Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

400 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:29.21
743 +2.3% SB
2 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:30.36
734 PB
3 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 4:31.84
722 PB
4 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:34.08
704 0.0%
5 Cameron Dafoe Katy Aquatics logo 4:40.50
657
6 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 4:41.16
652
7 Jacob Ores Loveland Swim Club logo 4:43.25
638
Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Kyle Valdez Austin Swim Club logo 4:37.78
676 PB
10 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:39.47
664
11 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:39.50
664 PB
12 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo 4:39.54
664
13 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:40.58
656 +2.6% PB
14 Thad Dickerson Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:40.67
656 PB
15 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:43.59
636
16 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:46.91
614
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:35.93
690 PB
18 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 4:39.30
665
19 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 4:39.42
665 PB
20 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 4:39.67
663 -0.7%
21 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 4:40.31
658 PB
22 Riley Brown Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:48.37
605 PB
23 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 4:49.86
595
24 Johan Pretorius North Texas Nada logo 4:59.16
542
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logo 4:36.81
684 PB
26 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:41.83
648
27 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 4:43.25
638 PB
28 Aidan Dulaney unattached 4:43.41
637
29 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:44.84
627
30 Baylor Lewis Loveland Swim Club logo 4:44.86
627 PB
31 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 4:47.55
610
32 Jacob DeLagerheim Mansfield Aquati logo 4:47.83
608 PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 4:41.44
650 PB
34 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:41.50
650
35 Shawn Mohseni Mansfield Aquati logo 4:45.48
623 PB
36 Will McKinney Dallas Mustangs logo 4:46.43
617 PB
37 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 4:49.46
598
38 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 4:50.28
593 PB
39 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:50.49
591 +1.6% PB
40 Gustavo Ott Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:50.93
589 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 3:52.87
770 0.0%
2 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 3:53.68
762 +2.2% PB
3 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 3:54.33
755 -0.1%
4 Cameron Dafoe Katy Aquatics logo 3:54.80
751 +1.1% PB
5 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 3:56.48
735 -0.5%
6 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 3:56.89
731 0.0%
7 Jake Gibbons Texas A & M logo 3:57.42
726 -1.7%
8 Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 3:57.84
723 +1.9% PB
9 Jacob Ores Loveland Swim Club logo 3:58.42
717 +0.2% SB
10 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logo 3:58.88
713 -0.5%
11 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 3:59.81
705 +2.1% PB
12 Kyle Valdez Austin Swim Club logo 3:59.86
704 +1.2% PB
13 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo 4:00.13
702 +1.0% SB
14 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:00.22
701 -1.3%
15 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:00.35
700 PB
16 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:00.43
699 +0.3% PB
17 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:00.61
698 +3.2% PB
18 Thad Dickerson Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:00.79
696 +0.9% PB
19 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 4:01.13
693 -0.9%
20 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 4:01.20
693 +2.5% PB
21 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 4:01.51
690 +1.0% PB
22 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 4:01.54
690 -0.6%
23 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 4:01.77
688 -0.8%
24 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 4:02.25
684 +0.6% SB
25 Johan Pretorius North Texas Nada logo 4:02.29
683 +2.4% PB
26 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:02.92
678 PB
27 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 4:03.26
675 +0.3% PB
28 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 4:04.10
668 +1.4% PB
28 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 4:04.10
668 -2.6%
30 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:04.32
667 PB
31 Riley Brown Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:04.74
663 +2.1% PB
32 Jordan Dorado unattached 4:04.83
662 +1.3% PB
33 Aidan Dulaney unattached 4:04.98
661 +4.1% PB
34 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 4:05.10
660 -1.1%
35 Baylor Lewis Loveland Swim Club logo 4:05.35
658 +1.9% PB
36 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 4:05.45
657 +0.5% PB
37 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:05.66
656 +2.2% PB
38 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logo 4:05.79
655 -0.9%
39 Jacob DeLagerheim Mansfield Aquati logo 4:05.98
653 PB
40 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:06.26
651 -1.6%
41 Shawn Mohseni Mansfield Aquati logo 4:06.30
651 +2.7% PB
42 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 4:06.40
650 +0.1% PB
43 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 4:06.42
650 +4.4% PB
44 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:06.67
648 -1.4%
45 Will McKinney Dallas Mustangs logo 4:06.75
647 -1.2%
46 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:06.97
645 +0.9% PB
47 Gustavo Ott Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:07.46
641 +1.2% PB
47 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 4:07.46
641 +3.7% PB
49 Justin Liao Katy Aquatics logo 4:07.60
640 +5.4% PB
50 Mundo Gomez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 4:07.68
640 0.0%
51 Landon Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 4:08.09
637 -0.6%
52 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 4:08.29
635
53 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 4:08.39
634 -0.6%
54 Ben Smith Loveland Swim Club logo 4:08.70
632
55 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:08.91
630 +2.3% PB
56 Camilo Vargas Nitro Swimming logo 4:09.30
627 +0.6% PB
57 Andrew Guziec Lakeside (TX) logo 4:09.42
626 +2.9% PB
58 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logo 4:09.57
625 +0.1% SB
59 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:10.46
619 +0.0% PB
60 Mac Boyle Katy Aquatics logo 4:10.58
618 +3.8% PB
61 Shane Burns Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:10.71
617 +2.9% PB
62 Jacob Thomas Austin Swim Club logo 4:10.85
616 +0.8% PB
63 Danila Erzakov Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:11.40
612 +4.7% SB
64 Eric Tran Palo Alto logo 4:11.42
612 +0.1% PB
65 Jake Nelms Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:11.70
610 PB
66 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:11.91
608 -4.0%
67 Gavin Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:12.38
605 -1.3%
68 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming logo 4:12.74
602 -1.2%
69 Joshua Bannon Austin Swim Club logo 4:12.85
601 -3.2%
70 AJ, Addison English Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:12.88
601 PB
71 Danny Henry Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:12.98
600 +0.5% PB
72 Hector Bayaborda Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:13.01
600 +6.2% PB
73 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 4:13.66
596
74 Christian Walters Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:14.07
593 +6.2% PB
75 Thuc Nguyen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:14.31
591 +2.6% SB
76 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 4:14.39
590 +6.4% PB
77 Caleb Jahnke Texas Gold logo 4:14.55
589 -0.3%
78 Cooper Willetts unattached 4:14.63
589 +3.2% PB
79 James Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 4:15.62
582 PB
80 John Key Rast logo 4:15.80
581 PB
81 Justin Schaefer Texas Gold logo 4:15.96
580 -1.4%
82 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:16.40
577 -1.7%
83 Michael Mitsynskyy Lakeside (TX) logo 4:16.61
575 +0.8% PB
84 Shrey Shankar Nitro Swimming logo 4:17.29
571 +4.2% PB
85 Cooper Malone Loveland Swim Club logo 4:17.47
570 PB
86 Ethan Hogan Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:17.57
569 +5.0% PB
87 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics logo 4:17.81
567 -2.5%
88 Chris Rickabaugh Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:18.35
564 +0.6% PB
89 Bryan Pan First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:19.15
559 -1.0%
90 JP Mouloudj Palo Alto logo 4:19.71
555 -3.8%
91 Fraih Shahatit unattached 4:20.07
553 -1.1%
92 William Knox Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:20.84
548 +5.9% PB
93 Steven Tran Palo Alto logo 4:21.01
547 +0.2% PB
94 Nicholas Schmid Katy Aquatics logo 4:21.31
545 -0.2%
95 Jack Hansen Aquatex Swim Team logo 4:21.33
545 +1.2% SB
96 Nicholas Domingue Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:22.29
539 -1.3%
97 Julian Yung Nitro Swimming logo 4:23.24
533 +2.4% SB
98 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logo 4:30.96
489 -6.4%
Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logo DQ
Allen Zheng First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo DQ