Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 2:15.10
OT 814 +2.2% SB
2 Grace Wey unattached 2:20.61
722 PB
3 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:20.76
719 -0.5%
4 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:21.12
714
5 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 2:21.41
709 PB
6 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logo 2:22.39
695
7 Amelia Liu unattached 2:24.03
671 +0.7% SB
8 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:25.16
656 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:21.42
709 +0.9% PB
10 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 2:22.40
695 PB
11 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 2:22.50
693 PB
12 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:22.65
691
13 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 2:23.96
672
14 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:24.54
664 -0.6%
15 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:25.04
657 -2.0%
16 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logo 2:28.08
618
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logo 2:23.86
674 +0.4% SB
18 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:24.37
667 +1.1% PB
19 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 2:24.61
663
20 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 2:24.62
663 PB
21 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 2:24.71
662 PB
22 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo 2:28.17
617
23 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 2:29.49
601 PB
24 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 2:30.43
589
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:23.16
684 PB
26 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:24.04
671 +6.6% PB
27 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 2:26.15
643
28 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 2:27.00
632 PB
29 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:27.34
627
30 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:27.52
625 +0.2% SB
31 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo 2:27.86
621 PB
32 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 2:29.38
602
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:24.42
666 PB
34 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:24.77
661 PB
35 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:26.28
641 PB
36 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logo 2:26.87
633 +2.7% PB
37 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:27.00
632
38 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:27.61
624 PB
39 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logo 2:28.49
613 PB
40 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logo 2:28.69
610 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 1:56.52
857 +1.0% SB
2 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:01.28
760 -2.7%
3 Grace Wey unattached 2:01.78
751 +0.3% PB
4 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 2:02.81
732 -0.5%
5 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:02.82
732 -1.3%
6 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logo 2:03.62
718 +0.9% SB
7 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:03.63
717 -3.6%
8 Amelia Liu unattached 2:03.81
714 -1.6%
9 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 2:03.94
712 -0.9%
10 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:04.36
705 -2.4%
11 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 2:04.54
702 -0.8%
12 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 2:04.55
702
13 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 2:04.64
700 -2.2%
14 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:04.88
696 -0.1%
15 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:04.95
695 -1.3%
16 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logo 2:05.31
689 +0.2% PB
17 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:05.52
685 -0.4%
18 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 2:05.55
685
19 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 2:05.75
682 -1.9%
20 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 2:05.78
681 -2.5%
21 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:05.92
679 -2.8%
22 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 2:05.98
678 -1.5%
23 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 2:06.11
676 +0.5% PB
24 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 2:06.28
673 +2.5% PB
25 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 2:06.56
669 -1.7%
26 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 2:06.76
665 -1.4%
27 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 2:06.83
664 -4.0%
28 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logo 2:06.91
663 -1.1%
29 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logo 2:06.96
662 +3.3% SB
30 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:06.97
662 -1.5%
31 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo 2:07.06
661 -2.6%
32 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 2:07.21
658 +2.1% PB
33 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 2:07.23
658 +0.5% PB
34 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo 2:07.26
658 +0.5% PB
35 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 2:07.29
657 -3.1%
36 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:07.32
657 -2.5%
37 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:07.33
657 +0.5% SB
38 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:07.34
656 -1.2%
39 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:07.55
653 -2.0%
40 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:07.69
651 -1.5%
41 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:07.76
650 PB
42 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logo 2:07.85
649 -1.3%
43 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logo 2:07.86
648 +0.6% PB
43 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:07.86
648 -0.1%
