Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Station, TX

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic 2:12.44
 
934
2 Jing Wen QUAH Texas A & M logo 2:12.45
 
798 +1.7% PB
3 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics 2:13.42
 
890 +3.3% SB
4 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club 2:13.56
 
888 -0.2%
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat 2:14.87
 
868 +1.2% SB
6 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 2:15.76
 
741 +0.6% PB
7 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics 2:16.39
 
874
8 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team 2:20.24
 
786 PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics 2:14.92
 
867 +8.1% PB
10 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics 2:17.46
 
828 +8.2% PB
11 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics 2:18.16
 
847 PB
12 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 2:18.33
 
815 -0.2%
13 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic 2:19.44
 
830 +4.3% PB
14 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club 2:21.30
 
770 +0.4% SB
15 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine 2:24.74
 
718
16 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming 2:25.50
 
707
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine 2:17.37
 
935
18 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics 2:20.17
 
787
19 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club 2:20.37
 
784 0.0%
20 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club 2:21.81
 
762
21 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming 2:22.35
 
787
22 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat 2:23.71
 
734
23 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logo 2:25.07
 
607 +0.7% SB
24 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club 2:27.65
 
676
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto 2:20.42
 
847 PB
26 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team 2:20.75
 
778 PB
27 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat 2:22.20
 
756
28 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto 2:22.61
 
750 PB
29 Danielle Carter Palo Alto 2:24.11
 
728
30 Sydney Turner DART Swimming 2:24.35
 
757
31 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 2:25.51
 
707 +4.7% SB
32 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat 2:28.24
 
697
E Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic 2:23.00
 
777 +2.6% SB
34 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat 2:23.78
 
765 +2.4% PB
35 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics 2:24.17
 
760
36 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic 2:24.45
 
753 +2.6% SB
37 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat 2:24.48
 
722
38 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming 2:26.52
 
725 PB
39 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine 2:27.09
 
714
40 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:27.38
 
710
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic 1:53.62
 
987 +0.7% PB
2 Jing Wen QUAH Texas A & M logo 1:54.43
 
876 -0.1%
3 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics 1:54.55
 
971 +2.2% PB
4 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club 1:55.18
 
954 +1.9% SB
5 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 1:57.68
  B
805 +2.1% PB
6 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics 1:57.71
 
909 -1.3%
7 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat 1:58.31
 
899 +0.4% SB
8 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team 2:00.29
 
864 +0.9% PB
9 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics 2:00.44
 
862 +2.1% PB
10 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics 2:01.06
 
851 +1.1% PB
11 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming 2:01.21
 
848 +1.1% PB
12 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 2:01.42
 
845 -1.2%
13 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine 2:01.47
 
844 +2.7% PB
14 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming 2:01.77
 
839 0.0%
15 Grace Wey --- (unattached) 2:01.98
 
835 -0.5%
16 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club 2:02.24
 
831 -1.1%
17 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics 2:02.49
 
832 +1.8% SB
17 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic 2:02.49
 
838 +1.4% PB
19 Tara Halsted DART Swimming 2:02.51
 
826 -1.4%
20 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club 2:02.60
 
824 -2.9%
21 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics 2:03.04
 
817 -0.8%
22 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club 2:03.09
 
816 +0.1% PB
23 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat 2:03.22
 
814 -1.0%
24 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine 2:03.25
 
899 -0.4%
25 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming 2:03.26
 
825 -0.2%
26 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logo 2:03.53
 
696 -2.4%
27 Danielle Carter Palo Alto 2:03.93
 
802 -0.7%
28 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team 2:04.22
 
797 -1.4%
29 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat 2:04.80
 
787 -1.4%
30 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto 2:04.84
 
823 -0.9%
31 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat 2:05.05
 
788 -2.8%
32 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 2:05.09
 
782 PB
33 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto 2:05.17
 
781 +0.3% PB
34 Sydney Turner DART Swimming 2:05.44
 
788 +0.9% PB
35 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic 2:05.62
 
779 -0.4%
36 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming 2:05.70
 
777 +0.2% PB
37 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat 2:05.72
 
784 +2.9% PB
38 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine 2:05.93
 
773 -0.3%
39 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic 2:06.03
 
778 -0.3%
40 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:06.06
 
771 +1.3% PB
41 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics 2:06.50
 
771 +0.1% PB
42 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat 2:06.57
 
757 +1.5% PB
43 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming 2:06.58
 
769 PB
44 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club 2:06.63
 
756 +3.0% PB
45 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat 2:06.91
 
751 PB
46 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics 2:06.97
 
756 -2.5%
46 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) 2:06.97
 
756 +0.2% SB
48 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat 2:07.02
 
762 +2.7% PB
49 Grace Tramack Palo Alto 2:07.03
 
749 +2.8% SB
50 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:07.22
 
746 PB
51 Clara Schlimper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:07.29
 
757 +1.1% PB
52 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto 2:07.30
 
750 +1.0% PB
53 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) 2:07.43
 
748 +0.4% PB
54 Annabelle Thompson Crawfish Aquatics 2:07.53
 
778 +1.1% PB
55 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat 2:07.95
 
734 +3.7% PB
56 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:07.98
 
739 -0.4%
57 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics 2:08.09
 
744 +4.2% PB
58 Lucy Worden Palo Alto 2:08.11
 
768 +1.6% PB
59 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics 2:08.21
 
730 -3.9%
60 Jade Hallum ATAC 2:08.24
 
735 -3.5%
61 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming 2:08.41
 
732
62 Eleanore Fritscher Francos Fins Swimming 2:08.68
 
734 +0.5% PB
63 Grace Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics 2:08.74
 
808 +0.9% PB
64 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics 2:08.90
 
724 -1.2%
65 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic 2:08.94
 
730 -2.1%
66 Macey Mayer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:09.01
 
716 -0.6%
67 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu 2:09.11
 
752 -1.8%
68 Evelyn Ngo Waterloo Swimming 2:09.22
 
713 +0.2% PB
69 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) 2:09.25
 
718 +7.2% PB
70 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics 2:09.50
 
714 +1.7% SB
71 Abigail Hardy ATAC 2:09.54
 
744 -1.6%
72 Elizabeth Myers Whac 2:09.65
 
711 -0.9%
73 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) 2:09.75
 
716 +0.6% PB
74 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team 2:09.94
 
701 -0.4%
75 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics 2:10.09
 
735 -1.1%
76 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics 2:10.13
 
698 -0.3%
77 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics 2:10.14
 
698 -2.4%
78 Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:10.17
 
697 -1.0%
79 Gabriela Saldana North Channel Aquatics 2:10.19
 
703 +2.5% PB
80 Caroline Richbourg Metroplex Aquatics 2:10.23
 
702 PB
81 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton 2:10.37
 
706 +0.3% SB
82 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim 2:10.41
 
706 +0.1% SB
83 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) 2:10.46
 
692 +4.0% SB
84 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto 2:10.53
 
728 +0.5% PB
85 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic 2:10.56
 
691 +1.0% PB
86 Margaret Patterson Club Wolverine 2:10.77
 
724 +1.4% PB
87 Kara Moss Dads Club Swim Team 2:10.85
 
698 +2.2% PB
88 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:10.86
 
686 +1.9% SB
89 Maddie Mince Club Wolverine 2:10.96
 
684 +1.5% SB
90 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming 2:11.03
 
695
90 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team 2:11.03
 
695 -0.0%
92 Ryan Mills Aquatex Swim Team 2:11.05
 
720 +1.1% PB
93 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.33
 
678 +0.0% PB
94 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic 2:11.41
 
677
95 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati 2:11.44
 
682 -0.1%
96 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics 2:11.59
 
680 +1.0% PB
97 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine 2:11.66
 
678 PB
98 Jules Steil Palo Alto 2:11.79
 
683 -4.1%
99 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:11.82
 
707 -0.4%
100 Victoria Blum Texas Ford Aquat 2:11.87
 
682 +4.5% PB
101 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics 2:11.96
 
668 -0.6%
102 Miranda Simon Austin Swim Club 2:11.98
 
668 -0.7%
103 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine 2:12.09
 
671 -3.1%
104 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC 2:12.34
 
750 -0.2%
105 Arrianne Wilson Texas Gold 2:12.60
 
670 PB
106 Liana Planz Tigershark Swim 2:12.63
 
694 -2.3%
107 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.75
 
655
108 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics 2:12.78
 
667 +6.4% PB
109 Mirsha Lora South Bay Aquatics 2:13.08
 
687 -0.1%
110 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming 2:13.20
 
648 -0.5%
111 Jenna Madden Metroplex Aquatics 2:13.42
 
733 +0.4% PB
112 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold 2:13.44
 
644 -2.3%
113 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team 2:13.47
 
643 PB
114 Sabrina Pitkanen Nitro Swimming 2:13.65
 
640 +0.8% SB
115 Emma Ruland Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:13.69
 
652 +0.5% PB
116 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto 2:13.74
 
639 -0.1%
117 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:13.88
 
637
118 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming 2:14.06
 
646 -2.0%
119 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto 2:14.49
 
633 +2.1% SB
120 Kylie VanderMeer Nitro Swimming 2:14.86
 
633 -1.8%
121 Allison Ploutz-Snyder Club Wolverine 2:14.95
 
632 -2.0%
122 Becky Weiss Rockwall Aquatic 2:15.21
 
628 -0.9%
123 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming 2:15.53
 
616 +0.9% SB
124 Nicole Willis Texas Gold 2:15.67
 
608 -2.3%
125 Emily Gianotti Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:15.68
 
620 +1.8% SB
126 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) 2:15.97
 
616 -3.5%
127 Nabila Argueta Dads Club Swim Team 2:16.27
 
611 +0.0% SB
128 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat 2:16.36
 
603 -0.6%
129 Allison Graham Metroplex Aquatics 2:16.70
 
592 -3.7%
130 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:17.32
 
582 -6.5%
131 Sophia Buhr Lakeside (TX) 2:17.55
 
591 -1.9%
132 Regan Manning Crawfish Aquatics 2:18.11
 
607 -2.4%
133 Molly Donaldson Lakeside (TX) 2:19.13
 
566 +0.7% PB
134 Maria Kristensen Nitro Swimming 2:20.80
 
540 -8.6%
135 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto 2:23.16
 
492
Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati DQ
Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) NS
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time
Kat Pashen Katy Aquatics NS
Juliet Harris Whac NS
Sydney Balint North Texas Nada NS