Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Station, TX

500 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 4:42.61
915 -1.1%
2 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 4:43.22
908 +3.1% SB
3 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 4:45.07
888
4 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:50.11
846 0.0%
5 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:50.16
845 +0.4% PB
6 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 4:52.20
824 -2.0%
7 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 4:52.66
819 -1.4%
8 Jillian Cox ATAC logoATAC 4:52.75
911 +0.3% PB
9 Amelia Liu unattached 4:52.81
818 -0.0%
10 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 4:53.43
858 -0.0%
11 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 4:54.25
722 -1.8%
12 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 4:55.09
795 -0.6%
13 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:55.41
791 -1.1%
14 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:55.48
791 PB
15 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:55.94
786 +2.0% PB
16 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 4:56.47
802 0.0%
17 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:56.60
768
18 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:57.16
820 +0.3% PB
19 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:57.45
771 +2.3% PB
20 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:57.52
770 +1.0% PB
21 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 4:57.55
770 -0.4%
22 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:57.81
788 +1.8% PB
23 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 4:58.14
764 +0.2% SB
24 Alli Haak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 4:58.23
763 +1.8% PB
25 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 4:58.41
807 +0.8% PB
26 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:58.55
781 -2.5%
27 Annabelle Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 4:58.68
805 +0.4% PB
28 Kaia Li Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:58.92
777 +5.4% PB
29 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 4:59.02
755 0.0%
30 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:59.03
744 +2.3% PB
31 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 4:59.47
751 -2.4%
32 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 5:00.57
740 0.0%
33 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:00.81
737 +1.1% PB
34 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 5:01.09
755 PB
35 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 5:01.25
824 -2.1%
36 Alexandra Watson Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 5:01.28
779 -0.0%
37 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 5:01.45
731 -1.0%
38 Kathryn Zimmerman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 5:01.51
730 +0.5% PB
39 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:01.57
751 -3.3%
40 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 5:02.01
715 -2.7%
41 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:02.14
724 +2.2% SB
42 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:02.68
719 +0.1% PB
43 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:02.75
707 -1.4%
44 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:03.08
736 -1.0%
45 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 5:03.30
713 +0.8% PB
46 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 5:03.42
701 -1.6%
47 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:03.45
732 +0.9% SB
48 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 5:03.66
710 +1.0% PB
49 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) logoSpartan Swimming (LA) 5:03.80
708 +1.1% PB
50 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 5:03.82
697 -0.4%
51 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:04.06
726 +1.8% PB
52 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:04.45
702 -0.0%
53 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:04.78
699 +0.1% PB
54 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:04.89
687 -0.1%
55 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:05.17
695 +0.3% SB
56 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 5:05.29
694 -1.4%
57 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:05.75
689 -1.9%
57 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:05.75
710 +3.1% PB
59 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 5:05.84
689 -2.3%
60 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 5:05.94
688 +1.1% PB
61 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 5:06.13
675 -1.7%
62 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 5:06.38
704 +0.8% PB
63 Abigail Tchoukaleff Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 5:06.41
683 +0.3% PB
64 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 5:06.73
669 -1.4%
65 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 5:06.80
700 -1.9%
66 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:07.13
676 -0.9%
67 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:07.47
673 -0.5%
68 Taylor Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:07.90
689 +1.4% SB
69 Marie Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:07.95
669 +0.2% PB
70 Kira Bowling ATAC logoATAC 5:08.15
656 -1.2%
71 Grace Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 5:08.20
756 +0.3% PB
72 Jamie Parsons South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 5:08.25
686 +1.1% PB
73 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:08.60
652
74 Emily Burchett ATAC logoATAC 5:08.63
683 +0.0% PB
75 Lara Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 5:08.82
681 -0.0%
76 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 5:08.98
659 -3.1%
77 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:09.10
658 +0.3% SB
78 Julia Miles DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:09.40
700 +6.5% PB
79 Clara Schlimper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 5:09.44
675 +1.5% PB
80 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:09.73
652 PB
81 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 5:09.83
671 -0.1%
82 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:10.12
669 -1.3%
83 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 5:10.60
733 +0.3% PB
84 Kayci McKinnon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:10.70
632 -0.8%
85 Landry Stewart Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 5:10.71
663 -0.0%
86 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:10.98
630 +1.2% SB
87 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 5:11.02
630 -1.4%
88 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 5:11.28
638 +0.3% PB
89 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 5:11.34
637 -1.1%
90 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 5:11.36
637 -1.7%
91 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 5:11.46
656 -0.5%
92 Thea Lancaster Tigershark Swim logoTigershark Swim 5:11.70
634 -1.6%
93 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:11.95
652 -0.7%
94 Karen Yin ATAC logoATAC 5:11.99
631 +1.2% SB
95 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:12.49
671 +2.6% SB
96 Ashley Woods North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 5:12.86
623 -1.7%
97 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 5:13.33
619 -0.1%
98 Brooke Bryant Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 5:13.42
618 -2.0%
99 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 5:14.24
611 -1.8%
100 Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 5:14.57
652 PB
101 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:14.58
628 -2.0%
102 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 5:14.77
626 -3.0%
103 Megan Ross Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:14.88
595 -2.6%
104 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 5:15.36
645 -2.7%
105 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 5:16.85
588 -1.4%
106 Trisha Filimoehala Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 5:17.57
601 -2.0%
107 Mirsha Lora South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 5:17.74
623 -2.0%
108 Melaina Howard Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 5:18.10
663 -2.3%
109 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 5:20.16
548 +2.2% SB
110 Alexis Morgan Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 5:20.90
572 -3.3%
111 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:21.39
567 -3.0%
112 Adison Marshall Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 5:21.78
545 -4.7%
113 Estelle Fisher Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 5:31.09
486 -2.4%
Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics DQ
Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time
Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Maria Kristensen Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS