Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +5.6% | SB | |
4 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Greyson Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
BROOKS Taner
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Riser
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
James Vaughn
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
shogo Moridaira
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Peterson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 665 | +11.6% | SB | |
18 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Boylan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
20 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 607 | +12.4% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 555 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 543 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 658 | – | ||
26 |
A. J. English
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 642 | +10.8% | SB | |
27 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 624 | +2.1% | SB | |
28 |
Kevin Repice
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 584 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 581 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Eric Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 532 | – | ||
31 |
David Tao
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 517 | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Conor McKenna
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
34 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mundo Gomez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 620 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Ryan Kim
PASA
|
PASA | 611 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kolos Nagy
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
38 |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | 549 | – | PB | |
39 |
Steven Laflamme
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 536 | – | ||
40 |
Omar Shahatit
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 531 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 657 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 543 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 855 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
BROOKS Taner
PASA
|
PASA | 736 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Greyson Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 716 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 714 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 709 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ethan Riser
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 698 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 686 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 681 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 678 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 676 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
James Vaughn
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
shogo Moridaira
PASA
|
PASA | 671 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Matt Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 668 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 668 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 665 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
David Boylan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 664 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 664 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jake Peterson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 658 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 656 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 654 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 652 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Wyatt Welch
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 652 | +7.6% | SB | |
27 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 651 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 649 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Repice
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 647 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 640 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Jack Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 638 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
David Tao
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 637 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Eric Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 636 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
A. J. English
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 635 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 633 | +8.7% | SB | |
37 |
Ryan Kim
PASA
|
PASA | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Conor McKenna
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 622 | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Gus Karau
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 621 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Omar Shahatit
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 621 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Mundo Gomez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 620 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Kolos Nagy
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
44 |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Steven Laflamme
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 617 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jacques Rathle
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 613 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Greg Raper
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 610 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | 608 | +0.1% | SB | |
52 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 608 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Harrison Say
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 603 | +4.4% | PB | |
54 |
Connor Jones
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 602 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Connor Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 601 | – | PB | |
56 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 600 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Joshua Louie
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Ben Smith
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
59 |
Cade Branum
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 595 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Caleb Jahnke
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 593 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 591 | +5.0% | PB | |
62 |
Tristan Olstad
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 589 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 589 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 588 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Christian Walters
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 588 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 587 | +4.7% | PB | |
67 |
Hunter Lee
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 584 | +0.5% | PB | |
68 |
William Nickel
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 584 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 584 | +10.8% | PB | |
70 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 582 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 580 | +0.4% | PB | |
72 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 580 | +2.4% | PB | |
73 |
Ryan Gilbert
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
75 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 579 | +5.0% | PB | |
76 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 579 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 577 | +10.0% | PB | |
77 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 577 | +2.8% | PB | |
79 |
Daniel Seabolt
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 576 | +1.7% | SB | |
80 |
Brad Schoenthaler
PASA
|
PASA | 574 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Vincent Nguyen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 573 | +0.7% | PB | |
82 |
RJ Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | +4.8% | SB | |
83 |
Bobby Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 570 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Eric Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -2.2% | ||
85 |
Jack Hansen
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 569 | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 569 | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Aidan Lamkin
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 569 | +3.2% | PB | |
88 |
Zachary Chesman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 562 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 559 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Ethan Fang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 556 | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Ethan Doehler
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 555 | -1.8% | ||
92 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 554 | -0.9% | ||
93 |
Matthew Clark
PASA
|
PASA | 553 | -0.7% | ||
94 |
Jase Pinckney
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 552 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Fraih Shahatit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
96 |
Chris Rickabaugh
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
97 |
Martin Knorr
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 548 | +5.4% | PB | |
98 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 547 | +1.7% | PB | |
99 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 545 | +3.1% | PB | |
100 |
Skylar Kinney
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 540 | +0.4% | PB | |
101 |
Christian Johnson
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 537 | +0.7% | PB | |
102 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 536 | +1.7% | SB | |
103 |
Shrey Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 532 | +0.2% | PB | |
104 |
Troy Schalge
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 531 | -2.4% | ||
105 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 531 | – | ||
106 |
Cameron Bradford
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 528 | -0.7% | ||
107 |
Mike Hernandez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 525 | +6.0% | PB | |
108 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 524 | -2.5% | ||
109 |
Nicholas Domingue
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 521 | +1.9% | PB | |
110 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 521 | +2.3% | PB | |
111 |
Andrew Polcyn
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 516 | -0.9% | ||
112 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 510 | -7.1% | ||
113 |
Trent Reeder
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 510 | -1.7% | ||
114 |
Seth Washabaugh
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 508 | -4.6% | ||
115 |
Jack Papp
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 505 | -2.5% | ||
116 |
Esteban Rascon
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 498 | -0.9% | ||
117 |
James Martin
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 495 | +2.7% | SB | |
118 |
Jesus Navarrete
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 487 | +1.2% | PB | |
119 |
Karsten Olsen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 479 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Jakob Borrman
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Shine
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Rushing
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Thomas
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Ricky Villarreal
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS | |
– |
Jason Maestas
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS |