Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

50 Breast Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Raphael Windmuller North Miami Swim Team logo 29.98
945 +2.8% PB
2 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.77
838 +2.7% PB
3 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 31.13
810 -3.0%
4 Alejandro Panting unattached 31.41
836 +0.3% PB
5 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo 31.94
750 +4.1% PB
6 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 32.42
762 -0.8%
7 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logo 32.92
679 +2.7% PB
8 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logo 33.14
710
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logo 32.31
770 +3.8% PB
10 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.50
756 +3.3% PB
11 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logo 32.69
695 +2.9% PB
12 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 32.87
682
13 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 33.31
651 +5.2% PB
14 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 33.83
615 +1.3% SB
15 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 34.17
591
16 Jose Ochoa unattached 34.39
576 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Raphael Windmuller North Miami Swim Team logo 30.63
895 +0.7% PB
2 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.71
842 +2.9% PB
3 Alejandro Panting unattached 31.33
842 +0.6% PB
4 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 31.46
785 -4.1%
5 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logo 31.92
798
6 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo 32.11
737 +3.6% PB
7 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logo 32.36
719 +4.4% PB
8 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 32.38
765 -0.7%
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logo 32.45
760 +3.4% PB
10 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.56
752 +3.2% PB
11 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 32.90
680
12 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logo 32.93
678 +2.2% PB
13 Merlin Plant Miami Swimming logo 32.96
676
14 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 33.20
659 +5.5% PB
15 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 33.32
650 +2.8% SB
16 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 33.51
637
17 Jose Ochoa unattached 33.73
622 PB
18 Noah Sipowski Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 33.84
661 -2.5%
19 Matthew Posso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 34.32
628
20 Ian Hamilton Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 34.43
574 +3.0% PB
21 Alan Oved Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 34.47
571
22 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logo 34.69
603
23 Nikolai Valencia unattached 34.70
418
24 Alejandro Perez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 34.74
600
25 Antonio De Sousa Miami Swimming logo 34.75
552 PB
26 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 34.77
551 +1.8% PB
27 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 34.78
550 PB
28 Alec Tamaroff Cooper City Cyclones logo 34.95
585 +0.3% PB
29 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 35.05
579
30 Jason Lauzurique Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 35.15
572 PB
31 Jared Tamaroff Cooper City Cyclones logo 35.16
572 +3.1% PB
32 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logo 35.31
515 PB
33 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 35.34
560 +1.0% PB
34 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 35.35
513 +3.0% PB
35 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 35.37
558
36 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 35.47
551
37 Dylan Tamaroff Cooper City Cyclones logo 35.50
549 -0.8%
38 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 35.53
501 +6.1% PB
39 Ivan Zientek Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 35.54
547 +1.2% PB
40 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 35.90
477
40 Sebastian Ptak Coral Springs Swim Club logo 35.90
523 +6.8% PB
42 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logo 35.93
521 -4.2%
43 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logo 35.96
519
44 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logo 36.06
467
45 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 36.09
465 PB
46 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 36.14
508
47 Joshua Desrouleaux North Miami Swim Team logo 36.87
417
48 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logo 37.10
403 PB
49 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logo 37.20
397
50 Simon Marval Shelton Doral logo 38.02
393
Jesus Lopez YMCA of Broward County logo NS
John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS