Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Station, TX

800 Free Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic OT 8:47.80
871 +0.3% SB
2 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 8:55.64
830
3 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 9:00.85
803 -0.6%
4 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 9:00.91
803 +5.6% PB
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 9:02.17
796 +0.6% SB
6 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 9:03.13
657
7 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 9:03.29
656 PB
8 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 9:04.44
866
9 Jillian Cox ATAC logoATAC 9:07.64
876 PB
10 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 9:08.80
769
11 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 9:09.68
758
12 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 9:11.39
750
13 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 9:11.85
771 -0.7%
14 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 9:12.17
752
15 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 9:13.38
740
16 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 9:13.54
745 PB
17 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 9:13.95
737
18 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 9:15.72
728 +4.4% SB
19 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 9:19.35
734 +3.0% SB
20 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 9:21.60
723
21 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 9:23.64
713 +3.6% SB
22 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 9:24.32
686 PB
23 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 9:24.69
790
24 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 9:25.76
686 PB
25 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) logoSpartan Swimming (LA) 9:27.63
677 PB
26 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 9:28.40
667
27 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 9:29.44
662
28 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 9:29.86
666
29 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 9:30.32
657
30 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 9:31.31
653 PB
31 Jamie Parsons South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 9:31.67
674 PB
32 Brooke Bryant Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 9:32.02
656 PB
33 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 9:33.16
644
34 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 9:35.82
632
35 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 9:35.95
654
36 Margaret Patterson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 9:37.84
701 PB
37 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 9:39.21
622 PB
38 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 9:39.88
636 +4.2% SB
39 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 9:40.72
687 -0.3%
40 Melaina Howard Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 9:41.21
710 PB
41 Mirsha Lora South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 9:41.23
685 PB
42 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 9:41.59
605 +2.6% SB
43 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 9:48.01
582
44 Ashley Woods North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 9:49.23
571
45 Trisha Filimoehala Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 9:49.60
591 PB
46 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 9:49.82
590
47 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 9:54.08
555
48 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 9:54.80
568 +3.3% SB
49 Caitlynn Moon Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 10:06.70
495
50 Maria Kristensen Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 10:09.52
505
Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic NS