Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club OT 2:15.10
814 +2.2% SB
2 Grace Wey unattached 2:20.61
722 PB
3 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:20.76
719 -0.5%
4 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:21.12
714
5 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:21.41
709 PB
6 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:22.39
695
7 Amelia Liu unattached 2:24.03
671 +0.7% SB
8 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:25.16
656 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:21.42
709 +0.9% PB
10 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:22.40
695 PB
11 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:22.50
693 PB
12 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:22.65
691
13 Kaia Li Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:23.96
672
14 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:24.54
664 -0.6%
15 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:25.04
657 -2.0%
16 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:28.08
618
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:23.86
674 +0.4% SB
18 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:24.37
667 +1.1% PB
19 Marie Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.61
663
20 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:24.62
663 PB
21 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 2:24.71
662 PB
22 Sophia Garrison ATAC logoATAC 2:28.17
617
23 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:29.49
601 PB
24 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:30.43
589
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:23.16
684 PB
26 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:24.04
671 +6.6% PB
27 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:26.15
643
28 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:27.00
632 PB
29 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:27.34
627
30 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:27.52
625 +0.2% SB
31 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:27.86
621 PB
32 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:29.38
602
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:24.42
666 PB
34 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:24.77
661 PB
35 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:26.28
641 PB
36 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:26.87
633 +2.7% PB
37 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:27.00
632
38 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:27.61
624 PB
39 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:28.49
613 PB
40 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:28.69
610 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:56.52
857 +1.0% SB
2 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:01.28
760 -2.7%
3 Grace Wey unattached 2:01.78
751 +0.3% PB
4 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:02.81
732 -0.5%
5 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:02.82
732 -1.3%
6 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:03.62
718 +0.9% SB
7 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:03.63
717 -3.6%
8 Amelia Liu unattached 2:03.81
714 -1.6%
9 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:03.94
712 -0.9%
10 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:04.36
705 -2.4%
11 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:04.54
702 -0.8%
12 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:04.55
702
13 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:04.64
700 -2.2%
14 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:04.88
696 -0.1%
15 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:04.95
695 -1.3%
16 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:05.31
689 +0.2% PB
17 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:05.52
685 -0.4%
18 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:05.55
685 -0.9%
19 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:05.75
682 -1.9%
20 Kaia Li Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:05.78
681 -2.5%
21 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:05.92
679 -2.8%
22 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:05.98
678 -1.5%
23 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.11
676 +0.5% PB
24 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 2:06.28
673 +2.5% PB
25 Marie Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.56
669 -1.7%
26 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.76
665 -1.4%
27 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:06.83
664 -3.5%
28 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:06.91
663 -1.4%
29 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.96
662 +3.3% SB
30 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:06.97
662 -1.5%
31 Sophia Garrison ATAC logoATAC 2:07.06
661 -2.6%
32 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:07.21
658 +2.1% PB
33 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:07.23
658 +0.5% PB
34 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:07.26
658 +0.5% PB
35 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:07.29
657 -3.1%
36 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:07.32
657 -2.5%
37 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:07.33
657 +0.5% SB
38 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:07.34
656 -1.2%
39 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:07.55
653 -2.0%
40 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:07.69
651 -1.5%
41 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:07.76
650 PB
42 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:07.85
649 -1.3%
43 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:07.86
648 +0.6% PB
43 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:07.86
648 -0.1%
45 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:07.95
647 +1.4% PB
46 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:08.07
645 +1.9% PB
47 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:08.13
644 +1.1% PB
48 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:08.15
644 -4.4%
49 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:08.16
644 +0.5% PB
50 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:08.18
644 -0.1%
51 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:08.24
643 -3.5%
52 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:08.41
640 -2.7%
53 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:08.44
640 +2.2% PB
54 Morgan Bartley Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:08.58
638 +2.5% PB
55 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:08.59
637 +0.6% SB
56 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:08.65
637 -1.8%
57 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:08.74
635 -0.6%
58 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.86
633 +0.2% PB
59 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:09.06
631 +4.0% SB
60 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:09.22
628 -2.0%
61 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 2:09.28
627 +2.3% PB
62 Abby David unattached 2:09.44
625 +0.7% PB
63 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:09.59
623 -0.0%
64 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:09.68
622 -3.8%
65 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:09.74
621 -0.5%
66 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:09.75
621 +0.4% PB
67 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:09.83
619 +3.5% PB
68 Stella Chapman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:10.19
614 +3.5% PB
69 Diana Kolb Ambush Swim Team logoAmbush Swim Team 2:10.22
614 +3.0% PB
69 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:10.22
614 +0.2% SB
71 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:10.24
614 +1.2% PB
72 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:10.26
613 +0.0% PB
73 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:10.29
613 -1.9%
74 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:10.35
612 PB
75 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:10.41
611 -3.3%
76 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:10.47
610 -2.5%
77 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:10.62
608 -2.9%
78 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:10.72
607
79 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:10.75
606 +4.0% PB
80 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:10.99
603 -0.6%
81 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:11.01
603 -0.3%
82 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:11.05
602 -1.0%
83 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.14
601 -1.4%
84 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:11.15
601 +0.4% PB
85 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.16
601 -3.7%
86 Amy Wu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:11.17
601 -2.7%
87 Holly Pringle Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.18
600 -3.5%
88 PJ Day COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:11.19
600 +0.2% PB
89 Megan Ross Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:11.26
599 -0.5%
90 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.36
598 -1.1%
91 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:11.37
598 -2.6%
92 Karen Yin ATAC logoATAC 2:11.51
596 -0.4%
93 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:11.54
