Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:12.44
778
2 Jing Wen QUAH Texas A & M logo 2:12.45
778 +1.7% PB
3 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:13.42
761 +3.3% SB
4 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logo 2:13.56
759 -0.2%
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:14.87
737 +1.2% SB
6 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 2:15.76
722 +0.6% PB
7 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 2:16.39
712
8 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:20.24
655 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:14.92
736 +8.1% PB
10 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:17.46
696 +8.2% PB
11 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 2:18.16
685 PB
12 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:18.33
683 -0.2%
13 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:19.44
667 +4.3% PB
14 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo 2:21.30
641 +0.4% SB
15 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 2:24.74
596
16 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:25.50
587
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 2:17.37
697
18 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:20.17
656
19 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 2:20.37
653 0.0%
20 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 2:21.81
634
21 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 2:22.35
627
22 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:23.71
609
23 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logo 2:25.07
592 +0.7% SB
24 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 2:27.65
561
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:20.42
653 PB
26 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:20.75
648 PB
27 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat logo 2:22.20
629
28 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 2:22.61
623 PB
29 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 2:24.11
604
30 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 2:24.35
601
31 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:25.51
587 +4.7% SB
32 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:28.24
555
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:23.00
618 +2.6% SB
34 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:23.78
608 +2.4% PB
35 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:24.17
603
36 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:24.45
600 +2.6% SB
37 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:24.48
599
38 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming logo 2:26.52
575 PB
39 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logo 2:27.09
568
40 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:27.38
565
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:53.62
895 +0.7% PB
2 Jing Wen QUAH Texas A & M logo 1:54.43
876 -0.1%
3 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 1:54.55
874 +2.2% PB
4 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logo 1:55.18
859
5 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 1:57.68
B 806 +2.1% PB
6 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:57.71
805 -1.3%
7 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:58.31
793 +0.4% SB
8 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:00.29
755 +0.9% PB
9 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:00.44
752 +2.1% PB
10 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:01.06
740 +1.1% PB
11 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:01.21
737 +1.1% PB
12 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:01.42
734 -1.2%
13 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 2:01.47
733 +2.7% PB
14 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 2:01.77
727 0.0%
15 Grace Wey unattached 2:01.98
724 -0.5%
16 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo 2:02.24
719 -1.1%
17 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 2:02.49
715 +1.8% SB
17 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:02.49
715 +1.4% PB
19 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 2:02.51
714 -1.7%
20 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 2:02.60
713 -2.9%
21 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:03.04
705 -0.8%
22 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 2:03.09
704 +0.1% PB
23 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:03.22
702 -1.0%
24 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 2:03.25
701 -0.4%
25 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 2:03.26
701 -0.2%
26 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logo 2:03.53
697 -2.4%
27 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 2:03.93
690 -0.7%
28 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:04.22
685 -1.4%
29 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat logo 2:04.80
676 -1.4%
30 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:04.84
675 -0.9%
31 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:05.05
672 -2.8%
32 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:05.09
671 PB
33 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 2:05.17
670 +0.3% PB
34 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 2:05.44
665 +0.9% PB
35 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:05.62
662 -0.4%
36 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 2:05.70
661 +0.2% PB
37 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:05.72
661 +2.9% PB
38 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logo 2:05.93
658 -0.3%
39 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:06.03
656 -0.3%
40 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:06.06
656 +1.3% PB
41 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:06.50
649 +0.1% PB
42 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:06.57
648 +1.5% PB
43 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming logo 2:06.58
648 +1.2% PB
44 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 2:06.63
647 +3.0% PB
45 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:06.91
643 PB
46 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:06.97
642 -2.5%
46 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:06.97
642 +0.2% SB
48 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logo 2:07.02
641 +2.7% PB
49 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logo 2:07.03
641 +2.8% SB
50 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:07.22
638 PB
