Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

200 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Anna Belousova Texas A & M logo 2:31.26
778 -2.5%
2 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:38.31
679 -0.8%
3 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:40.71
649
4 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logo 2:42.55
627 PB
5 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo 2:43.28
618
6 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 2:43.57
615
7 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 2:44.19
608
8 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 2:45.11
598 +3.0% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:37.97
683
10 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 2:39.38
665
11 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 2:42.57
627
12 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 2:43.41
617 PB
13 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:43.70
614
14 Alissa Ongaco DART Swimming logo 2:43.98
611
15 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:46.10
587 +3.4% SB
16 Lucy Huang DART Swimming logo 2:47.02
578 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 2:40.60
650 PB
18 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:41.86
635 0.0%
19 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 2:42.57
627 +1.0% SB
20 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 2:42.95
622
21 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:43.58
615 -0.3%
22 Amber Conrad Texas A & M logo 2:45.00
599 PB
23 Amy Wu Palo Alto logo 2:46.47
584 PB
24 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:50.90
539
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 2:44.16
609 PB
26 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 2:44.92
600 +1.0% SB
27 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 2:45.62
593
28 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 2:47.31
575
29 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logo 2:48.24
565 PB
30 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 2:48.67
561 PB
31 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 2:49.30
555
32 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:52.88
521 -2.9%
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
33 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:42.94
622 PB
34 Danielle Gonzales El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:46.45
584 PB
34 Avery Fuhr Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:46.45
584 PB
36 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 2:47.23
576
37 Audrey Holden Palo Alto logo 2:47.88
569
38 Julia York Nitro Swimming logo 2:49.25
555
39 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:49.49
553 PB
40 Tess Heavner Club Wolverine logo 2:50.29
545 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Anna Belousova Texas A & M logo 2:10.89
822 -4.9%
2 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:15.85
735 -0.8%
3 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo 2:15.95
733 +1.4% PB
4 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:16.21
729 +1.1% PB
5 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 2:18.04
701 +0.6% PB
6 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logo 2:18.23
698 +1.5% PB
7 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 2:18.24
698 +1.3% PB
8 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 2:18.34
696 +0.2% PB
9 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:18.81
689 -1.9%
10 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:18.84
689 +0.4% SB
11 Lucy Huang DART Swimming logo 2:19.67
676 +1.7% PB
12 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 2:19.73
675 -1.3%
13 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 2:19.81
674 0.0%
14 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 2:19.85
674 +3.7% SB
15 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:19.87
673 -0.3%
16 Alissa Ongaco DART Swimming logo 2:19.92
673 +1.3% PB
17 Amber Conrad Texas A & M logo 2:20.86
659 -0.1%
18 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 2:20.88
659 -1.0%
19 Amy Wu Palo Alto logo 2:21.02
657 +0.8% SB
20 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:21.03
657 +1.1% PB
21 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 2:21.21
654 +0.7% PB
22 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:21.23
654 +0.6% PB
23 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 2:21.47
651 +3.4% SB
24 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:21.54
650 -1.5%
25 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 2:21.69
648 -0.5%
26 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 2:22.41
638 +3.4% SB
27 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 2:22.44
638 +0.8% SB
28 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:22.47
637 -2.9%
29 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 2:22.59
636 +0.8% PB
30 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 2:22.68
634 -1.4%
31 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:22.91
631 +0.7% SB
32 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 2:22.99
630 +0.3% PB
33 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:23.06
629 0.0%
34 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:23.07
629 +1.2% PB
35 Avery Fuhr Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:23.13
628 +0.4% PB
36 Julia York Nitro Swimming logo 2:23.99
617 -0.0%
37 Audrey Holden Palo Alto logo 2:24.00
617 +0.3% PB
38 Danielle Gonzales El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:24.27
614 PB
39 Tess Heavner Club Wolverine logo 2:24.31
613 +4.4% PB
40 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 2:24.52
611 +1.8% SB
41 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logo 2:24.55
610 +0.7% PB
42 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:24.63
609 +0.3% PB
43 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming logo 2:24.67
609 +2.4% PB
44 Megan Ross Palo Alto logo 2:24.69
608 -1.9%
45 Aurelie Migault North Texas Nada logo 2:24.71
608 +0.4% PB
46 Zoe Mekus Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:24.84
606 +0.9% SB
