Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Station, TX

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jorie Caneta Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:09.93
913
2 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:13.41
816
3 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:13.46
804 +2.0% SB
4 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:13.58
800 PB
5 Sophia Garrison ATAC logoATAC 1:13.69
808
6 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:14.48
784 +0.3% SB
7 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:15.51
753
8 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:17.42
773 +0.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Hannah Farmer Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:14.75
765
10 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:15.26
836
11 Kaia Li Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:15.54
767
12 Amber Conrad Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 1:15.56
617 +1.2% PB
13 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:15.65
764
14 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:15.69
737
15 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:15.90
731
16 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:16.94
711
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
17 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:15.58
827
18 Amy Wu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:15.96
740
19 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:16.09
812
20 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:16.29
745
21 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:16.59
797 PB
22 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:16.75
731
23 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 1:18.65
677
24 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:19.80
619
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:15.24
776 +1.0% SB
26 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:15.61
739 0.0%
27 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:15.75
761
28 Lindsay McCormack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:16.02
753 PB
29 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:16.09
736 PB
30 Zoe Mekus Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:16.23
721
31 Payton Alberts Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:18.53
665 PB
32 Gaby MA Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:18.61
652
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
33 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:16.62
796
34 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:16.88
728
35 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:16.98
710
36 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:17.03
723 PB
37 Ceci Hagewood South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:17.56
708
38 Zoe Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:17.63
706 -1.3%
39 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:17.83
761
40 Hannah Espinosa ATAC logoATAC 1:17.84
674 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jorie Caneta Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:01.41
904 -1.3%
2 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:01.59
897 +10.7% PB
3 Sophia Garrison ATAC logoATAC 1:03.34
857 -1.6%
4 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:03.99
813 -3.3%
5 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:04.07
831 -1.5%
6 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:04.40
820 -1.6%
7 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:04.42
848 -5.0%
8 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:04.58
814 -0.8%
9 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:04.85
833 -0.1%
10 Hannah Farmer Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:04.87
782 -1.6%
X Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:04.91
802 -3.1%
11 Amber Conrad Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 1:04.96
651 -0.1%
12 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:04.98
779 -0.7%
13 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:05.04
776 -0.6%
14 Kaia Li Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.13
818 -0.8%
15 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.18
793 +0.5% SB
16 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:05.33
811 -2.0%
17 Morgan Bartley Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:05.36
787 -1.6%
17 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:05.36
816 +5.1% PB
17 PJ Day COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:05.36
810 -0.7%
20 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:05.42
808 +1.1% PB
21 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.70
805 -1.1%
22 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:05.80
801 -2.7%
23 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:05.89
747 -0.6%
24 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:06.00
788 -2.3%
25 Amy Wu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.01
765 -4.4%
27 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:06.03
787 -3.3%
26 Alissa Ongaco DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:06.03
743 -0.3%
28 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:06.06
763 -0.1%
29 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:06.16
783 -2.2%
29 Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:06.16
738 +0.0% SB
31 Lindsay McCormack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.27
779 -1.1%
32 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:06.28
734 -0.9%
33 Zoe Mekus Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:06.38
731 -2.4%
34 Payton Alberts Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:06.43
751 +0.7% PB
34 Gaby MA Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.43
729 -1.6%
36 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:06.44
774 +0.3% SB
37 Ceci Hagewood South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:06.45
773 +2.0% SB
38 Hannah Espinosa ATAC logoATAC 1:06.52
726 +1.8% PB
39 Katelyn Bartley Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:06.54
726 +2.7% SB
40 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.69
771 +0.8% PB
41 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:06.72
770 -0.6%
X Sydney Balint North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:06.78
717 PB
42 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:06.80
738 +1.6% SB
43 Zoe Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:06.82
761 -0.6%
44 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:06.83
760 -0.2%
45 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 1:06.85
760 +3.4% SB
46 Victoria Cao DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:06.93
757 -3.3%
47 Lucy Huang DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:06.97
762 -2.2%
48 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:06.99
732 -1.6%
49 Megan Ross Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.02
709 -3.7%
49 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:07.02
709 -3.1%
51 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.09
729 -0.9%
52 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:07.16
705 -1.8%
X Aurelie Migault North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:07.23
724 -3.2%
53 Marie Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.44
717 -0.6%
