Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Station, TX

200 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 2:10.94
 
976 +0.7% SB
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics 2:12.86
  OT
943 +2.3% PB
3 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming 2:15.52
 
917 -0.5%
4 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine 2:16.43
 
883
5 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming 2:17.25
 
869 PB
6 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 2:18.40
 
684 +0.8% PB
7 Tara Halsted DART Swimming 2:20.18
 
820
8 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 2:22.83
 
777 +1.0% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 2:15.92
 
891 +2.6% PB
10 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club 2:16.33
 
884 PB
11 Casey Chung Club Wolverine 2:18.04
 
856 PB
12 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics 2:18.69
 
845 +6.4% SB
13 Danielle Carter Palo Alto 2:19.80
 
827
14 Kimi Raheem Texas A & M logo 2:19.83
 
663
15 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine 2:20.80
 
810 PB
16 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) 2:23.36
 
769 +1.5% SB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club 2:18.66
 
865 PB
18 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics 2:18.88
 
861 +2.9% PB
19 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team 2:19.36
 
834 PB
20 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics 2:19.38
 
834
21 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics 2:20.13
 
821
22 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic 2:20.40
 
817
23 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming 2:22.57
 
801
24 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 2:22.83
 
777 +2.6% SB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logo 2:20.17
 
659 +2.6% SB
26 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic 2:21.73
 
795 0.0%
27 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic 2:22.75
 
798 +4.2% SB
28 Kaia Li Palo Alto 2:22.86
 
796 PB
29 Marie Williams Palo Alto 2:23.72
 
763 PB
30 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto 2:24.07
 
757
31 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics 2:26.83
 
714 +4.2% PB
32 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic 2:27.54
 
702
E Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics 2:21.99
 
791 +7.4% PB
34 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton 2:23.44
 
767
35 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:24.20
 
755
36 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:24.47
 
770
37 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine 2:25.40
 
755
38 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming 2:25.99
 
727
39 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming 2:26.76
 
734
40 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto 2:30.07
 
663
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 1:50.04
 
1058 -0.8%
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics 1:54.77
 
963 +1.5% PB
3 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 1:56.77
  B
787 +1.1% PB
4 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming 1:57.09
 
933 -1.3%
5 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming 1:57.37
 
912 +0.1% PB
6 Tara Halsted DART Swimming 1:57.84
 
903 +0.1% SB
7 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 1:57.87
 
904 +1.6% SB
8 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine 1:58.08
 
910 -1.0%
9 Danielle Carter Palo Alto 1:58.17
 
898 -0.7%
10 Casey Chung Club Wolverine 1:58.26
 
896 +0.5% PB
11 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 1:58.36
 
892 -0.9%
12 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club 1:58.51
 
892 +1.3% SB
13 Kimi Raheem Texas A & M logo 1:58.56
 
752 -0.3%
14 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics 1:58.86
 
895 +0.9% PB
15 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto 1:59.24
 
878 +2.6% PB
16 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine 1:59.27
 
887 +1.7% SB
17 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) 1:59.60
 
871 +1.7% SB
18 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic 2:00.01
 
861 -1.9%
19 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club 2:00.14
 
874 +2.1% PB
20 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team 2:00.17
 
869 -0.1%
21 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics 2:00.21
 
873 -0.5%
22 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics 2:00.37
 
866 -2.6%
23 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 2:00.74
 
847 +0.5% SB
24 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming 2:00.81
 
862 +0.1% PB
25 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics 2:00.88
 
856 -0.1%
26 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto 2:01.13
 
841 +0.9% PB
27 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logo 2:01.14
 
705 -2.0%
28 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic 2:01.45
 
850 +0.4% SB
29 Kaia Li Palo Alto 2:01.51
 
848 +2.9% PB
30 Marie Williams Palo Alto 2:01.64
 
841 +1.8% PB
31 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic 2:01.69
 
831 -0.1%
32 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics 2:01.81
 
827 -0.9%
33 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic 2:01.93
 
826 +1.0% PB
34 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics 2:02.46
 
826 +0.8% PB
35 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton 2:02.53
 
815 +1.1% PB
36 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:03.12
 
818 +2.7% PB
37 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:03.14
 
802 +1.7% SB
38 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto 2:03.27
 
799
38 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming 2:03.27
 
811 +9.4% PB
40 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine 2:03.33
 
814 +4.8% PB
41 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming 2:03.65
 
