Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logo 1:02.11
778 +1.4% SB
2 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 1:03.55
727 -4.0%
3 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 1:04.83
684 PB
4 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo 1:04.93
681
5 Tom Higdon DART Swimming logo 1:05.54
662
6 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logo 1:05.87
652
7 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:06.43
636 PB
8 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 1:06.58
632 -0.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logo 1:05.89
652 +7.6% PB
10 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:06.46
635
11 Alex Sanchez Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:06.99
620
12 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 1:07.28
612
13 Jeremy Bates Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:07.56
605 PB
14 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 1:08.31
585
15 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.67
576
16 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:09.37
559 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:07.66
602 PB
18 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.14
589 PB
19 Kevin Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 1:08.41
582
20 Alec Vercruysse Palo Alto logo 1:08.71
575 PB
21 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:08.74
574
22 David Alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:08.87
571 PB
23 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 1:09.43
557 PB
24 Mitchell Imrie First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:09.68
551
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo 1:06.60
631 +0.3% SB
26 Yurack Jung Palo Alto logo 1:06.67
629 PB
27 Jacob Thomas Austin Swim Club logo 1:07.68
601
28 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logo 1:08.93
569 PB
29 Robert Stiles Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:09.39
558
30 Wes Richards Club Wolverine logo 1:09.78
549
31 Mark Eberhard Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:10.12
541
32 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:11.28
515 PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Sam Hernandez Streamline Aquat logo 1:08.36
584 PB
34 Wyatt Blair Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:08.53
579 PB
35 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 1:08.59
578 +0.8% SB
36 Justin Liao Katy Aquatics logo 1:08.68
576
36 Nicholas Li Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:08.68
576 PB
38 Alejandro Gallardo El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:10.42
534 PB
39 Brandon Michna Battleground Area Swim Team logo 1:11.23
516 PB
40 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:13.22
475 PB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 58.79
604 0.0%
2 Ryan Rhoades Crawfish Aquatics logo 58.92
600 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo 54.83
744
2 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logo 55.10
733 -3.0%
3 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 55.61
713 -0.1%
4 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 55.66
712 +0.2% PB
5 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 56.08
696 -1.6%
6 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logo 56.18
692 -0.2%
7 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 56.30
688 -2.4%
8 Tom Higdon DART Swimming logo 56.38
685 -0.9%
9 Alex Sanchez Metroplex Aquatics logo 56.46
682 -0.8%
10 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 56.47
681 -0.8%
11 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 56.72
672 +0.6% SB
12 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logo 56.95
664 -1.0%
13 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 57.05
661 -0.8%
14 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.21
655 +0.3% PB
15 Ethan Nguyen Dallas Mustangs logo 57.32
651 -0.9%
16 Jeremy Bates Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.46
647 +1.1% PB
17 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 57.50
645 +8.1% PB
18 Mitchell Imrie First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 57.68
639 +1.8% PB
19 Kevin Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 57.72
638 -0.5%
20 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 57.77
636 +1.7% PB
21 Alec Vercruysse Palo Alto logo 57.84
634 +0.2% PB
22 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 57.86
633 -0.9%
23 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.91
632 PB
24 David Alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 58.19
623 +2.0% PB
X Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 58.23
621 +6.1% PB
25 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 58.23
621 -0.3%
