Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:50.46
787 +0.3% PB
2 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 1:52.41
747 +2.3% PB
3 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:53.08
734
4 Luke Stuart Texas A & M logo 1:53.92
718
5 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:55.59
687 +3.2% PB
6 Kyrylo Shvets Streamline Aquat logo 1:55.61
687 PB
7 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:56.42
673 PB
8 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:56.52
671 -0.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:55.35
691 +1.5% PB
10 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 1:55.44
690
11 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:55.96
681
12 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 1:56.39
673 -1.4%
13 Eric Fierro DART Swimming logo 1:56.53
671
14 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 1:57.41
656
15 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:58.41
639 +0.5% SB
16 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:59.01
630
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 1:54.82
701
18 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:54.99
698 +4.1% PB
19 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 1:55.30
692 +0.3% SB
20 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 1:57.06
662 +1.7% SB
21 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 1:57.50
654 PB
22 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:00.41
608 +0.7% SB
23 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:00.79
602
24 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 2:21.44
375
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logo 1:55.05
697 PB
26 Nathan Kenigsberg Loveland Swim Club logo 1:56.08
678 PB
27 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logo 1:56.13
678 +2.2% PB
28 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:56.71
668 PB
29 Jacob Ores Loveland Swim Club logo 1:57.78
650
30 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:58.76
634
31 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 1:58.84
632
32 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:01.42
593
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 1:56.72
667 PB
34 Justin Culetu Palo Alto logo 1:56.86
665
35 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:57.83
649 +0.7% SB
36 Sion Cavana Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:58.43
639
37 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:00.07
613 PB
38 Ty Gibbs Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:00.85
601 -0.1%
39 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 2:01.12
597 PB
40 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logo 2:01.34
594
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:36.15
807 -1.6%
2 William Wagner Rice Aquatics logo 1:36.69
793 +3.1% SB
3 Luke Stuart Texas A & M logo 1:37.17
781 +1.1% PB
4 Kyrylo Shvets Streamline Aquat logo 1:37.81
766
5 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:38.23
756 +0.5% PB
6 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:38.28
755 -0.4%
7 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 1:38.52
750 0.0%
8 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:39.04
738 +0.2% PB
9 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:39.29
732 +1.8% PB
10 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:39.73
723 -0.9%
11 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:39.84
720 +0.6% SB
12 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 1:40.12
714 +0.7% PB
12 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 1:40.12
714 -1.3%
14 Eric Fierro DART Swimming logo 1:40.23
712 -1.0%
15 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 1:40.39
709 -0.8%
16 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:40.41
708 0.0%
17 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:40.47
707 -0.5%
18 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:40.58
705 -1.0%
19 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:40.64
703 +1.4% PB
20 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 1:40.69
702 -2.2%
21 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:40.70
702 +0.6% PB
22 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:40.71
702 -0.2%
23 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 1:40.93
697 +2.3% PB
24 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 1:40.95
697 +0.2% SB
25 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 1:40.97
696 -1.3%
26 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 1:41.07
694 +1.3% PB
27 Jacob Ores Loveland Swim Club logo 1:41.13
693 -0.9%
28 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:41.17
692 -1.1%
29 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logo 1:41.19
692 -1.1%
30 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logo 1:41.21
692 -0.6%
31 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:41.25
