Site logo

Filters

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 28.63
940 0.0%
2 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 29.95
835 +0.7% PB
3 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 30.34
804
4 Quinn Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo 30.38
801 PB
5 Harvey Beckwith Coral Springs Swim Club logo 30.67
779 +0.1% PB
5 Victor Fajer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 30.67
779 +3.2% PB
7 Pedro Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 31.13
744 PB
8 Bryce Butler TS Aquatics logo 31.36
727
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 31.31
750 PB
10 Matthew Petreski Hammerhead Aquat logo 31.36
746
11 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 31.48
718 +1.1% PB
12 Carlos Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 31.58
710
13 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.61
708 +6.5% SB
14 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.67
703 +1.9% SB
15 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 31.72
700 +2.4% SB
16 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 33.65
561 -3.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 28.70
935 -0.2%
2 Victor Fajer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 30.33
805 +4.3% PB
3 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 30.47
794
4 Harvey Beckwith Coral Springs Swim Club logo 30.50
792 +0.7% PB
5 Quinn Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo 30.65
780 PB
6 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 30.94
758 -2.6%
7 Bryce Butler TS Aquatics logo 31.00
754
8 Pedro Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 31.34
728 PB
9 Matthew Petreski Hammerhead Aquat logo 31.41
742
10 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 31.47
738
11 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.57
711 +6.7% SB
12 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 31.59
709 +0.8% PB
13 Carlos Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 31.69
702
14 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 31.78
695 +2.2% SB
15 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 31.82
692 +1.9% PB
16 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 32.07
674 +0.7% SB
17 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 32.09
692 -4.1%
18 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.43
667 +3.5% PB
19 Alfredo Wolfermann Miami Swimming logo 32.68
649
20 Ithan Velarde Performance Aquatics logo 32.97
609 +4.5% PB
21 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 33.52
590 PB
22 Samuel Cesin-Salazar Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 33.60
565
23 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 33.81
550 +1.8% PB
24 Pedro Serrano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 33.91
563 +4.3% SB
25 Huascar Urbina unattached 33.94
447 +2.0% PB
26 David Blanco TS Aquatics logo 33.98
558 -1.6%
27 Samuel Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 34.08
551 +2.3% PB
28 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 34.11
549 -2.1%
28 Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 34.11
549 +0.8% PB
30 Max Uttenreuther North Miami Swim Team logo 34.36
532 PB
31 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 34.60
516
32 Dylan Smiley Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 34.69
761
33 Oscar Rios City Miami Parks logo 34.78
755 +2.0% PB
34 Sebastian Velazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 34.91
496 +8.8% PB
35 Julian Perez Wahoos of Wellington logo 34.93
494
36 Yonder Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 35.03
488
37 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo 35.08
485
38 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logo 35.09
465 +5.3% PB
39 Casey Moya South Florida Aquatic Club logo 35.25
454
40 Ryan Hammett North Palm Beach logo 36.11
419 +1.0% SB
41 Cesar Castillo unattached 36.14
370
42 Marcial Mendez unattached 36.23
411
43 Nico Carbone Miami Swimming logo 36.46
397
44 Anthony Rodriguez Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 37.36
481 -2.6%
45 Joshua Desrouleaux North Miami Swim Team logo 37.96
352
Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo NS
Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo NS
Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS