NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 22.14
697 +1.3% PB
39 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 22.17
694 -1.3%
40 Liam Kugler Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 22.21
691 +0.7% PB
40 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 22.21
691 -3.3%
42 Gordon Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 22.24
688 +0.2% PB
43 Aaron Malecki unattached 22.26
686 +1.3% PB
45 Cory Wilhelm Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 22.29
683 -0.2%
45 Pedro Helou Montverde Eagles Swim Club logoMontverde Eagles Swim Club 22.29
683 -4.2%
47 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 22.30
682 -1.0%
48 Adam Tapia Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 22.31
665 -0.7%
49 Graham Beckstein Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 22.32
664 -1.4%
50 Jack Harrison Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 22.33
663 -1.1%
50 Kyle Casiple Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 22.33
679 PB
52 Tyler Carreja Tbay logoTbay 22.38
658 -2.8%
52 Allan Kiperberg Hydro4 Swimming logoHydro4 Swimming 22.38
675 +1.9% PB
54 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 22.41
656 -2.5%
55 Jaccob Camp Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 22.42
655 +0.1% SB
56 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 22.43
654 -0.2%
58 Charles Fields Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 22.48
665 +0.6% PB
59 Maciej Tadla Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 22.49
664 +0.9% PB
60 Caleb Woodruff NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 22.50
647 -0.4%
60 Tyre Hill Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 22.50
663 +1.5% PB
62 Wade Eastman United Swim Club logoUnited Swim Club 22.51
662 +1.2% PB
64 Cameron Dolly Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 22.55
659 -1.6%
64 John Clinard unattached 22.55
642 -1.4%
66 Daryl Clark Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 22.57
657 +1.5% PB
67 Riley Wilkins Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 22.63
651 +0.3% PB
67 Luke Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 22.63
635 PB
69 Anthony Smiley Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 22.64
634 +4.2% PB
70 Jared Repassy Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 22.66
648 -1.9%
70 Caio Franco Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 22.66
648 +0.3% PB
72 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 22.67
647 -1.3%
72 Sage Green Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 22.67
647 +0.8% PB
74 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 22.76
639 +5.1% PB
75 Richard Holassie Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 22.77
622 +2.0% SB
76 Noah Sadler Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 22.79
636 -1.9%
78 Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 22.84
615 -3.7%
79 Robbie Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 22.87
629 +3.6% PB
80 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 22.88
628
81 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 22.89
611 -0.8%
82 Alex Caceres Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 22.95
605 -4.2%
83 Sam McCarthy Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 22.97
603
85 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 23.06
611
86 Josh Millner-Balagtas Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 23.09
608 +2.8% PB
87 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 23.10
607 +0.7% PB
88 Colby Garthwaite Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 23.11
590 +2.4% SB
89 Mike Sickels South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 23.14
604 -0.6%
90 Chris Sylvester Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 23.15
603 -5.8%
91 Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 23.20
598 -4.3%
91 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 23.20
582 +0.8% SB
93 Zach Bennett Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 23.26
577 +3.6% PB
94 Benjamin Marusko Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 23.28
575 +2.2% PB
95 Caden D'Aoust NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 23.33
570 -1.4%
96 SAMSON ayangoke Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 23.36
584 -2.5%
97 Michael Morton Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 23.46
575 -2.0%
97 Kyle Romero Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 23.46
558 +0.5% PB
99 Joao Correia Montverde Eagles Swim Club logoMontverde Eagles Swim Club 23.47
574 -2.4%
100 Trent Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 23.51
570 +1.1% PB
101 Bryce McCool Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 23.53
552 +0.3% SB
103 Felipe Quiterio Montverde Eagles Swim Club logoMontverde Eagles Swim Club 23.61
545 +4.5% PB
104 Riley Layfield Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 23.67
556 +2.7% PB
104 Connor Shrader Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 23.67
539 +1.7% PB
106 Alex Antonewitz West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 23.72
551 -2.9%
107 Richard Certuche Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 23.79
528 +1.8% SB
110 Charles Johnson Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 23.93
516 -2.4%
113 Derek McDonald Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 24.12
515 +0.2% SB
114 Brian Chiang North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 24.28
501 -0.5%
Brandon Cheong Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club DQ
Eric String Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics NS

50 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
44 Andrew Billitto West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 22.28
668 -3.4%
56 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 22.43
654 -0.5%
63 Colton Rasmussen Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 22.53
644 -2.4%
77 Jake Sherman Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 22.80
619 +0.3% PB
84 Gage Hulbert Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 22.98