45 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 2:07.95
647 +1.4% PB
46 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:08.07
645 +1.9% PB
47 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 2:08.13
644 +1.1% PB
48 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 2:08.15
644 -4.4%
49 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logo 2:08.16
644 +0.5% PB
50 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:08.18
644 -0.1%
51 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:08.24
643 -3.5%
52 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:08.41
640 -2.7%
53 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logo 2:08.44
640 +2.2% PB
54 Morgan Bartley Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:08.58
638 +2.5% PB
55 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logo 2:08.59
637 +0.6% SB
56 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:08.65
637 -1.8%
57 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:08.74
635 -0.6%
58 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:08.86
633 +0.2% PB
59 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 2:09.06
631 +4.0% SB
60 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 2:09.22
628 -2.0%
61 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:09.28
627 +2.3% PB
62 Abby David unattached 2:09.44
625 +0.7% PB
63 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logo 2:09.59
623 -0.0%
64 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:09.68
622 -3.8%
65 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logo 2:09.74
621 -0.5%
66 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logo 2:09.75
621 +0.4% PB
67 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:09.83
619 +3.5% PB
68 Stella Chapman Club Wolverine logo 2:10.19
614 +3.5% PB
69 Diana Kolb Ambush Swim Team logo 2:10.22
614 +3.0% PB
69 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logo 2:10.22
614 +0.2% SB
71 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 2:10.24
614 +1.2% PB
72 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logo 2:10.26
613 +0.0% PB
73 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto logo 2:10.29
613 -1.9%
74 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:10.35
612 PB
75 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:10.41
611 -3.3%
76 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logo 2:10.47
610 -2.5%
77 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:10.62
608 -2.9%
78 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:10.72
607
79 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:10.75
606 +4.0% PB
80 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:10.99
603 -0.6%
81 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 2:11.01
603 -0.3%
82 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat logo 2:11.05
602 -1.0%
83 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:11.14
601 -1.4%
84 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logo 2:11.15
601 +0.4% PB
85 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 2:11.16
601 -3.7%
86 Amy Wu Palo Alto logo 2:11.17
601 -2.7%
87 Holly Pringle Club Wolverine logo 2:11.18
600 -3.5%
88 PJ Day COM Aquatics logo 2:11.19
600 +0.2% PB
89 Megan Ross Palo Alto logo 2:11.26
599 -0.5%
90 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 2:11.36
598 -1.1%
91 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 2:11.37
598 -2.6%
92 Karen Yin ATAC logo 2:11.51
596 -0.4%
93 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:11.54
596 -2.9%
94 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:11.64
594 +0.2% PB
95 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 2:11.65
594 -1.3%
96 Lucy Worden Palo Alto logo 2:11.70
593 +2.7% PB
96 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:11.70
593 -0.3%
98 Landry Stewart Nitro Swimming logo 2:11.71
593 -0.2%
99 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:11.72
593 -2.9%
Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:11.73
593 +0.5% PB
100 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logo 2:11.76
593 -0.4%
100 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 2:11.76
593 -4.4%
102 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logo 2:11.80
592 -1.8%
103 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:11.84
591 +0.1% SB
104 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:11.87
591 +1.2% SB
104 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:11.87
591
106 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 2:11.90
591 -0.6%
107 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 2:11.95
590 -4.8%
107 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 2:11.95
590 -0.3%
109 Erin Farlow Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:12.01
589 -0.1%
110 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:12.09
588 -1.6%
111 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:12.19
587
112 Erin Tilley Life Time Swim Team - Houston logo 2:12.21
587 +1.8% PB
113 Rachel Fontan Francos Fins Swimming logo 2:12.27
586 -0.5%
114 Morgan Votava DART Swimming logo 2:12.29
585 -0.9%
115 Tess Heavner Club Wolverine logo 2:12.44
583 -0.7%
116 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 2:12.45
583 -0.0%
116 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:12.45
583 -2.8%
118 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:12.46
583 -1.6%
119 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logo 2:12.48
583 +0.2% SB
120 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logo 2:12.51
583 +3.5% PB
121 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 2:12.55
582 -1.0%
X Jia Bertrand North Texas Nada logo 2:12.59
582 +3.2% SB
122 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:12.59
582
123 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto logo 2:12.61
581 -2.4%
124 Maya White Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:12.65
581 -0.2%
124 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 2:12.65
581 +3.3% PB
126 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logo 2:12.67
