Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

1500 Free Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 16:44.54
782
2 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 16:56.37
755
3 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 17:02.40
742 PB
4 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 17:05.08
736 PB
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 17:10.72
724
6 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 17:13.44
718
7 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 17:16.41
712 PB
8 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 17:17.22
710 PB
9 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 17:23.93
697 -1.0%
10 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 17:41.52
663 -2.1%
11 Maddy Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 17:43.65
659 PB
12 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 17:46.67
653
13 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 17:47.65
651
14 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 17:47.83
651
15 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 17:49.68
648
16 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 17:57.72
633
17 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 18:01.72
626
18 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 18:03.95
622 PB
19 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 18:04.13
622 PB
20 Brooke Bryant Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 18:08.69
614 PB
21 Alex Watson Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 18:11.80
609 PB
22 Jamie Parsons South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 18:15.33
603 PB
23 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 18:16.31
602
24 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 18:16.56
601
25 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 18:17.02
600
26 Melaina Howard Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 18:19.50
596
27 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 18:19.67
596
28 Lara Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 18:22.77
591 PB
29 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 18:24.50
588
30 Mirsha Lora South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 18:25.42
587 PB
31 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 18:31.88
577
32 Alexis Morgan Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 18:33.22
575
33 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 18:34.58
572 PB
34 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 18:39.35
565 PB
35 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 18:40.72
563
36 Abby Pfeifer unattached 18:49.35
550
37 Trisha Filimoehala Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 18:49.55
550
38 Margaret Patterson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 18:50.30
549
39 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 18:51.61
547
40 Regan Manning Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 18:56.14
541 PB
41 Adison Marshall Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 19:02.49
532 PB
42 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 19:03.51
530
43 Maria Kristensen Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 19:36.89
486