26 Jacob Thomas Austin Swim Club logo 58.32
619 -1.8%
27 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 58.34
618 +0.5% PB
28 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logo 58.49
613 -1.6%
29 Deniz Atay Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 58.50
613 -0.6%
30 Yurack Jung Palo Alto logo 58.53
612 -0.3%
31 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 58.55
611 PB
31 Mark Eberhard Metroplex Aquatics logo 58.55
611 -1.0%
33 Wes Richards Club Wolverine logo 58.64
608 +2.5% PB
34 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo 58.65
608 -2.2%
35 Robert Stiles Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 58.67
608 +0.3% SB
36 Nicholas Li Metroplex Aquatics logo 58.77
604 +1.8% PB
37 Brandon Michna Battleground Area Swim Team logo 58.80
603 +0.1% PB
38 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 58.88
601 -1.0%
39 Wyatt Blair Metroplex Aquatics logo 58.90
600 +4.1% PB
40 Sam Hernandez Streamline Aquat logo 58.91
600 -2.1%
41 Justin Liao Katy Aquatics logo 59.00
597 -1.5%
42 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 59.05
596 PB
43 Alejandro Gallardo El Paso Aqua Posse logo 59.13
593 +2.0% PB
44 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 59.14
593 -0.6%
45 Ryan Rhoades Crawfish Aquatics logo 59.14
593 -0.9%
46 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 59.15
593 -2.0%
47 Mark Levchenko First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 59.21
591 +0.2% PB
48 Marcos Domingez COM Aquatics logo 59.26
590
49 Jasper Van Lier Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 59.28
589 -2.4%
50 Cooper Willetts unattached 59.29
589 0.0%
51 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 59.30
588 -1.0%
52 Alex Culligan Energy Core Swimming logo 59.31
588 +1.7% PB
53 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 59.34
587 -1.6%
54 Carter Hill Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 59.50
582 -0.9%
55 Bryce Ford Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 59.53
582 -2.7%
56 Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller Mansfield Aquati logo 59.54
581 -0.9%
57 Ashton Lyon Loveland Swim Club logo 59.56
581 +1.0% SB
58 Baylor Lewis Loveland Swim Club logo 59.57
580 +0.8% PB
59 Christian Weaver Rockwall Aquatic logo 59.68
577 +3.5% PB
60 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logo 59.72
576 -1.6%
61 Derick Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 59.79
574 +3.9% PB
62 Jay Jani Lakeside (TX) logo 59.82
573 +1.9% PB
63 Jacob Brehm Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 59.84
573 +0.3% PB
63 Kolby Pham Palo Alto logo 59.84
573 +0.2% PB
65 Matthew Clark Palo Alto logo 59.85
572 -1.3%
66 William Taylor Western Hills logo 59.92
570 -0.3%
67 Mike Dela Rosa Crawfish Aquatics logo 59.94
570 +1.0% PB
67 Avery Henke Crawfish Aquatics logo 59.94
570 +3.1% PB
69 James Connolly Rice Aquatics logo 1:00.03
567 +1.9% PB
70 Lane Elizondo Austin Swim Club logo 1:00.05
567 +3.1% PB
71 Ethan Hansbury Loveland Swim Club logo 1:00.11
565 +0.4% SB
72 Rishabh Kumar Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:00.17
563 -0.2%
73 Allen Zheng First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:00.21
562 -2.2%
74 Yung Foo Bat logo 1:00.27
560 -0.6%
75 Will McKinney Dallas Mustangs logo 1:00.29
560 +0.0% PB
76 Aaron Hsieh Palo Alto logo 1:00.31
559 -1.3%
77 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:00.33
559 -2.1%
78 Samir Anwar Waterloo Swimming logo 1:00.36
558 +1.0% PB
79 Marko Vujosevic Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:00.38
557 -2.3%
80 Tucker Hermes Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 1:00.43
556 +1.2% PB
81 Jared Yang Palo Alto logo 1:00.44
556 +2.1% PB
82 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.48
555 PB
82 Vincent Sok Mansfield Aquati logo 1:00.48
555 +0.2% PB
84 Marcelo Chauvet Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:00.50
554
85 Colton Den Dulk Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:00.54
553 +3.0% PB
86 Jeffrey Garvey Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:00.57
552 +2.6% PB
87 Jonathan Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 1:00.62
551 -1.7%
87 Drew Putfark Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:00.62
551 +0.1% PB
87 Alexander Skowronski Waterloo Swimming logo 1:00.62
551 -0.5%
90 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 1:00.63
550 +3.1% PB
91 Brandon Wong Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.68
549 +0.4% PB
92 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:00.73
548 PB
93 Wes Wasserburger Austin Swim Club logo 1:00.76
547 -0.2%
94 Andrew Ham Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:00.78
546 +1.7% PB
95 Jered Poland Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:00.79
546 -0.6%