808 -0.5%
42 Riley Rhodes Palo Alto 2:03.86
 
800 -1.0%
43 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic 2:03.91
 
789 0.0%
44 Holly Pringle Club Wolverine 2:04.25
 
797 +2.1% SB
45 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) 2:04.59
 
777 +1.3% PB
46 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat 2:04.62
 
790 +0.6% PB
47 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic 2:05.05
 
782 +0.2% PB
48 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold 2:05.06
 
768 -0.4%
49 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine 2:05.22
 
775 +3.7% SB
50 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine 2:05.37
 
762 +0.7% PB
51 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics 2:05.38
 
776 +0.8% PB
52 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) 2:05.40
 
776 -0.4%
52 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) 2:05.40
 
771 +0.6% SB
54 Abby Pfeifer --- (unattached) 2:05.69
 
766 -2.5%
55 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club 2:05.73
 
754 -1.1%
56 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics 2:05.74
 
753 +2.3% PB
57 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) 2:05.79
 
764 +1.0% PB
58 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic 2:06.02
 
760 +4.0% PB
58 Diana Kolb Ambush Swim Team 2:06.02
 
750 PB
60 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat 2:06.06
 
764 -0.8%
61 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu 2:06.13
 
785 -0.9%
62 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team 2:06.30
 
755 +1.0% SB
63 Cat Stephen Nitro Swimming 2:06.32
 
759 +2.8% PB
64 Morgan Votava DART Swimming 2:06.39
 
741 +1.7% PB
65 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto 2:06.54
 
778 -0.8%
66 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar 2:06.57
 
750 +0.3% PB
67 Emily Tran Club Wolverine 2:06.68
 
748 +2.1% PB
68 Stella Chapman Club Wolverine 2:07.10
 
866 +4.8% PB
69 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) 2:07.17
 
729 +3.5% PB
70 Abby David --- (unattached) 2:07.21
 
738 +3.9% PB
71 Kathryn Zimmerman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:07.29
 
737 +2.2% PB
72 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) 2:07.41
 
725 -1.6%
73 Zody Bennett Aggie Swim Club 2:07.44
 
808 -0.8%
74 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic 2:07.45
 
734 -0.1%
75 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming 2:07.56
 
736 PB
76 Addison Leavitt Nitro Swimming 2:07.58
 
722 +0.8% PB
77 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat 2:07.61
 
731 +3.0% SB
78 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada 2:07.64
 
731 PB
79 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics 2:07.99
 
712 -0.5%
80 Tyler Cates ATAC 2:08.31
 
718 -0.2%
81 Amy Wu Palo Alto 2:08.48
 
715 PB
82 Emma Ruland Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:08.54
 
719 +1.2% PB
83 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat 2:08.60
 
718 +0.5% PB
84 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat 2:08.63
 
717 +1.5% PB
85 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat 2:08.69
 
702 +1.0% PB
86 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine 2:08.74
 
711 0.0%
86 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) 2:08.74
 
711 +2.0% SB
88 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:08.84
 
709 -1.5%
88 Jia Bertrand North Texas Nada 2:08.84
 
699 +0.7% SB
90 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) 2:08.89
 
698 +1.4% PB
91 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic 2:08.99
 
697 +5.2% PB
92 Valerie Brilanti Montgomery Aquatic Race Club 2:09.05
 
695 PB
93 Karen Yin ATAC 2:09.06
 
705 -3.2%
94 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming 2:09.24
 
706 +3.7% PB
95 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics 2:09.37
 
773 +0.4% PB
96 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 2:09.45
 
702 +0.2% PB
97 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:09.54
 
723 -0.1%
98 Olivia Khan Palo Alto 2:09.68
 
698 +0.3% PB
99 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) 2:09.81
 
696 +4.2% PB
100 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine 2:09.89
 
717 +3.4% SB
101 Landry Stewart Nitro Swimming 2:09.95
 
694 +2.2% PB
102 Christina Loewe Austin Swim Club 2:10.05
 
687 +0.1% PB
103 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:10.14
 
686 -1.5%
104 Avery Fuhr Swim Streamline at Northampton 2:10.18
 
689 -2.5%
105 Victoria Blum Texas Ford Aquat 2:10.55
 
683 +4.1% PB
106 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:10.88
 
663 +1.3% SB
107 Ashley Woods North Texas Nada 2:11.05
 
660 +1.0% PB
108 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold 2:11.20
 
694 -4.1%
109 Matti Friesz ATAC 2:11.21
 
657 -0.8%
110 Annick Gardon Club Wolverine 2:11.26
 
670 PB
111 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat 2:11.37
 
664 +0.1% SB
112 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics 2:11.59
 
650 +0.8% SB
113 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team 2:11.64
 
647 +1.5% SB
114 Abbey Liao Palo Alto 2:11.75
 
657 -1.7%
115 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim 2:11.79
 
661
116 Brooke Bryant Mansfield Aquati 2:12.16
 
650 +0.4% PB
117 Audrey Portello DART Swimming 2:12.32
 
674 +3.8% PB
118 Morgan Schield Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:12.35
 
647 -0.8%
119 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.66
 
632 +1.0% SB
120 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.75
 
630 -1.2%
121 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) 2:12.82
 
643 +0.1% SB
122 Abigail Hardy ATAC 2:13.25
 
658 -2.1%
123 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:13.51
 
617 -1.2%
123 Kalissa Niles Energy Core Swimming 2:13.51
 
627 +1.5% PB
125 Sophia Buhr Lakeside (TX) 2:13.70
 
628 -0.3%
126 Lillian Tichenor Christus Louisia 2:13.81
 
695 -3.8%
127 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) 2:14.17
 
615 +0.3% PB
128 Jules Steil Palo Alto 2:14.30
 
618 -3.4%
129 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming 2:14.32
 
617
130 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming 2:15.19
 
588 -1.6%
131 Alexis Morgan Texas Ford Aquat 2:15.21
 
602 -1.9%
132 Bella Gamez Nitro Swimming 2:15.24
 
602 -0.6%
133 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto 2:18.46
 
533
Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics NS
Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club NS
Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics NS
Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics NS
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time
Helena Skrobanek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic NS