54 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 1:07.49
739 +3.7% SB
55 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:07.50
693 -1.1%
56 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.51
693 +3.6% PB
57 Avery Fuhr Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:07.53
737 -1.5%
58 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:07.56
736 +0.6% SB
58 Maya White Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:07.56
736 +1.8% PB
60 Abby Baumgartner Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:07.59
690 +0.7% SB
61 Sierra Moralez Battleground Area Swim Team logoBattleground Area Swim Team 1:07.60
690 -4.7%
62 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.61
735 -1.8%
63 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.62
689 -1.9%
64 Danielle Gonzales El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 1:07.64
710 -2.5%
65 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:07.66
710 PB
65 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:07.66
733 -1.3%
67 Audrey Holden Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.73
737 -3.8%
68 Kendall Brown Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:07.82
683 -3.0%
69 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:08.01
698 0.0%
70 Josie Gillentine Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:08.06
720 -0.7%
71 Gracen McInturff Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:08.16
672 -0.7%
72 Sophie Newell Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:08.17
671 -1.2%
X Morgan Chocholek North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:08.24
690 +5.1% SB
73 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:08.37
686 +1.1% SB
74 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:08.38
686 -2.1%
75 Ema Lavigne Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:08.46
683 -3.3%
76 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:08.49
661 +5.3% PB
77 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:08.54
704 -0.8%
78 Elise Johnson Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:08.61
657 -2.9%
79 Taylor Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:08.62
701 +0.8% SB
79 Julia York Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:08.62
657 -4.4%
79 Brooke Simpson Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:08.62
678 -4.2%
82 Kara Moss Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:08.71
698 +6.9% PB
83 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:08.76
652 +2.2% SB
83 Julia Westwood Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:08.76
673 -2.9%
85 Demi Waworuntu Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 1:08.79
651 -1.1%
86 Caroline Sullivan Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:08.90
698 -1.8%
87 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:08.91
647 PB
88 Olivia Bachman unattached 1:09.00
689 +1.2% PB
89 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:09.04
664 +0.4% SB
90 Presley Heitzmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:09.06
687 -3.2%
91 Erin Lin Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:09.08
663 +0.1% PB
91 Isabella Garriga First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:09.08
663 -0.1%
93 Riyapreet Sahota Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:09.09
663 -1.8%
93 Estrella Martinez Rast logoRast 1:09.09
686 PB
95 Zoe Evangelist Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:09.12
640 -2.5%
96 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:09.28
657 -0.6%
97 Clarissa Vincent Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:09.32
634 +12.8% SB
98 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:09.34
655 -0.6%
98 Brynn Amacher Sailfish logoSailfish 1:09.34
655 -1.3%
100 Camryn Sadlier ATAC logoATAC 1:09.35
654 +0.2% PB
100 Victoria Rivas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:09.35
684 -0.1%
102 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:09.40
653 -0.9%
103 Taylor Ann Ashbaugh Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:09.45
674 -3.6%
104 Georgia Decker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:09.52
649 +0.1% SB
105 Annabelle Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:09.54
678 -2.8%
106 Sara Rattray Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 1:09.55
626 +3.0% SB
107 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:09.57
626 +4.5% PB
108 Rachel Fontan Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:09.72
621 -0.2%
109 Isabella Romero Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:09.83
662 -0.9%
110 Cierra Scully Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:09.84
617 +3.2% PB
111 Annabel Symington Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:09.85
638 -0.8%
112 Emma Taylor Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:09.91
615 -1.8%
113 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:10.18
606 -2.6%
114 Sugandha Kumar Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:10.24
649 -2.2%
114 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:10.24
626 +3.9% SB
116 Danielle Lelinski Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:10.35
622 -4.0%
117 Cassondra Weeks ATAC logoATAC 1:10.54
595 +0.4% SB
118 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 1:10.67
612 +4.9% SB
119 Sojung Moon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:10.88
584 -2.1%
120 Isabella Valles West Texas Typho logoWest Texas Typho 1:10.97
603 -1.9%
121 Heather Engel Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 1:11.06
578 -3.1%
122 Lindsey Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:11.08
578 -3.0%
123 Sydney Jackson Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:11.24
594 -2.8%
124 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:11.26
617 -0.3%
125 Morgan Schield Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 1:11.50
586 -1.9%
126 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:11.92
573 -4.1%
127 Camila Avila-Escobar Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 1:11.97
594
128 Madeline Edwards Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:12.11
590 -0.9%
129 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logoATAC 1:12.42
580 -2.9%
130 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:12.69
527 -1.2%
131 Hannah-rhea Jiang Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:12.72
571 -1.5%
132 Francesca Makilan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:13.33
559 -4.2%
133 Bella Gamez Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:13.62
544 -2.5%
134 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:13.66
498 -2.1%
135 Jenna Madden Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:14.26
566 +2.7% SB
136 Kelly Digby Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:15.57
462 +1.8% SB
Tess Heavner Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine DQ
Aisling Riederer Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton DQ
Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic NS
Caroline Theil Texas A & M logoTexas A & M NS
Caitlin Reynera Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic NS
Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic NS
Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics NS
Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine NS
Azalea Shepherd Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Cassie Liu Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics NS