691 -1.2%
32 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 1:41.45
687 -1.0%
32 Nathan Kenigsberg Loveland Swim Club logo 1:41.45
687 +1.5% SB
34 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:41.65
683 +0.1% PB
35 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 1:41.81
679 +1.4% SB
36 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:41.98
676 -0.2%
37 Ty Gibbs Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:42.05
675 -0.3%
38 Justin Culetu Palo Alto logo 1:42.11
673 0.0%
39 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 1:42.14
673 -0.6%
40 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:42.22
671 +1.3% PB
41 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logo 1:42.28
670 +3.9% SB
42 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 1:42.36
668 +0.1% PB
43 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:42.49
666 -1.1%
43 Sion Cavana Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:42.49
666 -1.0%
45 Antonio Romero Lakeside (TX) logo 1:42.50
666 -1.1%
46 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logo 1:42.55
665 -0.2%
47 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:42.62
663 +0.9% PB
48 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 1:42.65
663
49 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:42.70
662 PB
50 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 1:42.71
662 +1.3% PB
51 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logo 1:42.77
660 -1.6%
52 Jack Easton Lakeside (TX) logo 1:42.80
660 +1.2% PB
53 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 1:42.83
659 -0.3%
54 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 1:42.94
657 +0.5% PB
55 Maguire Sheppard City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:42.99
656 +1.2% PB
56 Nathan Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.03
656 -0.7%
57 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logo 1:43.06
655 +1.8% PB
58 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 1:43.07
655 +3.0% PB
59 Gavin Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.11
654 +0.3% PB
60 Jake Mitchell Katy Aquatics logo 1:43.13
654 -1.0%
61 Justice Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:43.25
651 -0.2%
62 Jordan Dorado unattached 1:43.36
649 -0.3%
63 Thad Dickerson Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:43.38
649 -0.4%
64 Joshua Dodrill Loveland Swim Club logo 1:43.39
649 0.0%
65 Andrew Guziec Lakeside (TX) logo 1:43.41
648 +1.3% PB
66 Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo 1:43.44
648 +0.0% PB
67 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 1:43.50
647 -4.4%
68 Danila Erzakov Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:43.54
646 +2.5% PB
69 Shawn Mohseni Mansfield Aquati logo 1:43.56
645 +1.9% PB
70 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:43.60
645 +1.1% SB
71 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:43.88
640 -0.7%
71 Joe Zales DART Swimming logo 1:43.88
640 +3.4% PB
71 Grayden Nelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.88
640 +0.7% PB
74 Max Oberg Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:43.96
638 +1.0% PB
75 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 1:43.97
638 -3.0%
76 Jeffrey De Groot Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:44.00
637 +0.3% PB
77 Cash Woolsey Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:44.03
637 +2.3% SB
78 Jakob Borrman Loveland Swim Club logo 1:44.05
636
79 Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logo 1:44.06
636 +1.5% PB
80 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:44.11
635 -1.0%
80 Johan Pretorius North Texas Nada logo 1:44.11
635 +2.3% PB
82 Nathan Early Waterloo Swimming logo 1:44.17
634 +0.8% PB
83 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logo 1:44.25
633 +0.3% PB
84 Cole Lanting DART Swimming logo 1:44.29
632 +0.2% PB
85 Justin Mills Palo Alto logo 1:44.36
631 -1.6%
86 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:44.39
630 -0.9%
87 Danny Pineiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:44.56
627 -1.6%
88 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 1:44.57
627 -1.1%
89 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:44.58
627 -2.0%
90 Aidan Dulaney unattached 1:44.60
626 -0.6%
91 Jared McArthur Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:44.62
626 +0.1% PB
92 Gabriel Ross Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 1:44.69
625 -0.1%
93 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logo 1:44.75
624 +0.2% PB
94 Lance Butler Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 1:44.84
622 -1.3%
95 Jackson Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 1:44.90
621 +1.3% PB
96 Alex To DART Swimming logo 1:44.99
619 -1.0%
97 Mason Wong Nitro Swimming logo 1:45.08
618 +1.0% PB
98 Giancarlo Saint Lo Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:45.09
618 -1.2%
99 Adam Haig Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:45.10
