Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Station, TX

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 1:00.25
  OT
1024 +1.1% SB
2 Polina Lapshina --- (unattached) 1:02.32
 
810
3 Kimi Raheem Texas A & M logo 1:03.08
 
710
4 Casey Chung Club Wolverine 1:03.44
 
895 -1.5%
5 Grace Wey --- (unattached) 1:04.38
 
858 PB
6 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming 1:04.39
 
858
7 Raena Eldridge Texas A & M logo 1:05.21
 
642
8 Danielle Carter Palo Alto 1:05.69
 
808
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine 1:04.03
 
872 +0.1% SB
10 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club 1:04.71
 
845 PB
11 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics 1:04.76
 
843
12 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:05.30
 
841 -0.6%
13 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 1:05.35
 
821 -0.6%
14 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine 1:05.47
 
816
15 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming 1:06.18
 
789 +0.1% PB
16 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 1:08.27
 
712 -2.3%
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Tara Halsted DART Swimming 1:04.06
 
871 PB
18 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming 1:04.72
 
864 PB
19 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logo 1:05.43
 
636
20 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics 1:05.45
 
817
21 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics 1:05.93
 
817 +1.5% PB
22 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics 1:05.96
 
798 -1.3%
23 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic 1:06.44
 
780 -0.6%
24 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics 1:07.98
 
723
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club 1:06.06
 
812 PB
26 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team 1:06.16
 
790 +1.0% SB
27 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton 1:06.19
 
789
28 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming 1:06.38
 
800 -1.5%
29 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic 1:06.70
 
770 -1.4%
30 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics 1:07.27
 
749 +6.5% PB
31 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics 1:07.32
 
747 -0.0%
32 Lila Foote Streamline Aquat 1:07.49
 
759 PB
E Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming 1:06.94
 
761 0.0%
34 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 1:07.06
 
756 +4.5% SB
35 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic 1:07.62
 
754 -0.1%
36 Abby David --- (unattached) 1:08.47
 
705
37 Holly Pringle Club Wolverine 1:09.73
 
678 -1.4%
38 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic 1:09.89
 
672
39 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto 1:10.50
 
633 -2.5%
Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club DQ
Swim-off SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Emily Tran Club Wolverine 57.89
 
766 +2.6% PB
2 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat 58.21
 
762 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 51.90
 
1039 -1.5%
2 Polina Lapshina --- (unattached) 53.85
 
947 -1.5%
3 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming 54.25
 
928 -0.7%
4 Grace Wey --- (unattached) 54.46
 
919 +1.9% PB
5 Kimi Raheem Texas A & M logo 54.54
 
756 +1.5% PB
5 Casey Chung Club Wolverine 54.54
 
915 -1.1%
7 Raena Eldridge Texas A & M logo 54.72
 
748 -3.2%
8 Danielle Carter Palo Alto 54.88
 
900 -0.5%
9 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming 55.33
 
879 +1.3% PB
10 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine 55.34
 
879 -0.8%
11 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 55.45
 
884 -0.5%
12 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics 55.69
 
863 -2.1%
13 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 55.71
 
862 +4.7% PB
14 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club 55.80
 
858 +0.1% PB
14 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 55.80
 
858 -2.0%
16 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine 55.93
 
852 -1.7%
17 Tara Halsted DART Swimming 55.95
 
851
18 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logo 56.07
 
696 -0.0%
19 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) 56.09
 
845 -2.4%
20 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics 56.18
 
841 -0.8%
21 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics 56.30
 
836 -3.5%
22 Emma Wheal Whac 56.31
 
835 -1.3%
22 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics 56.31
 
835 +0.8% PB
24 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics 56.44
 
839 -0.2%
25 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic 56.55
 
825 -0.4%
26 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming 56.66
 
830 -0.7%
27 Lila Foote Streamline Aquat 56.78
 
824 -0.7%
27 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton 56.78
 
814 -0.6%
27 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming 56.78
 
824 -1.3%
30 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics 56.82
 
813 +0.6% SB
31 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto 56.84
 
812 -1.7%
32 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team 57.12
 
800 -1.8%
33 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics 57.48
 
784 +1.7% PB
34 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic 57.50
 
783 -0.6%
35 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club 57.53
 
792 +0.9% PB
36 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic 57.63
 
787 -0.1%
37 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) 57.64
 
777 -0.2%
38 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 57.65
 
776 +0.9% PB
39 Alli Haak Club Wolverine 57.67
 
776 +2.2% PB
39 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming 57.67
 
776 -0.9%
41 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 57.68
 
775 -2.4%
42 Marie Williams Palo Alto 57.70
 
774 -1.0%
43 Hannah Farmer Fort Worth Area Swim Team 57.71
 
774 +1.0% PB
44 Abby David --- (unattached) 57.77
 
771
45 Abby Pfeifer --- (unattached) 57.79
 
770 -0.3%
46 Holly Pringle Club Wolverine 57.86
 
777 -3.0%
47 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic 57.87
 
777 -1.3%
48 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic 57.93
 
764 -3.7%
49 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 57.99
 
762
50 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto 58.08
 
758 -3.2%
52 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat 58.12
 
766 -0.0%
51 Emily Tran Club Wolverine 58.12
 
756 +2.2% PB
53 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu 58.16
 
792 -0.9%
54 Stella Chapman Club Wolverine 58.17
 
904 +1.8% PB
55 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) 58.28
 
759 +1.2% PB
56 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics 58.30
 
749 +0.4% PB
57 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto 58.31
 
748 +1.9% PB
58 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming 58.33
 
757 -3.6%
58 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat 58.33
 
747
60 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine 58.36
 
746 -1.1%
61 Zody Bennett Aggie Swim Club 58.41
 
841 -1.7%
62 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine 58.47
 
741 -0.7%
63 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 58.52
 
739 -1.7%
64 Sydney Turner DART Swimming 58.53
 
749 -0.4%
65 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics 58.64
 
734 +3.1% PB
66 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club 58.73
 
730 -0.5%
67 Morgan Votava DART Swimming 58.76
 
729 +1.4% PB
68 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic 58.83
 
726 -0.7%
69 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto 58.84
 
726 +2.1% PB
70 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto 58.87
 
724 -2.8%
71 Abbey Liao Palo Alto 58.90
 
723 +1.1% SB
71 Diana Kolb Ambush Swim Team 58.90
 
723 +0.1% PB
73 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold 58.92
 
722 -1.4%
74 Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics 58.93
 
722 +0.8% SB
75 Riley Rhodes Palo Alto 58.95
 
721 -0.8%
76 Tyler Cates ATAC 58.97
 
720 +0.4% SB
77 Rachel Simonds Whac 58.98
 
720 -1.3%
78 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics 59.04
 
727 PB
79 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming 59.05
 
717 +1.9% PB
80 Tess Heavner Club Wolverine 59.09
 
868 +2.3% PB
81 Genna Lammon DART Swimming 59.11
 
714 +2.4% SB
81 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat 59.11
 
724 +0.3% PB
81 Gillian Gotaas Southwest Aquatic Team 59.11
 
724 PB
84 Leah Collins --- (unattached) 59.14
 
713 -0.7%
X Jia Bertrand North Texas Nada 59.15
 
713 -0.2%
85 Addison Leavitt Nitro Swimming 59.16
 
712 -0.8%
85 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine 59.16
 
712 +4.2% PB
87 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) 59.18
 
711 -2.0%
88 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic 59.20
 
710
88 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming 59.20
 
720 +0.9% PB
90 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine 59.25
 
708 +4.2% SB
91 Emma Ruland Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 59.27
 
718 +1.9% PB
92 Valerie Brilanti Montgomery Aquatic Race Club 59.35
 
704 -0.4%
93 Claire Arkin Austin Swim Club 59.36
 
704 -1.2%
94 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) 59.43
 
701 PB
94 Gabriella Fouchi Francos Fins Swimming 59.43
 
701 -2.3%
96 Amy Wu Palo Alto 59.46
 
700 -2.2%
97 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic 59.52
 
697 -0.1%
98 Karen Yin ATAC 59.53
 
697 -2.2%
99 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 59.56
 
695 +7.8% SB
100 Avery Fuhr Swim Streamline at Northampton 59.68
 
700 +0.5% PB
101 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics 59.74
 
688 -1.5%
102 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) 59.75
 
698 -3.0%
103 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming 59.76
 
697 +0.3% SB
104 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto 59.78
 
723 -2.6%
105 Morgan Schield Aqua Swift Aquatics 59.79
 
686 -0.1%
106 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team 59.80
 
686 +1.0% SB
107 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic 59.82
 
685 +0.6% PB
108 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat 59.91
 
691 -2.2%
108 Kim Dobie Francos Fins Swimming 59.91
 
681 +0.6% PB
110 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming 59.92
 
690 +1.0% PB
111 Victoria Blum Texas Ford Aquat 59.94
 
690 -2.4%
111 Priscilla Wongso Lakeside (TX) 59.94
 
680 +0.2% SB
113 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat 59.96
 
689 -0.3%
114 Jiayue Yin City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:00.01
 