51 Clara Schlimper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:07.29
637 +1.1% PB
52 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logo 2:07.30
637 +1.0% PB
53 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 2:07.43
635 +0.4% PB
54 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:07.53
633 +1.1% PB
55 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 2:07.95
627 +3.7% PB
56 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:07.98
627 -0.4%
57 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 2:08.09
625 +4.2% PB
58 Lucy Worden Palo Alto logo 2:08.11
625 +1.6% PB
59 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logo 2:08.21
623 -3.9%
60 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 2:08.24
623 -3.5%
61 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 2:08.41
620
62 Ellie Fritscher Francos Fins Swimming logo 2:08.68
616 +0.5% PB
63 Grace Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:08.74
615 +0.9% PB
64 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:08.90
613 -1.2%
65 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:08.94
613 -2.1%
66 Macey Mayer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:09.01
612 -0.6%
67 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:09.11
610 -1.8%
68 Evelyn Ngo Waterloo Swimming logo 2:09.22
609 +0.2% PB
69 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 2:09.25
608 +7.2% PB
70 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:09.50
605 +1.7% SB
71 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo 2:09.54
604 -1.6%
72 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 2:09.65
603 -0.9%
73 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:09.75
601 +0.6% PB
74 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:09.94
599 -0.4%
75 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:10.09
597 -1.1%
76 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:10.13
596 -0.3%
77 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logo 2:10.14
596 -2.4%
78 Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:10.17
595 -1.0%
79 Gabriela Saldana North Channel Aquatics logo 2:10.19
595 +2.5% PB
80 Caroline Richbourg Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:10.23
595 PB
81 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:10.37
593 +0.3% SB
82 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim logo 2:10.41
592 +0.1% SB
83 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logo 2:10.46
591 +4.0% SB
84 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 2:10.53
591 +0.5% PB
85 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:10.56
590 +1.0% PB
86 Margaret Patterson Club Wolverine logo 2:10.77
587 +1.4% PB
87 Kara Moss Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:10.85
586 +2.2% PB
88 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:10.86
586 +1.9% SB
89 Maddie Mince Club Wolverine logo 2:10.96
585 +1.5% SB
90 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:11.03
584 +0.8% SB
90 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:11.03
584 -0.0%
92 Ryan Mills Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:11.05
584 +1.1% PB
93 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:11.33
580 +0.0% PB
94 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:11.41
579
95 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logo 2:11.44
578 -0.1%
96 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics logo 2:11.59
576 +1.0% PB
97 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logo 2:11.66
575 PB
98 Jules Steil Palo Alto logo 2:11.79
574 -4.1%
99 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:11.82
573 -0.4%
100 Tori Blum Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:11.87
573 +4.5% PB
101 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:11.96
572 -0.6%
102 Miranda Simon Austin Swim Club logo 2:11.98
571 -0.7%
103 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine logo 2:12.09
570 -3.1%
104 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo 2:12.34
567 -0.2%
105 Arrianne Wilson Texas Gold logo 2:12.60
563 PB
106 Liana Planz Tigershark Swim logo 2:12.63
563 -2.3%
107 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:12.75
561
108 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 2:12.78
561 +6.4% PB
109 Mirsha Lora South Bay Aquatics logo 2:13.08
557 -0.1%
110 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logo 2:13.20
556 -0.5%
111 Jenna Madden Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:13.42
553 +0.4% PB
112 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logo 2:13.44
553 -2.3%
113 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:13.47
552 PB
114 Sabrina Pitkanen Nitro Swimming logo 2:13.65
550 +0.8% SB
115 Emma Ruland Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:13.69
550 +0.5% PB
116 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto logo 2:13.74
549 -0.1%
117 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:13.88
547
118 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 2:14.06
545 -2.0%
119 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto logo 2:14.49
540 +2.1% SB
120 Kylie VanderMeer Nitro Swimming logo 2:14.86
535 -1.8%
121 Allison Ploutz-Snyder Club Wolverine logo 2:14.95
534 -2.0%
122 Becky Weiss Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:15.21
531 -0.9%
123 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logo 2:15.53
528 +0.9% SB
124 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logo 2:15.67
526 -2.3%
125 Emily Gianotti Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.68
526 +1.8% SB
126 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logo 2:15.97
522 -3.5%
127 Nabila Argueta Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:16.27
519 +0.0% SB
128 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:16.36
518 -0.6%
129 Allison Graham Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:16.70
514 -3.7%
130 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:17.32
507 -6.5%
131 Sophia Buhr Lakeside (TX) logo 2:17.55
505 -1.9%
132 Regan Manning Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:18.11
499 -2.4%
133 Molly Donaldson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:19.13
488 +0.7% PB
134 Maria Kristensen Nitro Swimming logo 2:20.80
470 -8.6%
135 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logo 2:23.16
448
Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo DQ
Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Kat Pashen Katy Aquatics logo NS
Juliet Harris Western Hills logo NS
Sydney Balint North Texas Nada logo NS

Filters