Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 52.51
854 +0.8% SB
2 Shaine Casas Texas A & M logo 52.77
841
3 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 53.57
804
4 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Texas A & M logo 54.08
782
5 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 55.49
724 +1.2% PB
6 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 55.50
723
7 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo 56.48
686
8 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 56.85
673 -2.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 56.14
699
10 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 56.16
698
11 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 56.31
693
12 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 57.09
665
13 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 57.23
660 PB
14 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 58.00
634 PB
15 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 58.22
627
16 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 59.03
601
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logo 57.01
667 0.0%
18 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.55
649 PB
19 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 57.75
642 PB
20 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 57.97
635 PB
21 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 57.98
634 +1.1% SB
22 Michael Foley Francos Fins Swimming logo 58.03
633
23 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 58.76
609
24 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.26
565 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Hunter Boniface Metroplex Aquatics logo 57.34
656 PB
26 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 58.14
629 +4.2% PB
27 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 58.28
625
28 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 58.46
619
29 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 58.48
618
30 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 58.61
614 PB
31 Alex Sanchez Metroplex Aquatics logo 59.12
598 PB
32 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.63
555
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.28
658 +4.0% SB
34 Joshua Dodrill Loveland Swim Club logo 58.13
630 0.0%
35 Dylan Tran North Texas Nada logo 58.73
610 PB
36 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 59.04
601
37 Matt Clark Palo Alto logo 59.30
593
37 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logo 59.30
593 PB
39 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 59.57
585 PB
40 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:00.09
570
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 50.59
606 -0.4%
2 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 51.39
578 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Shaine Casas Texas A & M logo 45.91
B 810 +1.7% PB
2 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 46.05
803 -0.9%
3 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 47.18
747 +1.2% SB
4 Jose Martinez Texas A & M logo 47.44
734 -3.6%
5 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 48.25
698 -0.4%
6 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 48.39
692 -1.2%
7 Bryan Collins Rice Aquatics logo 48.66
680 +3.1% PB
8 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Texas A & M logo 48.68
680 -3.9%
9 Alberto Gomez Texas A & M logo 48.69
679 PB
10 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 48.71
678 -0.6%
11 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 48.79
675 -1.6%
12 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo 48.92
670
13 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 49.09
663 -2.2%
14 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 49.10
662 -2.6%
15 William Wagner Rice Aquatics logo 49.14
661 +2.5% PB
16 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 49.15
660 -0.2%
17 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 49.36
652
18 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 49.62
642 -2.1%
19 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 49.69
639 -3.2%
20 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 49.72
638 +1.3% PB
21 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 49.73
637 +1.9% PB
22 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logo 49.97
628 -2.1%
23 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 49.98
628 PB
24 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 50.07
625 +1.3% PB
25 Michael Foley Francos Fins Swimming logo 50.14
622 +0.8% PB
26 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 50.23
619 +4.5% PB
27 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 50.24
618 -2.7%
27 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 50.24
618 -1.0%
29 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 50.28
617 +8.3% PB
30 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 50.33
615 -0.6%
31 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 50.47
610 +0.6% PB
32 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 50.48
609 PB
32 Hunter Boniface Metroplex Aquatics logo 50.48
609 -0.4%
34 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 50.57
606 -0.3%
35 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 50.60
605 -0.2%
36 Alex Sanchez Metroplex Aquatics logo 50.64
604 -3.2%
37 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 50.65
603 +2.8% PB
38 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 50.66
603 -1.6%
38 Dylan Tran North Texas Nada logo 50.66
603 -0.7%
40 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 50.67
603 PB
41 Joshua Dodrill Loveland Swim Club logo 50.69
602 -0.1%
42 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logo 50.79
598 +1.6% PB
43 Matt Clark Palo Alto logo 50.89
595 -2.0%
44 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 50.95
593 +0.9% PB
45 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 51.00
591 +1.5% PB
47 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 51.01
591 -0.4%
48 Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo 51.01
591 +0.2% PB
46 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 51.01
591 -1.2%
49 Eric Wang unattached 51.02
590 -0.5%
49 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 51.02
590 PB
51 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 51.03
590 +2.2% PB
52 James Henderson Crawfish Aquatics logo 51.06
589 +0.4% PB
53 Aidan Glynn Lakeside (TX) logo 51.10
588 -2.7%
53 Brian Jiang Lakeside (TX) logo 51.10
588 +1.1% PB
55 Ethan Doehler Streamline Aquat logo 51.11
587 +2.4% PB
56 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logo 51.13
587 +0.1% PB
57 Victor Tremblay Blue Tide Aquatics logo 51.15
586 +3.5% PB
58 Justin Culetu Palo Alto logo 51.27
582 -0.2%
58 Sam Jennings Bat logo 51.27
582 +3.8% PB
60 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 51.29
581 +1.9% PB
61 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 51.33
580 PB
62 Anthony Liu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 51.34
579 +2.7% PB
63 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 51.35
579 +0.8% PB
64 Jase Pinckney Mansfield Aquati logo 51.36
579 -0.7%
64 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 51.36
579 +2.5% PB
66 Conor McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 51.44
576 +0.2% PB
67 Chris Seymour The Woodlands Swim Team logo 51.47
575 -2.2%
68 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 51.52
573 +1.4% SB
68 Steven Laflamme Nitro Swimming logo 51.52
573 +0.8% PB
70 Joshua Louie Waterloo Swimming logo 51.55
572 -0.9%
71 Andrii Nikishenko Streamline Aquat logo 51.61
570
71 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 51.61
570 -0.2%
73 Jeremy Bates Dads Club Swim Team logo 51.70
567 +6.3% PB
74 Max Oberg Magnolia Aquatic logo 51.72
567 +2.0% PB
74 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 51.72
567 +2.2% PB
76 Jackson Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 51.73
566 -2.1%
77 Jackson Pogue North Texas Nada logo 51.74
566 +0.5% PB
78 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logo 51.76
565 +3.6% PB
79 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 51.80
564 -0.2%
79 Jack McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 51.80
564 +3.8% PB
81 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 51.81
564 +4.1% PB
82 Derick Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 51.83
563 -1.5%
82 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 51.83
563 +3.0% PB
84 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 51.87
562 PB
85 Nick Rennhack North Texas Nada logo 51.90
561 +0.3% PB
86 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logo 51.94
560 -2.5%
87 Ethan Nguyen Dallas Mustangs logo 51.95
559 0.0%
88 Adam Haig Aquatex Swim Team logo 52.01
557 -1.7%
89 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 52.05
556 +1.5% PB
89 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logo 52.05
556 +4.3% PB
91 Wally Baskett Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 52.06
556 -3.4%
92 RJ Taylor unattached 52.08
555 -0.8%
92 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logo 52.08
555 +2.0% PB
94 Thomas Shomper Waterloo Swimming logo 52.16
552 +1.3% PB
95 Jack Easton Lakeside (TX) logo 52.18
552 +0.9% PB
96 Johan Pretorius North Texas Nada logo 52.19
552 +2.8% PB
96 Hunter Lee Lost Creek Aquatics logo 52.19
552 -1.2%
98 Mac Boyle Katy Aquatics logo 52.22
551 -1.2%
99 Christian Walters Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 52.23
550 +2.2% PB
100 Amechi Nwaeze Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 52.29
548 +5.7% PB
101 Brad Schoenthaler Palo Alto logo 52.30
548 +0.8% PB
101 Timothy Brooks Tigershark Swim logo 52.30
548 -1.0%
103 Cade Branum Loveland Swim Club logo 52.32
547 +1.9% PB
104 Scott Roberson Nitro Swimming logo 52.33
547 +3.7% PB
105 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 52.34
547 PB
106 Andrei Spiride Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 52.35
546 +2.3% PB
107 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logo 52.36
546 0.0%
108 Eric Tran Palo Alto logo 52.38
546 +0.3% PB
109 Hector Bayaborda Dads Club Swim Team logo 52.39
545 +2.8% PB
110 Jalen Piper Tigershark Swim logo 52.43
544 +0.2% PB
111 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logo 52.45
543 -1.6%
112 Mark Levchenko First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 52.46
543 +3.4% PB
113 Justin Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 52.47
543 +1.7% PB
114 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 52.57
540 +1.1% PB
114 Eric Fierro DART Swimming logo 52.57
540 +0.1% PB
114 Nathaniel Thomas Waterloo Swimming logo 52.57
540 -0.3%
117 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 52.60
539 +0.4% PB
117 Seth Reno South Shore Sails logo 52.60
539 +1.9% PB
119 Trey Jackson Nitro Swimming logo 52.61
538 +6.9% PB
119 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 52.61
538 +3.1% PB
121 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 52.62
538 -1.9%
122 Alexander MacLeod-Boyd Battleground Area Swim Team logo 52.64
538 -2.3%
123 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logo 52.66
537 +1.2% PB
124 Caleb Jahnke Texas Gold logo 52.67
537 -0.6%
125 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logo 52.70
536 +1.0% SB
126 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logo 52.73
535 +6.0% PB
127 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo 52.74
534 -1.4%
127 Danny Pineiro Nitro Swimming logo 52.74
534 +0.2% PB
129 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 52.78
533 +1.1% PB
130 Thom Naccarato Hays Swim Club logo 52.80
533 +0.9% PB
131 Christian Balint North Texas Nada logo 52.81
532 -1.1%
132 Chase Fields Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logo 52.84
531 -1.2%
133 AJ, Addison English Rockwall Aquatic logo 52.85
531 +1.3% SB
134 Len Ray Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 52.86
531 +0.3% PB
134 Hunter Scott Aggie Swim Club logo 52.86
531 +4.5% PB
136 Jack Papp Rockwall Aquatic logo 52.93
529 +1.6% PB
136 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logo 52.93
529
138 Avery Henke Crawfish Aquatics logo 52.96
528 +0.2% PB
139 Maguire Sheppard City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 52.97
528 +0.9% PB
140 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 53.00
527 -0.1%
141 Robert Sachau Texas Ford Aquat logo 53.03
526 +0.6% PB
142 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 53.04
525 +0.6% PB
143 Christian Weaver Rockwall Aquatic logo 53.05
525 -0.8%
144 Ryan Gilbert Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 53.17
522 +3.3% PB
145 Kam Villafana Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 53.23
520 -1.6%
146 Jose Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 53.24
520 -1.8%
147 Vincent Nguyen Lakeside (TX) logo 53.30
518 +1.3% PB
148 Connor Jones Nitro Swimming logo 53.35
516 +0.5% SB
149 Chris Mickelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 53.36
516 -1.6%
150 Jeffrey De Groot Dads Club Swim Team logo 53.38
515 +0.5% SB
151 Ethan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 53.39
515 +0.6% PB
152 Nicolas Gomez Elite Swim Program  logo 53.42
514 -2.1%
153 Joshua Richardson Rockwall Aquatic logo 53.46
513 +1.6% PB
153 Ismael Castillo-Danforth First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 53.46
513 -0.4%
155 Michael Hernandez Dallas Mustangs logo 53.48
513 -3.2%
156 Patrick Quinn Fort Hood Area Dolphins logo 53.50
512 -2.2%
156 Will Sampson Dads Club Swim Team logo 53.50
512 -0.1%
158 Jonathan Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 53.51
512 -2.4%
158 Mauricio Trevino Sailfish logo 53.51
512 -1.5%
160 James Martin Crawfish Aquatics logo 53.52
511 +1.1% PB
161 Ian Frey Waterloo Swimming logo 53.54
511 +0.9% PB
161 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 53.54
511 -0.9%
161 Mundo Gomez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 53.54
511 +0.0% PB
164 Christopher Wucher Aggie Swim Club logo 53.56
510 +3.9% SB
165 Ben Smith Loveland Swim Club logo 53.60
509
166 Aidan Lamkin Mansfield Aquati logo 53.61
509 -1.2%
167 Troy Schalge South Bay Aquatics logo 53.68
507 +0.9% PB
168 Lane Elizondo Austin Swim Club logo 53.69
507 -1.7%
169 Jay Jani Lakeside (TX) logo 53.78
504 +0.0% PB
170 Nicholas Chao Palo Alto logo 53.83
503 -0.3%
171 Cameron Bradford Christus Louisia logo 53.87
502 -1.6%
172 Joe Hunninghake Nitro Swimming logo 53.98
498 -2.1%
173 Skylar Kinney South Bay Aquatics logo 54.01
498 +0.6% SB
173 Jake Mitchell Katy Aquatics logo 54.01
498 -2.1%
175 Trent Reeder Bulldog Aquatic logo 54.06
496 +0.1% SB
176 Austin Ngo Metroplex Aquatics logo 54.11
495 -1.0%
177 Ezra Aguimatang South Bay Aquatics logo 54.13
494 +0.6% PB
177 Roberto Griffith West Texas Typho logo 54.13
494 -0.6%
179 Zachary Chesman Metroplex Aquatics logo 54.14
494 +1.5% PB
180 Victor Alejos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 54.16
494 +2.7% PB
181 Jack Hansen Aquatex Swim Team logo 54.23
492 -3.3%
182 Joshua Sauer First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 54.37
488 +0.4% SB
183 Caleb Farris Western Hills logo 54.62
481 +3.9% PB
184 Nicholas Schmid Katy Aquatics logo 54.78
477 -0.7%
185 Maddox Tidwell The Woodlands Swim Team logo 54.87
475 +2.7% PB
186 Christian Johnson South Bay Aquatics logo 55.05
470 -1.1%
187 Evan Vicencio Desert Shark Swim Club logo 55.32
463 +0.2% SB
188 Aaron Hsieh Palo Alto logo 55.46
460 -1.8%
189 Garrett Guillet Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 56.01
446 +0.5% SB
Harrison Say Crawfish Aquatics logo DQ
Wyatt Blair Metroplex Aquatics logo DQ
Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo NS
Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
CJ Suarez Austin Swim Club logo NS
Allen Zheng First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo NS
Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS
Jason Maestas Rockwall Aquatic logo NS