Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club OT 2:00.78
819 +0.7% SB
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:01.54
803 -0.5%
3 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:01.70
800 +0.2% SB
4 Beryl Gastaldello Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:03.21
771 PB
5 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:03.68
762 -0.9%
6 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:04.55
746 PB
7 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:04.58
746 -1.0%
8 Sydney Pickrem Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:11.91
628
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Kornkarnjana Sapianchai Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:03.74
761 +0.8% SB
10 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:03.99
757
11 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:04.17
753 PB
12 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:04.49
747 PB
13 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:05.13
736
14 Amelia Liu unattached 2:05.62
727
15 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.85
707
16 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:08.69
677
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:03.65
763 PB
18 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:05.17
735 PB
19 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:05.46
730
20 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:05.71
726 -0.4%
21 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:05.89
723 -0.3%
22 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:05.98
721
23 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:06.83
707 +1.4% SB
24 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:07.61
694
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:05.83
724 +1.5% PB
26 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.70
709
27 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.09
703 +0.6% SB
28 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:07.80
691 -1.4%
29 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:08.07
687
30 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:08.28
683 +1.0% PB
31 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:09.54
663 PB
32 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:11.23
638 -1.5%
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:06.69
709 +1.1% PB
34 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:07.12
702
35 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.92
689 +1.1% SB
36 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:08.40
681 PB
37 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:09.12
670 +2.7% SB
38 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:09.15
669 +0.1% SB
39 Alli Haak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:09.51
664
40 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:13.39
608
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:48.69
758 +0.1% PB
2 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:48.72
757 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:44.52
852 +0.9% SB
2 Beryl Gastaldello Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:45.61
826 PB
3 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:46.63
803 -0.7%
4 Sydney Pickrem Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 1:47.16
791 -0.8%
5 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:47.49
784 -1.8%
6 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:47.74
778 -2.8%
7 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:48.60
760 PB
7 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:48.60
760 0.0%
9 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:48.94
753 -1.8%
10 Amelia Liu unattached 1:49.09
750 -0.6%
11 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:49.12
749 +1.3% PB
12 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:49.13
749 +7.3% PB
13 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 1:49.40
743 +0.9% PB
14 Kornkarnjana Sapianchai Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 1:49.90
733 -3.7%
15 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:50.00
731 +0.9% PB
16 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.16
728 -1.3%
17 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:50.16
728 -1.6%
18 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:50.17
728 -0.8%
19 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:50.31
725 +1.0% PB
20 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:50.39
723 -1.5%
21 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.44
723 +3.6% SB
21 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:50.44
723 -3.8%
23 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:50.45
722 +0.9% SB
24 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:50.49
722 +1.5% PB
25 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:50.55
720 +0.1% SB
26 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.68
718 -0.3%
27 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.99
712 +0.9% SB
28 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.08
710 +3.8% PB
29 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.19
708
30 Audrey McMurry Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 1:51.23
707 -1.8%
31 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.40
704 -1.7%
32 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:51.43
703 +1.6% PB
33 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:51.47
703 -0.9%
34 Emma Wheal Western Hills logoWestern Hills 1:51.57
701 +0.1% SB
35 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 1:51.66
699 +0.1% PB
36 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:51.68
699 -1.1%
37 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:52.01
693 +0.2% SB
38 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:52.12
691 -1.7%
39 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:52.13
690 -0.5%
40 Alli Haak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:52.18
689 -0.3%
41 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:52.21
689 -1.1%
42 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:52.24
688 +0.5% PB
43 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:52.29
687 -1.5%
43 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:52.29
687 -0.1%
45 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:52.32
687 -1.9%
46 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:52.35
686 -1.3%
47 Anastasia Fleming unattached 1:52.37
686 -1.7%
48 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:52.38
686 -0.7%
49 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:52.44
685
50 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:52.77
679 -1.7%
51 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:52.86
677 -0.9%
52 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:52.87
677 +1.5% PB
53 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:52.88
677 -0.4%
54 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:52.89
676 -1.5%
55 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:52.90
676 -2.6%
56 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:52.92
676 +1.2% PB
57 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:52.94
676 -1.1%
58 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:52.95
675 -0.8%
59 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:53.05
674 -1.0%
60 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:53.12
672 +0.5% PB
61 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:53.14
672 +0.8% PB
62 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:53.16
672 -0.4%
63 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:53.29
669 -5.0%
64 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:53.30
669 -0.0%
65 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:53.39
668 +0.7% PB
66 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:53.46
666 +2.4% PB
66 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:53.46
666 -4.4%
68 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:53.48
666 +0.6% PB
69 Julia Miles DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:53.59
664 +0.8% PB
70 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:53.63
663 +0.3% PB
71 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:53.66
663 -2.2%
72 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:53.72
662 -4.3%
73 Natalie Stump Spartan Swimming (LA) logoSpartan Swimming (LA) 1:53.73
662 +0.6% PB
74 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:53.80
660 -1.5%
75 Jade Hallum ATAC logoATAC 1:53.83
660 -2.8%
76 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:53.92
658 +0.1% SB
76 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:53.92
658 -2.4%
78 Vivian VanRenterghem Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.00
657 -0.9%
79 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:54.04
656 -0.0%
80 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:54.09
655 +0.8% PB
81 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:54.16
654 -1.6%
82 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:54.20
653 PB
83 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.24
653 -1.0%
84 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.34
651 -2.4%
85 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:54.35
651 +1.6% PB
86 Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:54.56
647 +0.1% SB
87 Victoria Rivas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:54.65
646 -0.4%
88 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:54.66
646 +1.3% SB
89 Abby Pfeifer unattached 1:54.71
645 +0.9% PB
90 Amber Conrad Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 1:54.75
644
91 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.81
643 +1.6% PB
92 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:54.86
642 -1.3%
93 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:54.99
640 -1.1%
94 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:55.04
639 +0.8% PB
95 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:55.08
639 -0.9%
96 Abigail Tchoukaleff Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:55.11
638 +0.6% SB
97 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:55.21
636 -1.4%
98 Ava Longi Western Hills logoWestern Hills 1:55.29
635 -0.1%
99 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:55.30
635 -1.0%
99 Emma Peters DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:55.30
635 +0.4% SB
101 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:55.32
635 PB
102 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:55.34
634
103 Kira Bowling ATAC logoATAC 1:55.36
634 -1.0%
104 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:55.48
632 -1.9%
105 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:55.52
631 +3.8% SB
106 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:55.53
631 +3.8% PB
106 Noelle Marsh Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:55.53
631 +1.1% SB
108 Sydney Balint North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:55.55
631 +5.0% SB
109 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:55.83
626 +7.0% PB
110 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:55.84
626 +0.5% SB
111 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:55.87
626 +1.7% PB
112 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:55.88
625 -0.1%
113 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:55.93
625 PB
114 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:56.01
623 -1.6%
115 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.02
623 -1.0%
116 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:56.03
623 -1.6%
117 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:56.09
622 -0.1%
118 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 1:56.18
621 +1.5% PB
119 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:56.26
619 -1.0%
120 Abby David unattached 1:56.27
619
121 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.28
619 -1.9%
122 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:56.39
617 -0.0%
123 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:56.45
616 -2.9%
123 Jillian Cox ATAC logoATAC 1:56.45
616 -2.8%
125 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:56.51
615 +1.3% SB
125 Kayci McKinnon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:56.51
615 -0.3%
127 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:56.55
615 -0.5%
128 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:56.60
614 -1.6%
129 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:56.69
613 -0.3%
130 Addie Orris Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:56.79
611 -2.3%
131 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:56.82
610 -2.1%
132 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.83
610
133 Grace Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:56.84
610 -0.2%
134 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:56.97
608 -1.0%
135 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:57.00
608 -2.9%
136 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 1:57.12
606 -1.0%
137 Cierra Scully Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:57.13
606 -2.0%
138 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:57.14
605
139 Emily Burchett ATAC logoATAC 1:57.17
605 -2.8%
140 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:57.30
603 -1.1%
141 Mirsha Lora South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:57.37
602 +0.3% PB
142 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:57.40
601 -0.9%
143 Eleanore Fritscher Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:57.42
601 -0.7%
144 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:57.87
594 -1.7%
145 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:58.18
590 -1.3%
146 Victoria Cao DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:58.19
589 +0.8% SB
147 Jamie Parsons South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:58.27
588 -0.6%
148 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:58.39
587 -3.3%
149 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:58.49
585 -2.0%
150 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:58.53
584 -2.4%
151 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:58.76
581 -0.4%
152 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:58.91
579 +2.3% SB
153 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:59.04
577 -3.4%
153 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:59.04
577 -1.8%
155 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:59.18
575 -1.4%
156 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:59.37
572 +3.0% SB
156 Lindsay Boals Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:59.37
572 -0.5%
158 Thea Lancaster Tigershark Swim logoTigershark Swim 1:59.52
570 -2.3%
159 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:59.57
569 +0.1% SB
160 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:59.72
567 +1.3% SB
161 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:00.44
557 +3.8% SB
162 Arrianne Wilson Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:00.46
557 +2.7% PB
163 Trisha Filimoehala Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:01.13
548 -4.6%
164 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:03.34
519 -0.5%
165 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:03.63
515 -4.6%
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS
Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team NS