Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Station, TX

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club 2:00.78
  OT
907 +0.7% SB
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics 2:01.54
 
888 -0.5%
3 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics 2:01.70
 
898 +0.2% SB
4 Beryl Gastaldello Aggie Swim Club 2:03.21
 
848 PB
5 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic 2:03.68
 
850 -0.9%
6 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 2:04.55
 
816 PB
7 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming 2:04.58
 
829 -1.0%
8 Sydney Pickrem Texas A & M logo 2:11.91
 
628
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Kornkarnjana Sapianchai Texas A & M logo 2:03.74
 
761 +0.8% SB
10 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club 2:03.99
 
843
11 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics 2:04.17
 
839 PB
12 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 2:04.49
 
748 PB
13 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team 2:05.13
 
816
14 Amelia Liu --- (unattached) 2:05.62
 
804
15 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine 2:06.85
 
776
16 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto 2:08.69
 
734
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club 2:03.65
 
851 PB
18 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics 2:05.17
 
815 PB
19 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming 2:05.46
 
827
20 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic 2:05.71
 
802 -0.4%
21 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) 2:05.89
 
817 -0.3%
22 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine 2:05.98
 
796
23 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 2:06.83
 
776 +1.4% SB
24 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto 2:07.61
 
759
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat 2:05.83
 
800 +1.5% PB
26 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto 2:06.70
 
779
27 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 2:07.09
 
757 +0.6% SB
28 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logo 2:07.80
 
691 -1.4%
29 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine 2:08.07
 
748
30 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) 2:08.28
 
743 +1.0% PB
31 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program 2:09.54
 
734 PB
32 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics 2:11.23
 
697 -1.5%
E Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics 2:06.69
 
780 +1.1% PB
34 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:07.12
 
770
35 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) 2:07.92
 
752 +1.1% SB
36 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton 2:08.40
 
759 PB
37 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics 2:09.12
 
711 +2.7% SB
38 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 2:09.15
 
724 +0.1% SB
39 Alli Haak Club Wolverine 2:09.51
 
716
40 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic 2:13.39
 
632
Swim-off SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto 1:48.69
 
857 +0.1% PB
2 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine 1:48.72
 
856 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club 1:44.52
 
964 +0.9% SB
2 Beryl Gastaldello Aggie Swim Club 1:45.61
 
933 PB
3 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics 1:46.63
 
914 -0.7%
4 Sydney Pickrem Texas A & M logo 1:47.16
 
790 -0.8%
5 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic 1:47.49
 
890 -1.8%
6 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics 1:47.74
 
873 -2.8%
7 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 1:48.60
 
850 PB
7 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming 1:48.60
 
859 0.0%
9 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club 1:48.94
 
850 -1.8%
10 Amelia Liu --- (unattached) 1:49.09
 
846 -0.6%
11 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine 1:49.12
 
845 +1.3% PB
12 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics 1:49.13
 
845 +7.3% PB
13 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 1:49.40
 
743 +0.9% PB
14 Kornkarnjana Sapianchai Texas A & M logo 1:49.90
 
733 -3.7%
15 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team 1:50.00
 
822 +0.9% PB
16 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto 1:50.16
 
817 -1.3%
17 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine 1:50.16
 
817 -1.6%
18 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 1:50.17
 
817 -0.8%
19 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club 1:50.31
 
813 +1.0% PB
20 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) 1:50.39
 
824 -1.5%
21 Danielle Carter Palo Alto 1:50.44
 
810 +3.6% SB
21 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming 1:50.44
 
823 -3.8%
23 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics 1:50.45
 
810 +0.9% SB
24 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming 1:50.49
 
809 +1.5% PB
25 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic 1:50.55
 
807 +0.1% SB
26 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto 1:50.68
 
803 -0.3%
27 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto 1:50.99
 
795 +0.9% SB
28 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) 1:51.08
 
793 +3.8% PB
29 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) 1:51.19
 
790
30 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logo 1:51.23
 
707 -1.8%
31 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 1:51.40
 
775 -1.7%
32 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics 1:51.43
 
797 +1.6% PB
33 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat 1:51.47
 
783 -0.9%
34 Emma Wheal Whac 1:51.57
 
780 +0.1% SB
35 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program 1:51.66
 
791 +0.1% PB
36 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine 1:51.68
 
777 -1.1%
37 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 1:52.01
 
769 +0.2% SB
38 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:52.12
 
766 -1.7%
39 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic 1:52.13
 
766 -0.5%
40 Alli Haak Club Wolverine 1:52.18
 
764 -0.3%
41 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) 1:52.21
 
763 -1.1%
42 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton 1:52.24
 
775 +0.5% PB
43 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics 1:52.29
 
752 -1.5%
43 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics 1:52.29
 
761 -0.1%
45 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics 1:52.32
 
761 -1.9%
46 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club 1:52.35
 
760 -1.3%
47 Anastasia Fleming --- (unattached) 1:52.37
 
772 -1.7%
48 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton 1:52.38
 
759 -0.7%
49 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:52.44
 
748
50 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club 1:52.77
 
749 -1.7%
51 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto 1:52.86
 
747 -0.9%
52 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics 1:52.87
 
759 +1.5% PB
53 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine 1:52.88
 
746 -0.4%
54 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics 1:52.89
 
800 -1.5%
55 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics 1:52.90
 
746 -2.6%
56 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:52.92
 
758 +1.2% PB
57 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) 1:52.94
 
745 -1.1%
58 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic 1:52.95
 
757 -0.8%
59 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics 1:53.05
 
732 -1.0%
60 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:53.12
 
740 +0.5% PB
61 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine 1:53.14
 
740 +0.8% PB
62 Grace Anderson Palo Alto 1:53.16
 
739 -0.4%
63 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic 1:53.29
 
726 -5.0%
64 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto 1:53.30
 
789 -0.0%
65 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming 1:53.39
 
733 +0.7% PB
66 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine 1:53.46
 
731 +2.4% PB
66 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:53.46
 
731 -4.4%
68 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team 1:53.48
 
784 +0.6% PB
69 Julia Miles DART Swimming 1:53.59
 
781 +0.8% PB
70 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat 1:53.63
 
740 +0.3% PB
71 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic 1:53.66
 
726 -2.2%
72 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic 1:53.72
 
738 -4.3%
73 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) 1:53.73
 
725 +0.6% PB
74 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine 1:53.80
 
723 -1.5%
75 Jade Hallum ATAC 1:53.83
 
722 -2.8%
76 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat 1:53.92
 
710 +0.1% SB
76 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat 1:53.92
 
720 -2.4%
78 Vivian VanRenterghem Club Wolverine 1:54.00
 
730 -0.9%
79 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic 1:54.04
 
729 -0.0%
80 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team 1:54.09
 
715 +0.8% PB
81 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) 1:54.16
 
714 -1.6%
82 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming 1:54.20
 
713 PB
83 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine 1:54.24
 
702 -1.0%
84 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine 1:54.34
 
802 -2.4%
85 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:54.35
 
709 +1.6% PB
86 Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics 1:54.56
 
704 +0.1% SB
87 Victoria Rivas Nitro Swimming 1:54.65
 
754 -0.4%
88 Grace Tramack Palo Alto 1:54.66
 
692 +1.3% SB
89 Abby Pfeifer --- (unattached) 1:54.71
 
700 +0.9% PB
90 Amber Conrad Texas A & M logo 1:54.75
 
644
91 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine 1:54.81
 
698 +1.6% PB
92 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic 1:54.86
 
696 -1.3%
93 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team 1:54.99
 
693 -1.1%
94 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics 1:55.04
 
784 +0.8% PB
95 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat 1:55.08
 
703 -0.9%
96 Abigail Tchoukaleff Dallas Mustangs 1:55.11
 
690 +0.6% PB
97 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) 1:55.21
 
688 -1.4%
98 Ava Longi Whac 1:55.29
 
686 -0.1%
99 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto 1:55.30
 
685 -1.0%
99 Emma Peters DART Swimming 1:55.30
 
685 +0.4% SB
101 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming 1:55.32
 