618 -0.0%
100 Thuc Nguyen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:45.12
617 +1.6% SB
101 Hunter Scott Aggie Swim Club logo 1:45.33
613
102 Thomas Shomper Waterloo Swimming logo 1:45.36
613 +0.5% PB
103 Danny Henry Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:45.38
613 +0.7% PB
104 Scott Roberson Nitro Swimming logo 1:45.42
612 -2.9%
105 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:45.45
611 +2.7% PB
106 RJ Taylor unattached 1:45.52
610 +1.8% PB
106 Joseph Hunt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:45.52
610 -1.5%
108 Chris Seymour The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:45.53
610 -2.4%
108 Jacob DeLagerheim Mansfield Aquati logo 1:45.53
610 -0.8%
110 Riley Miller Loveland Swim Club logo 1:45.56
609 PB
111 Cole Bruns Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:45.58
609 PB
112 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logo 1:45.62
608 +5.3% SB
113 Jibran Himsieh Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:45.71
607 -1.3%
114 Christopher Wucher Aggie Swim Club logo 1:45.75
606 +1.3% SB
115 Jack McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:45.92
603 PB
116 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 1:45.93
603 -2.7%
117 Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller Mansfield Aquati logo 1:45.94
603 -1.5%
118 Mundo Gomez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:45.98
602 -1.1%
119 Chase Fields Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logo 1:46.05
601 +0.4% PB
120 Connor Gamble Dallas Mustangs logo 1:46.07
601 -2.7%
121 Benjamin Offereins Nitro Swimming logo 1:46.20
599 +0.4% PB
122 Grayson Tidwell Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:46.23
598 -2.5%
123 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:46.24
598 -4.0%
124 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 1:46.25
598 -5.2%
124 Brendan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:46.25
598 -1.1%
126 Tyler Andruss Lakeside (TX) logo 1:46.26
598 +1.9% PB
127 Nicholas Chao Palo Alto logo 1:46.29
597 -0.3%
128 JC Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:46.34
596 -5.1%
129 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logo 1:46.37
596 +1.0% SB
130 Aidan Clark Lakeside (TX) logo 1:46.44
595 -1.8%
131 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:46.47
594 -0.9%
132 Mason Machicek Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:46.50
593 -0.9%
133 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming logo 1:46.54
593 +1.6% SB
134 Joe Hunninghake Nitro Swimming logo 1:46.77
589 -1.1%
135 Shane Burns Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:46.80
589 -0.0%
136 Andrew Osorio Nitro Swimming logo 1:46.85
588 +0.1% SB
137 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logo 1:46.87
587 +0.2% PB
138 Wade Meaders Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:46.97
586 -1.9%
138 Martin Barrera North Channel Aquatics logo 1:46.97
586 -1.6%
140 Garrett Stansel Katy Aquatics logo 1:46.99
585 -2.5%
140 Nicholas Domingue Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:46.99
585 +1.2% PB
142 Jacob Brehm Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:47.05
584 -2.6%
143 Jacob Chappelear Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:47.26
581 -1.2%
144 Raul Santos Lakeside (TX) logo 1:47.28
581 -0.6%
145 Mark Levchenko First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:47.41
579 +0.1% PB
146 Conor McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:47.43
578 +0.6% PB
147 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 1:47.80
572 -3.7%
148 Bryan Pan First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:47.81
572 -1.8%
149 Leo Luna Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:47.88
571 -1.6%
150 Nicolas Gomez Elite Swim Program  logo 1:47.89
571 +3.2% PB
151 Davis Gaudette Katy Aquatics logo 1:48.01
569 -2.5%
152 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logo 1:48.23
565 +2.5% SB
153 John Singletary Nitro Swimming logo 1:48.29
565 +0.2% SB
154 Victor Alejos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:48.33
564
155 Andrew Zettle Lakeside (TX) logo 1:49.11
552 -2.8%
156 Christian Schroeder Palo Alto logo 1:49.52
546 -1.6%
157 Joshua Sauer First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:49.63
544 -0.3%
158 Troy Schalge South Bay Aquatics logo 1:50.28
535 +2.2% SB
159 Christian Walters Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:51.58
516 -5.8%
160 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics logo 1:51.61
516 -4.2%
161 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:51.97
511 -6.2%
Sam Parker Longhorn Aquatics logo DQ
David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo NS
Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo NS
Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Jackson Pogue North Texas Nada logo NS
Justin Holmes Bulldog Aquatic logo NS

Filters