Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

1500 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jacob Ores Loveland Swim Club logo 15:52.64
764
2 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 16:02.55
741 +1.3% SB
3 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 16:02.96
740 +4.7% SB
4 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 16:11.89
720 PB
5 Cameron Dafoe Katy Aquatics logo 16:19.22
704 PB
6 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 16:19.29
704 PB
7 Jibran Himsieh Mid-Cities Arlin logo 16:20.63
701 PB
8 Aidan Dulaney unattached 16:25.04
691 PB
9 Max Oberg Magnolia Aquatic logo 16:28.10
685 PB
10 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 16:28.89
683 +3.8% PB
11 Antonio Romero Lakeside (TX) logo 16:38.58
664 0.0%
12 Gavin Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 16:40.29
660 +4.1% SB
13 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 16:41.77
657
14 Andrew Guziec Lakeside (TX) logo 16:44.66
652 +1.8% SB
15 Danny Henry Longhorn Aquatics logo 16:46.86
647 +0.4% SB
16 Chase Fields Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logo 16:51.51
639 PB
17 Mason Wong Nitro Swimming logo 16:54.57
633 PB
18 Leo Luna Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 16:55.14
632 +4.1% SB
19 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logo 16:56.30
630
20 Joe Zales DART Swimming logo 16:58.88
625
21 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics logo 17:01.29
620
22 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logo 17:02.11
619
23 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 17:02.28
619 PB
24 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 17:03.19
617 PB
25 Justice Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 17:09.77
605 +4.7% PB
26 Baylor Lewis Loveland Swim Club logo 17:10.71
603 PB
27 Shrey Shankar Nitro Swimming logo 17:14.14
598
28 Timothy Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logo 17:14.42
597 +3.4% PB
29 Tyler Andruss Lakeside (TX) logo 17:15.11
596 PB
30 Henry Tarter Lakeside (TX) logo 17:15.87
595 +4.2% PB
31 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logo 17:16.06
594 PB
32 Riley Miller Loveland Swim Club logo 17:16.80
593
33 Connor Jones Nitro Swimming logo 17:19.31
589
34 Ethan Hansbury Loveland Swim Club logo 17:24.38
580 PB
35 Ramsey Foote Nitro Swimming logo 17:26.09
577
36 Rohan Kolhe Lakeside (TX) logo 17:27.27
575 +0.9% SB
37 Kasey Copley Waterloo Swimming logo 17:28.38
573
38 Martin Barrera North Channel Aquatics logo 17:29.91
571
39 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logo 17:30.17
571
40 Cooper Malone Loveland Swim Club logo 17:31.38
569 PB
41 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming logo 17:31.57
568
42 Bennett Bibza North Texas Nada logo 17:35.16
563 PB
43 Cole Tramel Lakeside (TX) logo 17:38.73
557