596 -2.9%
94 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.64
594 +0.2% PB
95 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:11.65
594 -1.3%
96 Lucy Worden Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:11.70
593 +2.7% PB
96 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:11.70
593 -0.3%
98 Landry Stewart Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:11.71
593 -0.2%
99 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:11.72
593 -2.9%
Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:11.73
593 +0.5% PB
100 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:11.76
593 -0.4%
100 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:11.76
593 -4.4%
102 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:11.80
592 -1.8%
103 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:11.84
591 +0.1% SB
104 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:11.87
591 +1.2% SB
104 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:11.87
591
106 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logoWestern Hills 2:11.90
591 -0.6%
107 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.95
590 -4.8%
107 Kira Bowling ATAC logoATAC 2:11.95
590 -0.3%
109 Erin Farlow Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:12.01
589 -0.1%
110 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:12.09
588 -1.6%
111 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:12.19
587
112 Erin Tilley Life Time Swim Team - Houston logoLife Time Swim Team - Houston 2:12.21
587 +1.8% PB
113 Rachel Fontan Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 2:12.27
586 -0.5%
114 Morgan Votava DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:12.29
585 -0.9%
115 Tess Heavner Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:12.44
583 -0.7%
116 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:12.45
583 -0.0%
116 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:12.45
583 -2.8%
118 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.46
583 -1.6%
119 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:12.48
583 +0.2% SB
120 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:12.51
583 +3.5% PB
121 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) logoSpartan Swimming (LA) 2:12.55
582 -1.0%
X Jia Bertrand North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:12.59
582 +3.2% SB
122 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.59
582
123 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:12.61
581 -2.4%
124 Maya White Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:12.65
581 -0.2%
124 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:12.65
581 +3.3% PB
126 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:12.67
580 -0.7%
127 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 2:12.76
579 -1.5%
128 Kara Moss Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:12.91
577 -1.9%
129 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:12.98
576 -1.3%
130 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:12.99
576 -2.6%
131 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:13.10
575 -2.7%
132 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:13.15
574 0.0%
133 Taylor Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.21
573 -1.1%
134 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:13.33
572 +0.9% PB
135 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:13.36
571 +2.6% SB
135 Lila Foote Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:13.36
571 +0.6% PB
137 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:13.40
571 -2.2%
138 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:13.49
570 -1.5%
139 Kendall Brown Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:13.54
569 -1.5%
140 Emma Ruland Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:13.58
569 +5.1% PB
141 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:13.67
568 -0.6%
142 Gabriela Saldana North Channel Aquatics logoNorth Channel Aquatics 2:13.69
567 +1.9% PB
143 Presley Heitzmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:13.71
567 -1.1%
144 Eleanore Fritscher Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 2:13.72
567 -4.4%
X Aurelie Migault North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:13.77
566 -2.0%
145 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.77
566 -0.9%
146 Gaby MA Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.83
565 -2.0%
147 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:14.05
563 -2.0%
148 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:14.39
558 +0.5% SB
149 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:14.42
558 -1.1%
149 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:14.42
558 -1.5%
151 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:14.44
558 -3.2%
151 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:14.44
558 -2.5%
153 Ema Lavigne Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:14.54
557 -1.1%
154 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:14.83
553 -2.9%
155 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:14.95
552 +1.1% SB
156 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:15.04
550 -2.1%
157 Abby Baumgartner Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:15.10
550 -0.7%
158 Gracen McInturff Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:15.25
548 +1.6% SB
159 Camila Avila-Escobar Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 2:15.28
548 PB
160 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:15.37
546 -1.9%
161 Danielle Gonzales El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 2:15.39
546 PB
162 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:15.55
544 -0.5%
163 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.56
544 -1.6%
164 Nabila Argueta Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:15.62
543 -0.5%
165 Katelyn Brown Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.70
542 -1.3%
166 Lillian Tichenor Christus Louisia logoChristus Louisia 2:15.98
539 -3.0%
167 Jade Hallum ATAC logoATAC 2:16.00
539 -1.3%
168 Delaney Anthony Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:16.24
536 -2.8%
169 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 2:16.25
536 -1.7%
170 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim logoTigershark Swim 2:16.37
534 -1.8%
171 Brooke Simpson Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:16.47
533 -3.8%
172 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:16.48
533 -3.1%
173 Sophie Sierveld Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:16.49
533 -3.2%
174 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:16.63
531 -0.7%
175 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:16.69
531 -3.9%
176 Amanda Castrejon Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 2:16.75
530 -2.6%
177 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:16.89
528 -1.2%
178 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 2:17.51
521 -3.7%
179 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:17.95
516 -7.0%
179 Georgia Decker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:17.95
516 -2.7%
181 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:18.12
514 +2.9% SB
182 Sophie Wiener Christus Louisia logoChristus Louisia 2:18.15
514 -4.0%
183 Julia York Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:18.17
514 -6.2%
184 Jules Steil Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:18.23
513 -3.9%
185 Zoe Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:18.49
510 -3.1%
186 Sojung Moon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:18.81
507 -2.7%
187 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:19.00
505 -5.9%
188 Estrella Martinez Rast logoRast 2:19.06
504 -4.0%
189 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:19.15
503 -0.9%
190 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:19.65
498 -3.6%
191 Evelyn Ngo Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 2:20.22
492 -4.4%
192 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:20.25
491 -4.1%
193 Audrey Holden Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:21.52
478 -1.1%
Lucy Huang DART Swimming logoDART Swimming DQ
Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS
Alissa Ongaco DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS
Caroline Theil Texas A & M logoTexas A & M NS
Beryl Gastaldello Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club NS
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS
Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Khadijah Brown Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati NS
Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat NS
Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS
Ceci Hagewood South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics NS
Sydney Balint North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada NS
Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team NS
Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic NS
Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine NS
Julia Westwood Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics NS
Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics DQ
Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc NS
Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada NS
Rachel Simonds Western Hills logoWestern Hills NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team NS