Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | +6.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Ragatz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 616 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 613 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Macchia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Remy Skerjanz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 584 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | PB | |
2 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 599 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 674 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 673 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 673 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 672 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 666 | – | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 653 | – | ||
10 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 630 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 624 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 619 | +7.0% | SB | |
17 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Macchia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 614 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Remy Skerjanz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Jeffrey Ragatz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 610 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 609 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
27 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
29 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 602 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Ericksen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 598 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 593 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 590 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 585 | – | ||
36 |
Dakota Weinman
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 585 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 579 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
40 |
Abraham Apfel
Cadillac-MI
|
Cadillac-MI | 578 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Ali Kolenovic
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
42 |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 574 | – | PB | |
43 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nathaniel Guenther
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 571 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 569 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Bandt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 567 | +8.4% | PB | |
47 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 567 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 566 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 566 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 565 | – | ||
51 |
Griffin Seifert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 564 | – | PB | |
52 |
Noah Woollweever
Yswv
|
Yswv | 562 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 562 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Connor McIlroy
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 560 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Edward Rudman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 558 | +0.9% | SB | |
56 |
Carson Hilliard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Cortright
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 556 | – | ||
59 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 555 | +2.8% | SB | |
60 |
Ivan Escott
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
MARK BORAN
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 554 | – | ||
62 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 553 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Patrick Fischer
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Matt Smits
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 552 | – | ||
65 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 552 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 550 | +3.3% | PB | |
67 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 549 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 546 | +2.6% | PB | |
69 |
Cian Beaulieu
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 546 | – | ||
70 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
71 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 544 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Hudson Hutchinson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 544 | – | PB | |
73 |
Grey Pendery
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 543 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 542 | – | ||
75 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 542 | – | ||
76 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 541 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 541 | – | ||
78 |
Scott Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 541 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 539 | – | ||
81 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 538 | – | ||
81 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 538 | – | ||
83 |
Eric Chang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 536 | -2.3% | ||
84 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 534 | -0.3% | ||
85 |
Daniel Waterland
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 533 | +0.3% | SB | |
86 |
Preston Forst
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 528 | +1.1% | PB | |
87 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 527 | – | ||
88 |
Noah Hirshon
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 526 | +1.6% | SB | |
89 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 522 | -3.0% | ||
90 |
Carter Donnells
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 521 | -1.4% | ||
91 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 516 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 511 | 0.0% | ||
93 |
Richie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 510 | – | ||
94 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 497 | -3.7% | ||
95 |
Raveesh Koul
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
96 |
Paxton Kelley
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 482 | +1.4% | PB | |
97 |
Charles Teague
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 459 | – | ||
– |
Macoy Neinas
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – |