Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

400 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:49.68
OT 777 +2.5% SB
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:51.89
760 +1.4% SB
3 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:53.29
749 PB
4 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 4:56.29
727 +1.0% PB
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:57.71
716 +1.6% SB
6 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 5:07.72
649
7 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logo 5:08.40
644 +1.0% SB
8 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 5:09.80
636
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 4:59.11
706 PB
10 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 5:00.63
696 +3.1% PB
11 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 5:03.34
677
12 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 5:04.92
667 PB
13 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 5:06.55
656 -0.1%
14 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 5:08.73
642
15 Grace Wey unattached 5:10.81
629
16 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 5:12.96
617
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 5:01.74
688 PB
18 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 5:01.87
687 PB
19 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logo 5:02.75
681 PB
20 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 5:04.27
671 PB
21 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logo 5:06.42
657
22 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 5:07.88
648 +1.1% SB
23 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 5:10.21
633
24 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 5:24.81
551 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logo 5:06.02
659 PB
26 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 5:06.34
657 +1.5% PB
27 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 5:08.36
645
28 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 5:09.69
636 PB
29 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 5:09.70
636
30 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 5:10.32
632 +1.6% SB
31 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 5:15.77
600
32 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 5:17.63
590
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
33 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 5:06.15
659
34 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo 5:09.51
637
35 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 5:13.60
613
36 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logo 5:14.97
605 PB
37 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logo 5:18.27
586 PB
38 Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 5:18.91
583
39 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logo 5:21.39
569
40 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 5:28.13
535
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:13.92
789 -3.4%
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:15.63
773 -1.8%
3 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:16.61
764 -2.1%
4 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:17.72
754 -0.7%
5 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:19.40
740 +0.7% PB
6 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:19.44
739 -1.5%
7 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 4:19.67
737 -0.9%
8 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo 4:21.44
723 +1.0% PB
9 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logo 4:21.63
721 +2.6% PB
10 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 4:21.65
721 +0.9% SB
11 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 4:22.20
716 +2.8% PB
12 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:23.10
709 -1.1%
13 Grace Wey unattached 4:23.39
707 -0.6%
14 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 4:23.76
704 -0.2%
15 Amelia Liu unattached 4:23.78
703 +1.8% PB
16 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 4:23.96
702 -1.9%
17 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:24.35
699 +0.4% PB
18 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:24.36
699 +0.1% PB
19 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 4:24.43
698 -0.5%
20 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 4:24.50
698 0.0%
21 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:25.35
691 -0.5%
22 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 4:25.94
686 +0.0% PB
23 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:26.27
684 0.0%
24 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 4:26.40
683
25 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 4:26.44
683 +0.1% SB
26 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:26.72
680 +0.3% SB
27 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:26.74
680 -0.5%
28 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logo 4:26.82
680 -1.6%
29 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logo 4:27.37
676 -0.5%
30 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 4:27.42
675 +0.3% PB
31 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logo 4:27.52
674 +2.8% PB
32 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:27.62
674 -0.8%
33 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 4:29.11
663 +3.3% PB
34 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:29.19
662 +3.9% PB
35 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:29.48
660 +1.0% SB
36 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:29.81
657 PB
37 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 4:29.93
656 0.0%
38 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:30.32
654 -2.9%
39 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 4:30.91
649 +1.0% SB
40 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:31.02
649 -1.3%
41 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 4:31.63
644 PB
42 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo 4:31.64
644 +0.3% PB
43 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 4:31.88
642 -3.5%
44 Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:31.98
642 -0.8%
45 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 4:32.04