699 -1.4%
102 Jackson O'Neill Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 23.60
546 -0.8%
108 Jonathan Piccarreto Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 23.80
528 -3.4%
111 Matthew Long Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 24.03
507 0.0%
112 Patrick Gonzalez Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 24.04
506 -1.1%

50 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 20.85
848 -0.5%
2 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 20.97
836 +11.8% PB
3 Dawson Joyce Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 21.04
881 -3.4%
4 Zuri Ramsey Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 21.21
813 -1.6%
5 Ian Brann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 21.26
808 +0.5% PB
6 Drew Salls Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 21.30
856 +1.1% PB
7 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 21.40
795 PB
8 Joey Burns Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 21.50
785 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Julian Smith Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 21.44
791 0.0%
10 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 21.50
837 +0.1% PB
11 Kirk Klemm Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 21.66
770 -0.4%
12 Jake Bair Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 21.67
769 0.0%
13 Patrick Fry Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 21.69
767 -1.1%
14 Dominic Ortanez Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 21.78
758 -1.7%
15 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 21.79
810 -0.6%
16 Max Martino Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 21.81
755 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 21.06
828 -1.5%
2 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 21.33
801 PB
3 Joey Burns Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 21.35
800 +0.6% PB
4 Ian Brann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 21.43
792 -0.3%
5 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 21.44
791 +9.8% PB
6 Dawson Joyce Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 21.47
840 -5.6%
7 Drew Salls Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 21.52
835 +0.1% PB
8 Zuri Ramsey Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 21.58
777 -3.4%
9 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 21.63
825 -0.5%
10 Max Martino Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 21.69
767 -0.6%
11 Jake Bair Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 21.71
765 -0.2%
12 Dominic Ortanez Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 21.88
749 -2.1%
13 Kirk Klemm Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 21.90
747 -1.5%
13 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 21.90
800 -1.1%
13 Julian Smith Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 21.90
747 -2.1%
13 Patrick Fry Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 21.90
747 -2.1%
17 John Beattie Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 21.92
798 -0.6%
18 Nabil Kalahiki Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 21.96
741 -0.5%
19 Tyler Roberton Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 21.99
791 +2.0% PB
19 Denis Dapo Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 21.99
791 +2.0% PB
21 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 22.21
717 -1.7%
22 Dean Walker Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 22.25
714 -1.6%
23 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 22.26
713 -2.1%
24 Justin Rockaway Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 22.30
762 +0.3% PB
25 Matthew Ross Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 22.57
737 -0.2%
26 Logan Thornsberry West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 22.61
680 +0.8% PB
27 Mason Campbell Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 22.62
732 -0.7%
27 Dominic Miller Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 22.62
732 -1.2%
29 Dante Desrosier unattached 22.63
678 +0.2% PB
30 Daniel Evans Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 22.67
674 +2.9% PB
31 Luke Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 22.68
673 -0.7%
32 Charles Wilson Sun Coast Swim Team logoSun Coast Swim Team 22.74
721 -2.2%
33 Bryan Han Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 22.78
664 -1.8%
34 Ethan Schroeder Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 22.81
661 +0.8% PB
34 Reece Hawker Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 22.81
715 +0.7% PB
34 Peyton Ming Highlands Hurric logoHighlands Hurric 22.81
661 PB
37 Joshua Chan Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 22.82
660 +0.3% SB
37 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 22.82
660 +2.0% PB
39 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 22.84
658 +2.7% PB
40 Joseph Sacco South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 22.89
707 +0.0% PB
41 Ryan McMahon Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 22.90
653 PB
42 Connor Marks Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 22.95
648 +2.0% PB
43 Hunter Wright Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 22.96
701 +0.5% PB
44 Ethan Sido Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 22.97
700 +0.7% SB
44 Nicholas Lee Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 22.97
646 +2.6% PB
46 Jackson Haines Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 22.99
645 -2.7%
47 Gabriel Haynie Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 23.00
644 +4.2% PB
48 Jonas Wars Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 23.03
695 +3.4% PB
49 Bace Hevey Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 23.05
693 -1.4%
50 Bryce Sutherland Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 23.07
637 +1.5% PB
50 Jake Repperger Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 23.07
637 -0.2%
52 Robert McCrackin Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 23.08
636 -4.3%
53 Matthew Beecher Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 23.10