687 -0.8%
115 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) 1:00.12
 
672
116 Macey Mayer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:00.15
 
671 +0.1% PB
117 Olivia Haskell COM Aquatics 1:00.17
 
680 +1.0% PB
118 Vivian VanRenterghem Club Wolverine 1:00.19
 
679 +4.2% SB
119 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:00.20
 
669 -2.5%
Kiersten Valdez Barracuda Aquatics Team 1:00.25
 
667 -2.0%
120 Noemi Melendez West Texas Typho 1:00.28
 
666 -0.4%
121 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team 1:00.31
 
665 -0.7%
121 Olivia Khan Palo Alto 1:00.31
 
674 -0.9%
123 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold 1:00.32
 
701 -1.4%
124 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:00.34
 
663 +1.0% SB
125 Victoria Cao DART Swimming 1:00.40
 
671 -1.7%
126 Cat Stephen Nitro Swimming 1:00.46
 
668 -1.4%
127 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) 1:00.48
 
658 -1.5%
128 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) 1:00.51
 
666 +3.0% SB
129 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) 1:00.58
 
654
130 Ava Longi Whac 1:00.60
 
653 -1.7%
131 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar 1:00.62
 
652 +9.7% PB
132 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 1:00.64
 
661 -0.2%
133 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club 1:00.65
 
651 PB
133 Abigail Joray Mid-Cities Arlin 1:00.65
 
651 -1.6%
135 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine 1:00.68
 
649 +4.8% SB
136 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) 1:00.70
 
649 0.0%
136 Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic 1:00.70
 
659 -0.9%
138 Maddie Mince Club Wolverine 1:00.71
 
648 +1.7% SB
139 Sophie Sierveld Crawfish Aquatics 1:00.77
 
646 +0.4% PB
140 Kalissa Niles Energy Core Swimming 1:00.78
 
645 -3.0%
141 Addison Orris Nitro Swimming 1:00.79
 
645 -1.5%
142 Delaney Anthony Austin Swim Club 1:00.83
 
643 -2.3%
143 Matti Friesz ATAC 1:00.91
 
640 +0.5% SB
144 Madeleine Nguyen Nitro Swimming 1:00.92
 
640 -0.4%
145 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat 1:00.94
 
639 -1.4%
146 Lexi Pickens Dads Club Swim Team 1:01.10
 
633
147 Autumn Daize Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.13
 
631 -0.9%
148 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics 1:01.15
 
631 -0.7%
149 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:01.16
 
630 -4.8%
150 Audrey Dieckert Aquatex Swim Team 1:01.34
 
623 -1.1%
151 Christina Loewe Austin Swim Club 1:01.59
 
613 -2.0%
152 Annick Gardon Club Wolverine 1:01.68
 
619 -1.9%
153 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming 1:01.93
 
599 -6.0%
154 Taylor Muller Desert Shark Swim Club 1:02.05
 
605 -2.3%
155 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:02.08
 
594 +8.3% SB
156 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:02.10
 
629 -2.7%
157 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics 1:02.23
 
624 -0.0%
158 Helena Skrobanek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:02.33
 
594 -3.6%
159 Lillian Tichenor Christus Louisia 1:02.63
 
668 -5.6%
160 Abigail Hardy ATAC 1:02.72
 
605 -3.8%
161 Jules Steil Palo Alto 1:02.73
 
578 -3.3%
162 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto 1:02.83
 
564 -4.0%
163 Brooke Bryant Mansfield Aquati 1:03.01
 
557 -0.2%
164 Sophia Labeau Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:03.11
 
563 +5.8% PB
165 Bella Gamez Nitro Swimming 1:03.31
 
556 -1.1%
166 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:03.49
 
539 +1.6% SB
167 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming 1:03.64
 
533 -2.6%
Rylee Worley Nitro Swimming NS
ValerieAnne Staffeldt The Woodlands Swim Team NS
Noelle Marsh Magnolia Aquatic NS