641 +3.5% PB
46 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logo 4:32.10
641 +1.8% PB
47 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 4:32.34
639 +0.4% SB
48 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logo 4:32.63
637 +1.6% PB
49 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logo 4:32.90
635 +0.2% PB
50 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:33.33
632 +0.7% PB
51 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:33.36
632 +2.5% PB
52 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 4:33.41
632 -1.3%
53 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logo 4:33.45
631 -0.2%
54 Lucy Huang DART Swimming logo 4:33.53
631 -1.3%
55 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:33.75
629 +2.1% PB
56 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 4:33.84
629 +0.8% PB
57 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:33.88
628 +1.2% PB
58 Maya White Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:34.04
627 +1.6% SB
59 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:34.08
627 +1.0% PB
60 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 4:34.12
627 -0.4%
61 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:34.46
625 PB
62 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logo 4:34.71
623 +0.7% PB
63 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:34.74
623 +0.1% PB
64 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:35.39
618 +0.4% SB
65 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logo 4:35.41
618 -1.5%
66 Karen Yin ATAC logo 4:35.71
616 +0.1% PB
67 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 4:35.91
615 +3.8% PB
68 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 4:36.73
609
69 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:36.78
609 -0.5%
70 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logo 4:37.01
607 -0.2%
71 Jia Bertrand North Texas Nada logo 4:37.07
607
72 Stella Chapman Club Wolverine logo 4:37.23
606 +1.1% PB
73 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:37.36
605 +1.5% SB
74 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat logo 4:37.39
605 +1.1% PB
75 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:37.67
603 PB
76 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logo 4:37.92
601 +0.5% PB
77 Morgan Votava DART Swimming logo 4:38.01
601 +1.9% PB
78 Margaret Patterson Club Wolverine logo 4:38.24
599 +1.1% PB
79 Caroline Richbourg Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:38.62
597
80 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:38.78
596 +0.0% PB
80 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:38.78
596 -1.5%
82 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 4:38.81
596 +1.0% SB
83 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 4:39.72
590
84 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 4:39.83
589 -2.8%
85 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:40.04
588
86 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:40.29
586 -2.7%
87 Eleanore Fritscher Francos Fins Swimming logo 4:40.56
585 -2.0%
88 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 4:40.63
584 -0.0%
89 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logo 4:40.77
583
90 Julia York Nitro Swimming logo 4:40.85
583 -0.7%
91 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) logo 4:41.06
582 +0.2% PB
92 Clara Schlimper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:41.27
580 -2.3%
93 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:41.38
580 -0.0%
94 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto logo 4:41.41
579 +0.2% PB
95 Kara Moss Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:41.82
577 PB
96 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:42.03
576 +0.6% SB
97 Sophia Buhr Lakeside (TX) logo 4:42.11
575 +5.6% PB
98 Megan Ross Palo Alto logo 4:42.28
574 -2.9%
99 Rachel Fontan Francos Fins Swimming logo 4:42.33
574 -1.8%
100 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logo 4:43.35
568
101 Erin Farlow Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:43.49
567 -2.2%
102 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics logo 4:43.65
566 +1.1% SB
103 Taylor Schaffer Palo Alto logo 4:43.87
564 -1.5%
104 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logo 4:43.99
564 -0.7%
105 Tori Blum Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:44.24
562 +0.5% PB
106 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 4:44.25
562 -2.1%
107 Olivia Bachman unattached 4:44.35
562 +1.7% PB
108 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:44.37
561 +4.2% PB
109 Lara Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:44.78
559 PB
110 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:45.03
558 -2.3%
111 Jules Steil Palo Alto logo 4:45.14
557 -2.1%
112 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logo 4:45.22
556 +0.3% PB
112 Zoe Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:45.22
556 +0.2% PB
114 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:45.37
556
115 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logo 4:45.91
552 +5.4% SB
116 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 4:46.39
550 -2.8%
117 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:46.43
549 +1.4% SB
118 Camila Avila-Escobar Desert Shark Swim Club logo 4:46.54
549 PB
119 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim logo 4:46.67
548 -0.3%
120 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 4:47.05
546 +0.8% SB
121 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:47.14
545 +0.9% PB
122 Nabila Argueta Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:47.17
545 +1.4% SB
123 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logo 4:48.81
536 -2.0%
124 Julia Westwood Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:48.92
535 -1.4%
125 Katelyn Brown Lakeside (TX) logo 4:49.07
535 +3.2% PB
126 Becky Weiss Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:49.64
531 -0.6%
127 Allison Ploutz-Snyder Club Wolverine logo 4:53.67
510 -3.3%
128 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:54.04
508 -6.7%
129 Kelly Digby Nitro Swimming logo 5:05.60
452 -2.2%
Marie Williams Palo Alto logo DQ
Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logo NS