635 +1.0% PB
54 Will Harding Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 23.13
632 -1.2%
54 Kenneth Long Usrp Racers logoUsrp Racers 23.13
632 -0.3%
56 Garett Vondrasek Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 23.16
629 +1.8% PB
56 Jack Kaatze Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 23.16
629 +0.5% PB
58 Colin Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 23.18
627 -2.2%
59 Jackson Smith Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 23.23
623 +0.3% PB
60 Noah Halpern Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 23.25
621 -1.8%
60 Adam Young Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 23.25
621 PB
62 Mads Enghave Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 23.26
620 -2.3%
63 Kyle Loi Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 23.27
673 +0.8% PB
63 Michael Brent Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 23.27
619 +0.7% PB
65 Samuel Quigg Central Brevard logoCentral Brevard 23.28
672 +2.5% PB
66 Frank Quattrocchi Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 23.29
671 PB
67 Logan Hauk Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 23.33
613 +4.5% PB
67 Abdiel Rosario Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 23.33
613 +0.8% PB
69 Eli Cohen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 23.35
612 +1.6% PB
70 Joshua Farless Highlands Hurric logoHighlands Hurric 23.38
609 PB
71 Nicholas Caruso Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 23.39
662 +1.5% PB
72 Alex Harkness Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 23.43
604 +2.8% SB
73 Lukas Boaz Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 23.44
603 +0.4% PB
73 Connor Annett Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 23.44
603 +0.6% PB
73 James Price Sun Coast Swim Team logoSun Coast Swim Team 23.44
603 PB
76 Finn Lynch Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 23.45
603 -1.8%
76 Austin Erickson Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 23.45
603 +4.2% PB
78 Douglas Lankton Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 23.47
601 +0.0% SB
79 Kevin Janson-Dugan Sea Dragon Aquat logoSea Dragon Aquat 23.48
600 +3.3% PB
80 Gary Groudsky Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 23.51
597
81 David Garces Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 23.54
648 +2.0% PB
82 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 23.55
648 -1.3%
83 Roman LeSage Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 23.56
647 +0.7% PB
84 Ethan Kilgore Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 23.57
592 -0.1%
85 Arthur Horr Montverde Eagles Swim Club logoMontverde Eagles Swim Club 23.63
586 -1.3%
86 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 23.66
584 +0.2% PB
86 Austin Bryson Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 23.66
638 -1.0%
88 Ty Larue Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 23.69
635 PB
89 Joab Temotio Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 23.73
577 +1.9% PB
89 Gage Vondrasek Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 23.73
577 -0.6%
91 Chase Collier North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 23.74
576 0.0%
92 Zach Bregoff Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 23.76
629 0.0%
93 Joshua Aguilu Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 23.79
572 +0.7% PB
93 Benjamin Brodeur Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team logoNocatee Bluetide Swim Team 23.79
626 PB
95 Tanner Bloom Sea Dragon Aquat logoSea Dragon Aquat 23.82
569 +4.2% PB
95 Trent Dickson Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 23.82
623 +0.6% PB
97 Denislav Yordanov Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 23.84
622 +0.3% PB
97 Gabriel Vazquez Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 23.84
567 +18.8% PB
99 Jacob Bilancione Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 23.88
618 +0.5% PB
109 Rhansey Morel Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 23.91
561 +2.7% SB
100 Brandon Jeong Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 23.93
614 +0.3% PB
101 Ezra Moros Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 23.97
610 -2.1%
102 Zach Juhlin Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 24.00
607 +4.0% PB
103 Preston Page Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 24.05
549 +0.3% PB
104 Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 24.19
536 PB
105 Spence Wagner Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 24.21
535 PB
106 Ethan Kearney Usrp Racers logoUsrp Racers 24.22
534 -1.0%
107 Kirill Luka South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 24.24
586 +0.5% PB
107 Carter Ford Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 24.24
532 +2.2% PB
109 Griffin Sutek Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 24.27
584 +4.9% PB
110 James Humpel Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 24.37
520 -3.9%
111 Ethan Antonio Sun Coast Swim Team logoSun Coast Swim Team 24.43
515 +2.5% PB
112 Jacob McKinney Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 24.44
569 +0.2% PB
113 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 24.52
562 +2.0% PB
114 Caleb Debus Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team logoNocatee Bluetide Swim Team 24.59
556 -0.5%
115 Collin Dillard Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 24.66
550 -1.8%
116 Jakob Debus Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team logoNocatee Bluetide Swim Team 24.84
534 -1.3%
117 Zackary Cheung Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 25.08
513 +4.9% PB
118 Jack Czubati Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team logoNocatee Bluetide Swim Team 25.36
435 0.0%
Pablo Martinez Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming DQ
Michael Bucher Wahoo's of Jax logoWahoo's of Jax NS
Jackson Curry Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming NS
Andrew Meyers West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati NS
Caden Staggard North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. DQ