96 Landon Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.82
545 -3.6%
97 Mason Swanner Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:00.83
545 -1.1%
98 Zach Bann Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.99
541 +0.3% PB
99 Paul Santibanez Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.00
541 -1.4%
99 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logo 1:01.00
541 +2.9% PB
101 Austin Ngo Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:01.02
540 +0.0% PB
102 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 1:01.15
537 +0.7% PB
103 Gabriel Weikel Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:01.17
536 +1.5% PB
104 Spencer Siemer Lone Star Swim Team logo 1:01.18
536 -0.7%
105 Mason Machicek Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:01.20
535 +0.0% PB
105 JP Mouloudj Palo Alto logo 1:01.20
535 -3.5%
107 Taeyoon Kim Waterloo Swimming logo 1:01.21
535 -3.3%
107 Max Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 1:01.21
535 +0.3% PB
109 Efren Martinez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:01.24
534 -0.7%
109 Matthew Waterman Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.24
534 +1.4% PB
111 Wayne King Bat logo 1:01.34
532 +1.1% SB
112 Lawrence Gomez Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 1:01.37
531 -0.7%
113 Kasey Copley Waterloo Swimming logo 1:01.38
531 -0.4%
114 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:01.39
530 -0.7%
115 Toby Prince Spring Swim Team logo 1:01.51
527 -2.1%
116 Chris Mickelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:01.55
526 +0.0% PB
117 Nathaniel Epp CHRISTUS logo 1:01.64
524 -3.0%
118 David Armstrong Life Time Swim Team - Houston logo 1:01.65
524 -3.1%
119 Mason Schlang Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 1:01.73
522 -0.8%
119 Lance Butler Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 1:01.73
522 -3.0%
119 Thad Pennington Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:01.73
522 +0.8% PB
119 Jake Steib South Louisiana Swim Team logo 1:01.73
522 -1.0%
123 Landon Godso Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:01.76
521 -0.4%
124 Jerry avila Battleground Area Swim Team logo 1:01.77
521 +0.1% PB
125 Jackson Courville Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:01.85
519 -1.1%
126 Benjamin Truong Waterloo Swimming logo 1:01.92
517 -1.6%
127 Marc Jardin South Shore Sails logo 1:01.94
516 -1.3%
128 Cooper Malone Loveland Swim Club logo 1:01.95
516 -0.6%
129 Baylor Cobb Loveland Swim Club logo 1:01.96
516 -1.1%
130 Caleb Davis Spring Swim Team logo 1:01.97
516 +0.2% PB
131 John Key Rast logo 1:02.07
513 +0.0% PB
132 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:02.10
512 -3.0%
133 Tarun Bobbili Energy Core Swimming logo 1:02.12
512 PB
134 Joshua Bannon Austin Swim Club logo 1:02.15
511 -3.2%
135 andrew fu Lakeside (TX) logo 1:02.18
510 -1.8%
136 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 1:02.26
508 PB
136 Eduardo Saint Lo Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:02.26
508 -1.0%
138 Maxwell Wen Club Wolverine logo 1:02.27
508 -0.4%
139 Ethan Wu Sailfish logo 1:02.49
503 -2.6%
140 Nicholas Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:02.54
502 -0.6%
140 Steven Tran Palo Alto logo 1:02.54
502 -0.6%
140 Sergio Pereira Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.54
502 +1.1% PB
143 Johann Kuipers Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:02.61
500 -0.7%
144 Jacob Ellerbrook Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:02.64
499 -1.5%
145 Christopher Parker Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:02.68
498 -0.5%
146 Brooks Moore Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:02.78
496 -1.8%
147 Nicholas Schmid Katy Aquatics logo 1:02.87
494
148 Thomas Smith Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:02.92
493 -2.4%
149 Diego Segura COM Aquatics logo 1:02.94
492 -2.4%
150 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logo 1:03.13
488 -0.7%
151 Ryan Gilbert Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:03.34
483 -1.7%
152 Monty Yetter Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:03.74
474 -3.9%
153 Alec Weigel Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:03.81
472 -0.7%
154 Bodhi Sidhipong Western Hills logo 1:04.24
463 -2.6%
155 Garrett Guillet Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:05.27
441 +1.2% SB
Cameron Dafoe Katy Aquatics logo DQ
Benjamin Ponder CHRISTUS logo DQ
Mauricio Posadas El Paso Aqua Posse logo NS
Joseph Daniels Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Oscar Bermudez Houston Cougar logo NS
Gus Rytting Rice Aquatics logo NS
Will Sampson Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo NS
Mitchell Ward Dallas Mustangs logo NS
Ashton Moser Life Time Swim Team - Houston logo NS

Filters