Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 8:47.80
775 +0.3% SB
2 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logo 8:55.64
741
3 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logo 9:00.85
720 -0.6%
4 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 9:00.91
720 +5.6% PB
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 9:02.17
715 +0.6% SB
6 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logo 9:03.13
711
7 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 9:03.29
711 PB
8 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 9:04.44
706
9 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 9:07.64
694 PB
10 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logo 9:08.80
689
11 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 9:09.68
686
12 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 9:11.39
680
13 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 9:11.85
678 -0.7%
14 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 9:12.17
677
15 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 9:13.38
672
16 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 9:13.54
672 PB
17 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logo 9:13.95
670
18 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 9:15.72
664 +4.4% SB
19 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logo 9:19.35
651 +3.0% SB
20 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logo 9:21.60
643
21 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logo 9:23.64
636 +3.6% SB
22 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logo 9:24.32
634 PB
23 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 9:24.69
633
24 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 9:25.76
629 PB
25 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 9:27.63
623 PB
26 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo 9:28.40
620
27 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logo 9:29.44
617
28 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logo 9:29.86
616
29 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic logo 9:30.32
614
30 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 9:31.31
611 PB
31 Jamie Parsons South Bay Aquatics logo 9:31.67
610 PB
32 Brooke Bryant Mansfield Aquati logo 9:32.02
609 PB
33 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 9:33.16
605
34 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logo 9:35.82
597
35 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logo 9:35.95
596
36 Margaret Patterson Club Wolverine logo 9:37.84
591 PB
37 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo 9:39.21
586 PB
38 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 9:39.88
584 +4.2% SB
39 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logo 9:40.72
582 -0.3%
40 Melaina Howard Lost Creek Aquatics logo 9:41.21
580 PB
41 Mirsha Lora South Bay Aquatics logo 9:41.23
580 PB
42 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics logo 9:41.59
579 +2.6% SB
43 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics logo 9:48.01
560
44 Ashley Woods North Texas Nada logo 9:49.23
557
45 Trisha Filimoehala Nitro Swimming logo 9:49.60
556 PB
46 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 9:49.82
555
47 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics logo 9:54.08
543
48 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logo 9:54.80
541 +3.3% SB
49 Caitlynn Moon Aggie Swim Club logo 10:06.70
510
50 Maria Kristensen Nitro Swimming logo 10:09.52
503
Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logo NS
Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo NS

Filters