697 PB
102 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic 1:55.34
 
684
103 Kira Bowling ATAC 1:55.36
 
675 -1.0%
104 Annabelle Thompson Crawfish Aquatics 1:55.48
 
734 -1.9%
105 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics 1:55.52
 
680 +3.8% SB
106 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic 1:55.53
 
692 +3.8% PB
106 Noelle Marsh Magnolia Aquatic 1:55.53
 
692 +1.1% SB
108 Sydney Balint North Texas Nada 1:55.55
 
670 +5.0% SB
109 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:55.83
 
672 +7.0% PB
110 Sydney Harris Palo Alto 1:55.84
 
672 +0.5% SB
111 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat 1:55.87
 
684 +1.7% PB
112 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic 1:55.88
 
684 -0.1%
113 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:55.93
 
661 PB
114 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics 1:56.01
 
659 -1.6%
115 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto 1:56.02
 
659 -1.0%
116 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) 1:56.03
 
668 -1.6%
117 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat 1:56.09
 
679 -0.1%
118 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program 1:56.18
 
676 +1.5% PB
119 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club 1:56.26
 
653 -1.0%
120 Abby David --- (unattached) 1:56.27
 
662
121 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto 1:56.28
 
652 -1.9%
122 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold 1:56.39
 
659 -0.0%
123 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic 1:56.45
 
657 -2.9%
123 Jillian Cox ATAC 1:56.45
 
749 -2.8%
125 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming 1:56.51
 
668 +1.3% SB
125 Kayci McKinnon Lakeside (TX) 1:56.51
 
647 -0.3%
127 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic 1:56.55
 
655 -0.5%
128 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics 1:56.60
 
654 -1.6%
129 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic 1:56.69
 
652 -0.3%
130 Addison Orris Nitro Swimming 1:56.79
 
649 -2.3%
131 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:56.82
 
648 -2.1%
132 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto 1:56.83
 
639
133 Grace Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics 1:56.84
 
739 -0.2%
134 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati 1:56.97
 
645 -1.0%
135 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics 1:57.00
 
644 -2.9%
136 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu 1:57.12
 
693 -1.0%
137 Cierra Scully Nitro Swimming 1:57.13
 
632 -2.0%
138 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic 1:57.14
 
632
139 Emily Burchett ATAC 1:57.17
 
652 -2.8%
140 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) 1:57.30
 
628 -1.1%
141 Mirsha Lora South Bay Aquatics 1:57.37
 
687 +0.3% PB
142 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar 1:57.40
 
635 -0.9%
143 Eleanore Fritscher Francos Fins Swimming 1:57.42
 
646 -0.7%
144 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic 1:57.87
 
623 -1.7%
145 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat 1:58.18
 
628 -1.3%
146 Victoria Cao DART Swimming 1:58.19
 
628 +0.8% SB
147 Jamie Parsons South Bay Aquatics 1:58.27
 
626 -0.6%
148 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:58.39
 
611 -3.3%
149 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 1:58.49
 
621 -2.0%
150 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics 1:58.53
 
608 -2.4%
151 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) 1:58.76
 
615 -0.4%
152 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati 1:58.91
 
599 +2.3% SB
153 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) 1:59.04
 
608 -3.4%
153 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:59.04
 
596 -1.8%
155 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics 1:59.18
 
644 -1.4%
156 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) 1:59.37
 
601 +3.0% SB
156 Lindsay Boals Club Wolverine 1:59.37
 
588 -0.5%
158 Thea Lancaster Tigershark Swim 1:59.52
 
585 -2.3%
159 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) 1:59.57
 
584 +0.1% SB
160 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:59.72
 
580 +1.3% SB
161 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:00.44
 
555 +3.8% SB
162 Arrianne Wilson Texas Gold 2:00.46
 
576 +2.7% PB
163 Trisha Filimoehala Nitro Swimming 2:01.13
 
561 -4.6%
164 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:03.34
 
500 -0.5%
165 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming 2:03.63
 
506 -4.6%
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming NS
Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time
Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team NS