Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

50 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Philippe Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 23.55
863 -0.3%
2 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.71
849 +5.7% PB
3 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 23.75
846 +1.2% PB
4 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo 23.80
841 -1.0%
5 Nico Ferrara Pine Crest logo 23.91
832 +4.1% PB
6 Pedro CHIANCONE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.97
827 +0.1% PB
7 Jhonny Perez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.98
826 -2.2%
8 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 24.11
815 +3.0% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 24.24
804 -2.2%
10 Andrew Garcia Miami Swimming logo 24.34
797 -1.1%
10 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 24.34
795 +0.5% SB
12 Joaquin Garcia unattached 24.39
630
13 Gage Kohner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 24.40
790
14 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 24.51
781
15 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 24.69
766 -5.2%
16 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.79
757 -1.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Philippe Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 23.62
857 -0.6%
2 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.72
848 +5.7% PB
3 Pedro CHIANCONE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.73
847 +1.1% PB
4 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 23.84
838 +0.8% PB
5 Jhonny Perez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.90
833 -1.8%
6 Nico Ferrara Pine Crest logo 23.94
829 +3.9% PB
7 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo 23.95
829 -1.6%
8 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 24.06
819 +3.2% SB
9 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 24.32
797 -2.6%
10 Diego Mas unattached 24.42
628 PB
11 Gage Kohner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 24.47
784
12 Joaquin Garcia unattached 24.54
619
13 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 24.57
776 -0.4%
14 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 24.62
772 -4.9%
15 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.67
767 -0.7%
16 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 24.84
753
17 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 24.95
744 +5.4% SB
18 Andrew Garcia Miami Swimming logo 24.96
745 -3.7%
19 Connor Smoak unattached 25.01
739 -3.2%
20 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 25.01
739 -3.1%
21 Mitchell Posk Performance Aquatics logo 25.12
730 PB
22 Carlos Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 25.15
727 -2.2%
23 Drew Dickson-Sullivan Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 25.22
721
24 Nicholas Vale Pine Crest logo 25.25
721 PB
25 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 25.45
702 +2.5% PB
26 Eddy Marin TS Aquatics logo 25.47
701 +0.7% PB
26 Bryce Pierce East Coast Aquatic Club logo 25.47
701
28 Roberto Marazzato unattached 25.54
697 PB
29 Casey Moya South Florida Aquatic Club logo 25.58
692 PB
30 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 25.70
682 -2.5%
30 Taylor Eaddy Heritage Aquatic Team logo 25.70
682 +2.8% PB
32 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo 25.74
680 +1.9% SB
33 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 25.75
679 +15.1% PB
34 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 25.82
672 +0.5% SB
35 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 25.84
738 -1.5%
36 Heath Brames South Florida Aquatic Club logo 25.87
668 -0.3%
37 Jose Pac Plantation Swim Team logo 25.90
665
38 Matthew Amor Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 25.92
666 +4.5% PB
39 Nando Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 26.01
656 +0.1% PB
40 Kenaz Sweeting Hammerhead Aquat logo 26.05
655 +1.8% PB
41 Lucas Duarte unattached 26.09
515
42 Pedro Serrano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 26.20
643 +4.3% PB
43 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 26.21
640 -2.1%
44 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 26.35
629 +0.9% SB
44 Salvador Perez Miami Swimming logo 26.35
631 PB
46 Luis Salazar Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 26.39
627 PB
47 Joshua Block Pine Crest logo 26.40
627 PB
48 Jason Woodburn unattached 26.41
624
49 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 26.42
625 +0.2% PB
50 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 26.49
731 +0.3% PB
51 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 26.56
614 +1.0% SB
52 Xavier Gorriti Wahoos of Wellington logo 26.64
606
53 Jonathan Stankovic East Coast Aquatic Club logo 26.68
603 +0.4% SB
54 Carson Fregosi Pine Crest logo 26.73
599 -0.5%
55 Cole Moreno Gulliver Swim Club logo 26.89
586 +0.5% SB
56 James Seton North Palm Beach logo 26.91
586
57 Anthony Suardiaz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 26.92
585 -1.1%
58 Lauro Garza City Miami Parks logo 26.93
583 PB
59 Nick Pacitti Heritage Aquatic Team logo 26.94
582 PB
59 Antony Novak Pine Crest logo 26.94
584 +2.1% PB
61 Huascar Urbina unattached 26.95
467
62 Caleb Downey Plantation Swim Team logo 26.96
580 PB
63 Sebastian Contreras Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 26.97
581 +1.9% PB
64 Gianfranco Key Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 27.00
579 +6.2% PB
65 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 27.01
690 -3.5%
65 Carlos Zubillaga unattached 27.01
464
67 Bryce Butler TS Aquatics logo 27.03
575
68 Spence Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo 27.09
570
69 David Blanco TS Aquatics logo 27.11
570 -2.3%
70 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 27.24
560
71 Ralph Meadows Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 27.33
553 +0.1% SB
72 Alfredo Wolfermann Miami Swimming logo 27.34
552
73 Ithan Velarde Performance Aquatics logo 27.37
548 +6.0% PB
74 Marcial Mendez unattached 27.40
547 PB
75 Santiago Himiob Heritage Aquatic Team logo 27.42
544 +3.0% SB
76 Alexander Deybach Miami Swimming logo 27.51
539
77 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 27.57
534 PB
78 Yonder Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 27.60
532 +0.9% PB
78 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 27.60
530 PB
80 Ethan Hauber Heritage Aquatic Team logo 27.63
530
80 Ricardo Salas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 27.63
642 PB
82 Bryan Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 27.64
527 PB
83 Ian Martinez Boca Raton Swim logo 27.75
520 +0.3% PB
84 Rogelio Baucells Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 27.88
510
85 Kerollos Ibrahim unattached 27.94
504 -1.4%
86 Nico Carbone Miami Swimming logo 27.99
502
87 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logo 28.14
489 +3.3% SB
88 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 28.19
519
89 Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 28.30
478
90 Ryan Hammett North Palm Beach logo 28.35
475 -0.9%
91 Michael Toro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.52
494 PB
92 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.57
525 PB
93 Samuel Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 28.79
442
94 Max Uttenreuther North Miami Swim Team logo 28.90
433 PB
95 Maxwell Myerson Eagles Swim Club logo 29.22
410
96 Daniel Oliveira Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 29.96
355
Quinn Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo NS
Jake Silberman Pine Crest logo NS
Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logo NS