Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | A | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Lucas Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Roberto Marazzato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dante Padron
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Huascar Urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 764 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 739 | -8.8% | ||
4 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
6 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 699 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 662 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 655 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Miguel Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 624 | – | ||
11 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 592 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Roberto Marazzato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
13 |
Dante Padron
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 554 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 560 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 539 | – | ||
16 |
Huascar Urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 496 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 445 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 485 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Moises Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Pacitti
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |