Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

500 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:21.46
846 -1.8%
2 Jake Gibbons Texas A & M logo 4:24.77
814 -0.3%
3 Jacob Ores Loveland Swim Club logo 4:25.58
807 +1.2% SB
4 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:25.96
803 -0.6%
5 Eric Fierro DART Swimming logo 4:26.55
798 +0.8% SB
6 Kyrylo Shvets Streamline Aquat logo 4:26.63
797 +2.3% SB
7 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 4:26.81
796 -1.1%
8 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 4:28.13
784 -1.8%
9 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:28.61
780 -0.4%
10 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 4:29.22
775 -0.2%
11 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:29.59
771 0.0%
12 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 4:30.22
766 -1.5%
13 Cameron Dafoe Katy Aquatics logo 4:30.48
764 +1.2% SB
14 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 4:30.56
763 -1.6%
15 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 4:31.28
757 +0.3% PB
16 Nathan Kenigsberg Loveland Swim Club logo 4:31.51
755 +3.6% PB
17 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 4:32.08
750 +1.1% PB
18 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 4:32.53
747 -0.6%
19 Aidan Dulaney unattached 4:32.96
743 +1.2% SB
20 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 4:33.20
741 +5.1% PB
21 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 4:33.27
741 +1.1% SB
22 Victor Tremblay Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:33.33
740 +5.6% PB
23 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:33.64
738 +0.5% PB
24 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo 4:33.66
738 -0.3%
25 Joe Zales DART Swimming logo 4:34.29
732 +2.3% PB
26 Antonio Romero Lakeside (TX) logo 4:34.30
732 0.0%
27 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 4:34.47
731 -1.6%
28 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 4:34.87
728 -2.6%
29 Jacob DeLagerheim Mansfield Aquati logo 4:36.42
716 -0.1%
30 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 4:36.48
715 +1.5% PB
31 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:37.27
709 -0.8%
32 Jibran Himsieh Mid-Cities Arlin logo 4:37.28
709 -1.0%
33 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:37.99
704
34 Danny Henry Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:38.15
702 -0.1%
35 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 4:38.50
700 +0.6% PB
36 Justice Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:38.68
698 +0.4% PB
37 Shawn Mohseni Mansfield Aquati logo 4:39.07
695 +3.4% PB
38 Justin Culetu Palo Alto logo 4:39.25
694 0.0%
42 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:39.36
693
39 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logo 4:39.36
693 +2.0% PB
39 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics logo 4:39.36
693 +0.5% SB
39 Andrew Guziec Lakeside (TX) logo 4:39.36
693 +1.2% PB
43 Maguire Sheppard City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 4:39.63
691 +5.4% PB
44 Riley Brown Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:39.80
690 +1.6% PB
45 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 4:39.81
690 -0.4%
46 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 4:40.09
688 +0.3% PB
47 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logo 4:40.21
687 +0.4% SB
48 Jake Nelms Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:40.31
686 -0.0%
49 Will McKinney Dallas Mustangs logo 4:40.52
685 -0.2%
50 Gavin Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:40.55
685 -1.4%
51 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logo 4:40.69
683 +0.5% SB
52 Scott Roberson Nitro Swimming logo 4:40.76
683 +0.4% PB
53 Mason Wong Nitro Swimming logo 4:40.79
683 -0.6%
54 Grayden Nelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:41.02
681 +1.2% PB
55 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:41.11
680 PB
56 Leo Luna Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:41.23
680 -0.3%
57 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logo 4:41.97
674 -2.6%
58 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:42.02
674 +1.0% PB
59 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 4:42.04
674 PB
60 Jacob Brehm Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:42.09
673 +0.7% PB
61 Jake Mitchell Katy Aquatics logo 4:42.14
673 -0.5%
62 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logo 4:42.28
672 +4.8% PB
63 Aidan Clark Lakeside (TX) logo 4:42.37
671 +2.7% SB
64 Kyle Valdez Austin Swim Club logo 4:42.40
671 -1.3%
65 Baylor Lewis Loveland Swim Club logo 4:43.02
667 +0.8% PB
66 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 4:43.13
666 -3.6%
67 RJ Taylor unattached 4:43.28
665 +6.5% PB
68 Allen Zheng First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:43.44
664 -0.2%
69 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logo 4:43.54
663 -0.9%
70 Sion Cavana Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:43.67
662
71 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:43.87
661 +0.2% PB
72 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:44.24
658 +0.6% PB
73 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming logo 4:44.47
657 +0.5% SB
74 Max Oberg Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:44.71
655 -3.1%
75 Jared McArthur Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:44.95
653 +0.7% PB
76 AJ, Addison English Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:45.02
653 +1.8% PB
77 Jakob Borrman Loveland Swim Club logo 4:45.22
651 PB
78 Ethan Hansbury Loveland Swim Club logo 4:45.23
651 +0.7% PB
79 Chase Fields Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logo 4:45.52
649 -1.7%
80 Ty Gibbs Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:45.54
649 -0.6%
81 Hector Bayaborda Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:45.77
648 +4.5% PB
82 Riley Miller Loveland Swim Club logo 4:46.20
645
83 Christian Walters Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:46.40
643 +0.6% PB
84 Martin Barrera North Channel Aquatics logo 4:46.83
641 -0.1%
85 Mundo Gomez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 4:47.02
639 -4.4%
86 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logo 4:47.17
638 +1.2% PB
87 Raul Santos Lakeside (TX) logo 4:47.43
637 -1.0%
88 Gustavo Ott Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:47.69
635 -0.8%
89 Giancarlo Saint Lo Desert Shark Swim Club logo 4:47.80
634 +2.4% PB
90 Nathan Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:47.83
634 -2.7%
91 Thuc Nguyen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:48.32
631 +1.0% SB
92 Gavin Quinlan Loveland Swim Club logo 4:48.35
630 +2.3% PB
93 Cooper Malone Loveland Swim Club logo 4:48.43
630 -1.6%
94 Rohan Kolhe Lakeside (TX) logo 4:48.50
629 -0.7%
95 Tyler Andruss Lakeside (TX) logo 4:48.51
629 +0.7% PB
96 Connor Jones Nitro Swimming logo 4:48.55
629 +2.9% SB
97 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:48.70
628 +2.2% PB
98 Joshua Sauer First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:48.78
628 +1.0% SB
99 Kasey Copley Waterloo Swimming logo 4:49.05
626 -1.0%
100 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 4:49.07
626 -2.2%
101 Bennett Bibza North Texas Nada logo 4:49.55
623 -1.5%
102 Jackson Courville Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:49.80
621 +2.3% PB
103 Grayson Hamous Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:50.60
616 -3.8%
104 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:50.69
615 +2.6% PB
105 Grayson Tidwell Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:51.81
608 -4.3%
106 Nicholas Domingue Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:51.82
608 -0.1%
106 Jacob Chappelear Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:51.82
608 -2.8%
108 Cole Tramel Lakeside (TX) logo 4:52.14
606 -0.7%
109 Andrew Zettle Lakeside (TX) logo 4:52.25
606 -2.8%
110 Shrey Shankar Nitro Swimming logo 4:53.22
600 -2.9%
111 John Singletary Nitro Swimming logo 4:53.34
599 +0.7% SB
112 Wade Meaders Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:53.80
596 +1.6% PB
113 Christian Schroeder Palo Alto logo 4:54.38
592 -1.0%
114 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logo 4:57.33
575 -3.8%
115 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:58.89
566 -4.7%
Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo DQ
Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller Mansfield Aquati logo NS
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time
Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo NS