241 |
JC Greenwood
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
800 L Free |
8:37.63
|
|
6
|
666
|
242 |
Nick Aukerman
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
1500 L Free |
16:37.38
|
|
3
|
666
|
243 |
Alex Fortman
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Fly |
57.08
|
|
–
|
665
|
244 |
Jonathan Ericksen
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
100 L Back |
59.52
|
R
|
–
|
665
|
245 |
Carson Burt
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
200 L Free |
1:56.86
|
|
–
|
665
|
246 |
Connor Clayton
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
200 L Breast |
2:25.53
|
|
12
|
665
|
247 |
William Suchy
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
400 L Free |
4:12.15
|
|
–
|
665
|
248 |
Sean Tan
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
400 L IM |
4:39.30
|
|
–
|
665
|
249 |
Patrick Butkovich
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
400 L IM |
4:39.30
|
|
–
|
665
|
250 |
Karl Bishop
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
400 L IM |
4:39.31
|
|
9
|
665
|
251 |
Greg Gardner
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
1500 L Free |
16:37.88
|
|
2
|
665
|
252 |
Alec Peckmann
|
York YMCA
|
100 L Free |
53.78
|
|
–
|
664
|
253 |
Majester Abdul-Jalil
|
Tri-County-WV
|
200 L Breast |
2:25.55
|
|
11
|
664
|
254 |
Mitchell Stanek
|
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
200 L Breast |
2:25.60
|
|
–
|
664
|
255 |
Tim Joyce
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
400 L Free |
4:12.30
|
|
–
|
664
|
256 |
Jack Doherty
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
50 L Free |
23.98
|
|
13
|
663
|
257 |
Hugo Sykes
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
50 L Free |
23.98
|
|
–
|
663
|
258 |
Avery Barley
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
50 L Back |
27.57
|
|
–
|
663
|
259 |
Mark Forese
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
100 L Free |
53.79
|
|
4
|
663
|
260 |
Teddy Smith
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
100 L Free |
53.79
|
|
–
|
663
|
261 |
Gordon Steward
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
400 L Free |
4:12.33
|
|
–
|
663
|
262 |
Erik Ryan
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
400 L Free |
4:12.36
|
|
–
|
663
|
263 |
William Beard
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
50 L Free |
23.99
|
|
–
|
662
|
264 |
Jack Doherty
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
50 L Fly |
25.73
|
|
–
|
662
|
265 |
Garrett Wlochowski
|
Kingswood Oxford School
|
100 L Back |
59.60
|
|
–
|
662
|
266 |
Tim Park
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
200 L Free |
1:57.05
|
|
4
|
662
|
267 |
Remington Oland
|
Frederick-MD
|
200 L IM |
2:10.82
|
|
14
|
662
|
268 |
Price Agnew
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
800 L Free |
8:38.71
|
|
5
|
662
|
269 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
50 L Breast |
30.33
|
|
14
|
661
|
270 |
Alex Fortman
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Fly |
57.20
|
|
12
|
661
|