Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

100 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 William Wagner Rice Aquatics logo 50.64
795
2 Steven Richardson Texas A & M logo 50.88
784 PB
3 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 51.13
772 +1.9% PB
4 Coco Bratanov Texas A & M logo 51.54
754
5 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 51.97
735
6 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo 52.17
727
7 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 52.32
721 -1.4%
8 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 52.92
697 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 51.43
759
10 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 52.06
732 PB
11 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 52.22
725 +2.0% PB
12 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 52.59
710
13 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 52.80
701
14 Beau Fusilier unattached 52.84
700
15 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 52.85
699
16 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 54.49
638
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logo 52.68
706 PB
18 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 52.91
697 +5.3% PB
19 Cole Bruns Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 53.10
689 PB
20 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logo 53.21
685 PB
21 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 53.36
679 PB
22 Eric Fierro DART Swimming logo 53.93
658 PB
23 Amechi Nwaeze Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 53.98
656 PB
24 Sion Cavana Crawfish Aquatics logo 54.92
623
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 53.20
686 +4.8% PB
26 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.52
673
27 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 53.64
669
28 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 54.05
654 PB
29 Nathan Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 54.18
649 PB
30 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logo 54.35
643 +3.4% SB
31 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logo 55.26
612 PB
32 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 56.79
564
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Justin Culetu Palo Alto logo 53.22
685
34 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.34
680 PB
35 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 53.40
678 PB
36 Tim Holt unattached 53.52
673
37 Mark Levchenko First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 54.03
654 PB
38 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 55.12
616
39 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 55.60
601 -3.3%
40 James Henderson Crawfish Aquatics logo 57.27
550
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 William Wagner Rice Aquatics logo 43.46
774 +1.9% PB
2 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 43.93
749 -1.3%
3 Steven Richardson Texas A & M logo 44.25
733 -0.8%
4 Coco Bratanov Texas A & M logo 44.43
724 -0.8%
5 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 44.64
714 +1.5% PB
6 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 44.89
702 0.0%
7 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo 44.90
702
8 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 44.96
699 -0.8%
9 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 44.97
698 +0.1% SB
10 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 45.11
692 -0.7%
11 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 45.17
689 +2.3% PB
12 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 45.21
687 +0.4% PB
13 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 45.40
679 -0.6%
14 Bryan Collins Rice Aquatics logo 45.50
674 +2.1% PB
15 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 45.60
670 +5.7% PB
16 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 45.65
668 +1.0% SB
17 Beau Fusilier unattached 45.70
666 -1.2%
18 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 45.82
660 +0.4% PB
19 Cole Bruns Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 45.93
656 -1.5%
20 Sion Cavana Crawfish Aquatics logo 45.96
654 +0.8% PB
21 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logo 45.97
654 +2.3% PB
22 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 45.98
653 -0.3%
23 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logo 46.00
653 -0.5%
24 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 46.05
650 -0.2%
25 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 46.07
650 +1.7% SB
26 Amechi Nwaeze Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 46.11
648 0.0%
26 Eric Fierro DART Swimming logo 46.11
648 +2.1% PB
28 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logo 46.14
647 -0.3%
29 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logo 46.15
646 0.0%
30 Nathan Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 46.18
645 +4.3% PB
30 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 46.18
645 +0.0% SB
32 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 46.19
645 +0.2% SB
33 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 46.23
643 +0.9% PB
34 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 46.28
641 -0.3%
35 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 46.29
640 -0.0%
36 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 46.31
640 -0.5%
37 Justin Culetu Palo Alto logo 46.32
639 0.0%
38 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 46.42
635 +3.3% PB
39 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 46.50
632 -1.2%
40 Tim Holt unattached 46.51
631 -1.9%
41 Michael Peron Rice Aquatics logo 46.53
631 +5.0% PB
42 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 46.56
629 +1.0% PB
43 Mark Levchenko First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 46.61
627 +2.6% PB
44 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 46.70
624 PB
45 James Henderson Crawfish Aquatics logo 46.76
621 +1.2% PB
46 James Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 46.77
621 -1.8%
47 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 46.80
620 +2.3% PB
48 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logo 46.82
619 PB
49 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logo 46.83
619 -0.3%
50 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 46.85
618 -2.1%
50 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 46.85
618 +0.7% SB
52 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 46.87
617 +0.6% PB
53 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 46.88
617 -0.0%
54 Lance Butler Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 46.89
616 -1.4%
54 Justin Mills Palo Alto logo 46.89
616 -0.5%
56 Ty Gibbs Texas Ford Aquat logo 46.91
615 +2.7% PB
57 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 46.92
615
57 Jack McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 46.92
615 +0.2% PB
59 Aidan Glynn Lakeside (TX) logo 47.02
611 -1.4%
60 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 47.05
610 +0.7% PB
60 Connor Gamble Dallas Mustangs logo 47.05
610 -0.0%
62 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 47.07
609 -0.4%
63 Joshua Dodrill Loveland Swim Club logo 47.08
609 0.0%
63 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 47.08
609 +2.1% SB
65 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 47.13
607 +3.4% SB
66 Ethan Nguyen Dallas Mustangs logo 47.14
606 +0.1% PB
67 Thad Dickerson Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 47.17
605 +1.5% PB
68 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 47.20
604 +3.4% PB
69 Max Oberg Magnolia Aquatic logo 47.23
603 +0.1% PB
70 Gabriel Ross Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 47.27
601 -0.2%
71 Cash Woolsey Francos Fins Swimming logo 47.28
601 +1.9% PB
72 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 47.29
601 +1.0% SB
73 Jack Easton Lakeside (TX) logo 47.38
597 -0.1%
74 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 47.43
595 +0.7% PB
75 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logo 47.46
594 +0.8% SB
76 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 47.47
594 -1.2%
77 Grayden Nelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 47.48
593 PB
78 Jakob Borrman Loveland Swim Club logo 47.49
593 PB
79 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 47.51
592 +1.8% SB
79 Nathan Early Waterloo Swimming logo 47.51
592 -0.2%
81 David Alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 47.52
592 +1.6% PB
82 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 47.56
590 +2.0% PB
83 Jordan Dorado unattached 47.64
587 +2.0% PB
83 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 47.64
587 +3.4% PB
85 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logo 47.65
587 -0.0%
85 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logo 47.65
587 -0.1%
87 Mitchell Imrie First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 47.67
586 +2.4% PB
87 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo 47.67
586 +3.1% SB
87 Justice Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 47.67
586 +2.0% PB
90 Christian Johnson South Bay Aquatics logo 47.68
586 +0.1% PB
91 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 47.72
585 +2.4% PB
91 Vincent Sok Mansfield Aquati logo 47.72
585 +0.5% PB
91 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logo 47.72
585 +0.6% PB
91 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logo 47.72
585 +2.5% PB
91 Jackson Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 47.72
585 +2.4% PB
91 Michael Kietzman North Texas Nada logo 47.72
585 +1.6% PB
97 Adrian Guzman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 47.73
584 +0.6% PB
98 Seth Reno South Shore Sails logo 47.76
583 +0.3% PB
99 Brian Jiang Lakeside (TX) logo 47.80
582 +0.4% PB
100 Fox Pope Aquatex Swim Team logo 47.81
581 -1.5%
101 Jeffrey De Groot Dads Club Swim Team logo 47.83
581 +1.4% PB
102 Hunter Scott Aggie Swim Club logo 47.84
580 +1.9% PB
103 Nathaniel Epp Christus Louisia logo 47.90
578 -0.6%
104 Eric Wang unattached 47.92
577 +2.4% SB
105 Joseph Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 48.00
574 +1.5% PB
106 Allen Zheng First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 48.07
572 -1.5%
107 Brendan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logo 48.11
570 +0.8% PB
108 Jase Pinckney Mansfield Aquati logo 48.12
570 +1.8% PB
109 Jake Mitchell Katy Aquatics logo 48.13
570 +0.5% PB
109 Xavier Navarro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 48.13
570 -0.8%
109 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 48.13
570 +1.0% PB
112 Alec Vercruysse Palo Alto logo 48.14
569 -0.0%
113 Adam Haig Aquatex Swim Team logo 48.18
568 -1.0%
114 Jared McArthur Lost Creek Aquatics logo 48.19
568 -0.1%
115 Scott Roberson Nitro Swimming logo 48.24
566 -0.8%
116 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 48.28
564 -0.1%
117 Thuc Nguyen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 48.31
563 +1.2% PB
118 Andrew Scoggin Loveland Swim Club logo 48.32
563 +0.3% PB
118 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logo 48.32
563 -0.3%
120 Christopher Wucher Aggie Swim Club logo 48.33
563 +4.3% SB
121 Will Sampson Dads Club Swim Team logo 48.35
562 -0.7%
121 Tucker Hermes Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 48.35
562 +1.8% PB
123 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logo 48.36
562 PB
124 Alex Mora Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houst logo 48.37
561 +1.4% PB
125 Dylan Tran North Texas Nada logo 48.42
560 +0.6% PB
126 Nicholas Chao Palo Alto logo 48.44
559 -1.7%
127 Danny Pineiro Nitro Swimming logo 48.48
557 -2.0%
128 Matt Clark Palo Alto logo 48.53
556 -0.1%
129 Caleb Farris Western Hills logo 48.55
555 -1.3%
129 Maguire Sheppard City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 48.55
555 -2.6%
131 Ethan Doehler Streamline Aquat logo 48.58
554 -2.0%
131 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logo 48.58
554 -1.7%
133 Marko Vujosevic Aquatex Swim Team logo 48.61
553 -1.4%
134 Mason Wong Nitro Swimming logo 48.62
553 -0.4%
135 Terrin Boehmer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 48.65
552 -0.5%
136 Jackson Pogue North Texas Nada logo 48.67
551 PB
137 Alex To DART Swimming logo 48.68
551 -0.1%
138 Thom Naccarato Hays Swim Club logo 48.72
549 -4.4%
139 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logo 48.73
549 -1.1%
140 William Nickel Texas Ford Aquat logo 48.79
547 -1.5%
140 Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller Mansfield Aquati logo 48.79
547 +1.7% SB
142 Garrett Stansel Katy Aquatics logo 48.82
546 -2.1%
143 Aidan Clark Lakeside (TX) logo 48.85
545 -0.7%
144 Trent Reeder Bulldog Aquatic logo 48.87
544 +0.6% SB
145 Nicolas Gomez Elite Swim Program  logo 48.92
543 -0.9%
146 Kyle Jardenil Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 48.98
541 -1.8%
147 Alexander Skowronski Waterloo Swimming logo 49.01
540 -0.1%
148 Davis Gaudette Katy Aquatics logo 49.02
539 -3.0%
149 Marcelo Chauvet Desert Shark Swim Club logo 49.06
538 -1.4%
150 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 49.07
538 -1.8%
151 Jordan Wasson Longhorn Aquatics logo 49.09
537 +0.1% SB
152 Benjamin Offereins Nitro Swimming logo 49.12
536 +2.1% PB
152 Daniel Seabolt Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 49.12
536 +0.9% SB
154 Bryce Johnson Mansfield Aquati logo 49.19
534 -1.6%
155 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 49.23
532 -0.7%
156 Hunter Lee Lost Creek Aquatics logo 49.27
531 +0.4% PB
157 Henry McClure Streamline Aquat logo 49.29
530 -1.5%
158 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 49.30
530 -0.5%
159 Justin Holmes Bulldog Aquatic logo 49.31
530
160 Alan Manzo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 49.32
529 -2.3%
161 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 49.34
529 -0.6%
162 Kam Villafana Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 49.35
529 -1.8%
163 Jake Litchfield unattached 49.37
528 -0.7%
164 Raul Santos Lakeside (TX) logo 49.38
528 -0.5%
165 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logo 49.40
527 -1.0%
165 Sergio Pereira Nitro Swimming logo 49.40
527 -0.3%
167 Thomas Shomper Waterloo Swimming logo 49.41
527 -3.7%
167 Mark Shenouda Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 49.41
527 -1.4%
169 Andrew Anderson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 49.43
526 -0.9%
170 Andrew Osorio Nitro Swimming logo 49.46
525 -1.4%
171 Trey Jackson Nitro Swimming logo 49.49
524 +5.6% SB
172 Carter Hill Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 49.51
523 -1.0%
173 Yurack Jung Palo Alto logo 49.63
520 +1.1% PB
174 Tyler Andruss Lakeside (TX) logo 49.65
519 -1.3%
175 Jack Papp Rockwall Aquatic logo 49.70
517 +0.9% SB
176 Wayne King Bat logo 49.71
517 -2.0%
177 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 49.73
516 +2.8% PB
178 Evan Vicencio Desert Shark Swim Club logo 49.83
513 -1.6%
179 Wally Baskett Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 49.88
512 -1.8%
180 Giancarlo Saint Lo Desert Shark Swim Club logo 50.01
508
181 Justin Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 50.36
497 -2.6%
182 Joseph Hunt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 50.77
485 -9.1%
183 Thomas Kuo Metroplex Aquatics logo 51.37
469 -5.7%
184 Jacob Chappelear Longhorn Aquatics logo 51.48
466 -3.1%
Tom Higdon DART Swimming logo DQ
Nicholas Lanting DART Swimming logo DQ
Tony Martinez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS
Ian Neville Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo NS
Hunter Boniface Metroplex Aquatics logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Logan Rushing Blue Tide Aquatics logo NS