580 -0.7%
127 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logo 2:12.76
579 -1.5%
128 Kara Moss Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:12.91
577 -1.9%
129 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming logo 2:12.98
576 -1.3%
130 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:12.99
576 -2.6%
131 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:13.10
575 -2.7%
132 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:13.15
574 0.0%
133 Taylor Schaffer Palo Alto logo 2:13.21
573 -1.1%
134 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logo 2:13.33
572 +0.9% PB
135 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:13.36
571 +2.6% SB
135 Lila Foote Streamline Aquat logo 2:13.36
571 +0.6% PB
137 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:13.40
571 -2.2%
138 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 2:13.49
570 -1.5%
139 Kendall Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:13.54
569 -1.5%
140 Emma Ruland Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:13.58
569 +5.1% PB
141 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics logo 2:13.67
568 -0.6%
142 Gabriela Saldana North Channel Aquatics logo 2:13.69
567 +1.9% PB
143 Presley Heitzmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:13.71
567 -1.1%
144 Eleanore Fritscher Francos Fins Swimming logo 2:13.72
567 -4.4%
X Aurelie Migault North Texas Nada logo 2:13.77
566 -2.0%
145 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto logo 2:13.77
566 -0.9%
146 Gaby MA Palo Alto logo 2:13.83
565 -2.0%
147 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:14.05
563 -2.0%
148 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.39
558 +0.5% SB
149 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logo 2:14.42
558 -1.1%
149 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:14.42
558 -1.5%
151 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logo 2:14.44
558 -3.2%
151 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.44
558 -2.5%
153 Ema Lavigne Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:14.54
557 -1.1%
154 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:14.83
553 -2.9%
155 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:14.95
552 +1.1% SB
156 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:15.04
550 -2.1%
157 Abby Baumgartner Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:15.10
550 -0.7%
158 Gracen McInturff Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.25
548 +1.6% SB
159 Camila Avila-Escobar Desert Shark Swim Club logo 2:15.28
548 PB
160 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:15.37
546 -1.9%
161 Danielle Gonzales El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:15.39
546 PB
162 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logo 2:15.55
544 -0.5%
163 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 2:15.56
544 -1.6%
164 Nabila Argueta Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:15.62
543 -0.5%
165 Katelyn Brown Lakeside (TX) logo 2:15.70
542 -1.3%
166 Lillian Tichenor CHRISTUS logo 2:15.98
539 -3.0%
167 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 2:16.00
539 -1.3%
168 Delaney Anthony Austin Swim Club logo 2:16.24
536 -2.8%
169 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 2:16.25
536 -1.7%
170 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim logo 2:16.37
534 -1.8%
171 Brooke Simpson Austin Swim Club logo 2:16.47
533 -3.8%
172 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:16.48
533 -3.1%
173 Sophie Sierveld Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:16.49
533 -3.2%
174 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:16.63
531 -0.7%
175 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:16.69
531 -3.9%
176 Amanda Castrejon Desert Shark Swim Club logo 2:16.75
530 -2.6%
177 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:16.89
528 -1.2%
178 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 2:17.51
521 -3.7%
179 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:17.95
516 -7.0%
179 Georgia Decker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:17.95
516 -2.7%
181 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:18.12
514 +2.9% SB
182 Sophie Wiener CHRISTUS logo 2:18.15
514 -4.0%
183 Julia York Nitro Swimming logo 2:18.17
514 -6.2%
184 Jules Steil Palo Alto logo 2:18.23
513 -3.9%
185 Zoe Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:18.49
510 -3.1%
186 Sojung Moon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:18.81
507 -2.7%
187 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:19.00
505 -5.9%
188 Estrella Martinez Rast logo 2:19.06
504 -4.0%
189 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:19.15
503 -0.9%
190 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:19.65
498 -3.6%
191 Evelyn Ngo Waterloo Swimming logo 2:20.22
492 -4.4%
192 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logo 2:20.25
491 -4.1%
193 Audrey Holden Palo Alto logo 2:21.52
478 -1.1%
Lucy Huang DART Swimming logo DQ
Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logo NS
Alissa Ongaco DART Swimming logo NS
Caroline Theil Texas A & M logo NS
Beryl Gastaldello Aggie Swim Club logo NS
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo NS
Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS
Khadijah Brown Mansfield Aquati logo NS
Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo NS
Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo NS
Ceci Hagewood South Bay Aquatics logo NS
Sydney Balint North Texas Nada logo NS
Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logo NS
Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logo NS
Julia Westwood Blue Tide Aquatics logo NS
Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo DQ
Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo NS
Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS
Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo NS
Rachel Simonds Western Hills logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logo NS

Filters