Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 689 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
DeeDee Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 681 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 676 | – | PB | |
20 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 673 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 670 | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 670 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 653 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 766 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 754 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 734 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 718 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 708 | – | ||
8 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 707 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 697 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 692 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | – | ||
14 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 677 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 674 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
17 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 673 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 672 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 671 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 670 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 669 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
23 |
DeeDee Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 666 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 663 | – | ||
26 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 662 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
27 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 659 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah May
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 656 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | |
33 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 652 | +5.6% | SB | |
34 |
Amanda Banasiak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 652 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Cara Megill
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 648 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Jamie Yadoff
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 643 | – | ||
40 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 642 | – | ||
41 |
Riley Rochon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 640 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 639 | +5.0% | PB | |
44 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 638 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Ellie Wargo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 637 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kayla Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 634 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Margie Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 632 | – | ||
48 |
Atim Kilama
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 632 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Lexy Brewer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Kate Scrimizzi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 631 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
55 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 629 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 627 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Lia Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 627 | +9.8% | PB | |
58 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
59 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | – | ||
60 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 624 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 622 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 622 | – | ||
63 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 621 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
64 |
Claire Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Lauren DiCamillo
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 620 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 620 | +1.9% | SB | |
68 |
Victoria Thomae
METS
|
METS | 620 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Casey Prentice
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 618 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 615 | +2.7% | PB | |
71 |
KYLIE MARTIN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
72 |
Avery Best
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 612 | – | ||
73 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
74 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 610 | – | ||
75 |
Isabelle Jimenez
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 606 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
80 |
Annie Carr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 603 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | – | ||
82 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 603 | – | ||
83 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 602 | +3.6% | PB | |
84 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 600 | – | ||
85 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
86 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 599 | +5.4% | PB | |
87 |
Megan Elmquist
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 598 | – | PB | |
88 |
Isabella Matesa
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 596 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Victoria Piacentino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 595 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
LINDA ASHMEAD
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 594 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Taci Miller
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 593 | +0.5% | SB | |
92 |
Olivia Lukshides
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 590 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
94 |
Frances Leary
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 589 | +3.9% | SB | |
95 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 588 | +1.6% | PB | |
96 |
Samantha Kauffman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 588 | – | ||
97 |
Alyssa Difiore
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 584 | -1.1% | ||
98 |
Kara Lydzinski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 583 | – | ||
99 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 580 | -2.4% | ||
100 |
Julia Boesche
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 577 | +1.0% | SB | |
101 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 577 | – | ||
102 |
Alyssa Klug
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 571 | – | ||
103 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 562 | – | ||
104 |
Caroline Bissaillon
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 559 | +2.5% | SB | |
105 |
Audrey Curtis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 550 | +2.7% | SB | |
106 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 543 | -4.0% | ||
108 |
Victoria Brady
METS
|
METS | 521 | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Christina Lang
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 295 | – | PB |