47 Maya White Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:24.85
606 +1.1% PB
48 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 2:24.91
606 -3.7%
49 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:25.31
601 -0.5%
50 Alyssa Sorensen Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:25.34
600 -0.1%
51 Presley Heitzmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:25.50
598 +0.3% PB
52 Kendall Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:25.58
597 -2.7%
53 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 2:25.59
597 -0.8%
54 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logo 2:25.65
596 -0.7%
55 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:25.68
596 +0.7% SB
56 Zoe Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:25.75
595 +0.1% PB
57 Lindsay McCormack Palo Alto logo 2:25.78
595 -1.8%
57 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logo 2:25.78
595 -1.8%
59 Hannah Espinosa ATAC logo 2:25.84
594 +2.8% PB
60 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:26.11
591 +0.7% SB
61 Ceci Hagewood South Bay Aquatics logo 2:26.18
590 -0.2%
62 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 2:26.21
590 -2.6%
63 Olivia Bachman unattached 2:26.30
588 +2.4% PB
64 Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logo 2:26.40
587 -2.4%
65 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto logo 2:26.55
585 -1.5%
66 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming logo 2:26.69
584 +2.3% PB
67 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:27.16
578 +0.6% PB
68 Abby Baumgartner Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:27.25
577 -0.6%
69 Emma Taylor Lakeside (TX) logo 2:27.57
573 +0.0% PB
70 Gracen McInturff Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:27.68
572 PB
71 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logo 2:28.04
568 -0.4%
72 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 2:28.06
568 +0.8% SB
73 Julia Westwood Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:28.17
566 -1.6%
74 Payton Alberts Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:28.21
566 +3.4% PB
75 Taylor Schaffer Palo Alto logo 2:28.22
566 +1.1% SB
76 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logo 2:28.33
565 -3.8%
77 Katelyn Brown Lakeside (TX) logo 2:28.34
565 +4.2% PB
78 Morgan Chocholek North Texas Nada logo 2:28.38
564
79 Camila Avila-Escobar Desert Shark Swim Club logo 2:28.44
563 PB
80 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:28.47
563 -3.2%
81 Rachel Fontan Francos Fins Swimming logo 2:28.66
561 -1.6%
82 Gaby MA Palo Alto logo 2:28.69
561 +0.2% SB
83 Caroline Sullivan Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:28.78
560 +0.3% PB
84 Kara Moss Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:28.92
558 +1.9% PB
85 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:28.98
557
86 Sierra Moralez Battleground Area Swim Team logo 2:29.31
554 -0.6%
87 Ema Lavigne Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:29.32
553 -2.0%
88 Samita Shankar Aggie Swim Club logo 2:29.37
553 +2.9% PB
89 PJ Day COM Aquatics logo 2:29.69
549 -2.9%
90 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logo 2:30.02
546 +0.1% SB
91 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logo 2:30.24
543 -0.9%
92 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logo 2:30.25
543 PB
93 Josie Gillentine Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:30.26
543 -1.7%
94 Kathryn carter Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:30.36
542 -2.9%
95 Morgan Hanson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:30.49
541 +3.6% PB
96 Riyapreet Sahota Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:30.58
540 -0.6%
97 Isabella Romero Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:30.65
539 -0.8%
98 Zoe Evangelist Dallas Mustangs logo 2:30.79
537 -2.6%
99 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:30.88
537
100 Hannah-rhea Jiang Dallas Mustangs logo 2:30.91
536 +0.8% PB
101 Sara Rattray Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:31.14
534 +0.2% SB
102 Sugandha Kumar Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:31.16
534 -1.8%
103 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 2:31.33
532 +0.8% PB
104 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logo 2:31.37
531 +0.3% SB
105 Sydney Jackson Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:31.39
531 -1.8%
106 Taylor Ann Ashbaugh Nitro Swimming logo 2:31.59
529 +2.8% SB
107 Estrella Martinez Rast logo 2:31.85
526
108 Elise Johnson Nitro Swimming logo 2:31.91
526 -1.5%
109 Georgia Decker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:32.11
524 +1.4% SB
110 Jiayue Yin City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:32.49
520 -0.5%
111 Victoria Rivas Nitro Swimming logo 2:32.61
518 +0.1% SB
112 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logo 2:32.86
516 -4.0%
113 Sojung Moon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:32.97
515
114 Erin Lin Austin Swim Club logo 2:33.20
513 -2.8%
115 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:33.48
510 -0.6%
116 Annabel Symington Dallas Mustangs logo 2:33.77
507 -1.1%
117 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:33.79
507 -1.2%
118 Nabila Argueta Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:34.15
503 +2.9% SB
119 Margaret Whitten Aggie Swim Club logo 2:34.66
498 -2.1%
120 Erin Farlow Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:35.11
494 -2.5%
121 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logo 2:35.24
493 -0.7%
122 Becky Weiss Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:35.28
492 +0.7% SB
123 Hanna Schlegel South Shore Sails logo 2:36.46
481 -1.3%
124 Kelly Digby Nitro Swimming logo 2:37.16
475 -3.6%
124 Madeline Edwards Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:37.16
475 +1.8% PB
126 Francesca Makilan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:37.25
474 -2.5%
127 Jenna Madden Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:38.34
464 +1.9% PB
128 Clarissa Vincent Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:45.11
409
Caroline Theil Texas A & M logo NS
Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logo NS